Directed by
Mauro Casalese | ||
Jeff DeGrandis | ||
Steven Dovas | ||
Stephen Fossatti | ... | (as Stephen A. Fossati) |
Writing Credits
Chuck Jones | ... | (creator) |
Stephen Fossatti | ... | (developer) (as Stephen A. Fossati) and |
Philip Vaughn | ... | (developer) & |
Jeff DeGrandis | ... | (developer) & |
Steven Dovas | ... | (developer) |
Chuck Jones | ... | (written by) and |
Stephen Fossatti | ... | (written by) (as Stephen A. Fossati) and |
Philip Vaughn | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Joe Alaskey | ... | Thomas Timber Wolf (voice) | |
Nancy Cartwright | ... | Earl Squirrel (voice) | |
Keith Silverstein | ... | Loopy T. Wolf / Dash Snake / Igor Beaver (voice) | |
Gayle Ross | ... | Scarlet Rose (voice) | |
Horace Bandersnap IV | ... | (voice) (as Mr. Horace Bandersnap IV Esq) |
Produced by
Mauro Casalese | ... | producer: Atomic Cartoons |
Samantha Daley | ... | producer: Atomic Cartoons |
Jeff DeGrandis | ... | producer |
Steven Dovas | ... | producer |
Stephen Fossatti | ... | executive producer (as Stephen A. Fossati) / producer (as Stephen A. Fossati) |
Chuck Jones | ... | producer |
Charlie Puzzo | ... | associate producer |
Philip Vaughn | ... | producer |
Music by
Robb Wenner |
Production Design by
Robert Givens | ... | (as Bob Givens) |
Jorge R. Gutiérrez | ... | (as Jorge Gutierrez) |
Maurice Noble |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ridd Sorensen | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
David Concepcion | ... | additional storyboard artist |
Jeff DeGrandis | ... | storyboard artist (as Jeff Degrandis) |
Chuck Jones | ... | storyboard artist |
Norma Klingler | ... | storyboard artist (as Norma Klinger) |
Ken Laramay | ... | storyboard artist (as Ken Laramy) |
Elaina Scott | ... | storyboard artist |
Chad Stewart | ... | storyboard artist |
Kuni Tomita | ... | storyboard artist |
Sound Department
Charles Watts | ... | dialogue editor (as Charlie Watts) / dialogue recordist (as Charlie Watts) |
Robb Wenner | ... | sound designer |
Visual Effects by
Jeffrey Agala | ... | flash animator |
Maria Ligaya Alcuitas-Izen | ... | flash animator (as M. Ligaya Alcuitas) |
Kenneth Chu | ... | flash animator |
Brett Clarke | ... | flash animator |
Karyn Dietrich | ... | flash animator |
Gordie MacEachern | ... | flash animator |
Charlie McKenna | ... | flash animator |
Benson Shum | ... | flash animator |
Ridd Sorensen | ... | flash animator |
Animation Department
Jeffrey Agala | ... | animator / layout artist |
Rosie Ahern | ... | assistant animator |
Maria Ligaya Alcuitas-Izen | ... | layout artist (as M. Ligaya Alcuitas) |
Mauro Casalese | ... | director: Atomic Cartoons |
Kenneth Chu | ... | animator / layout artist |
Brett Clarke | ... | layout artist |
Karyn Dietrich | ... | animator / layout artist |
Nicole Evelyn | ... | assistant animator |
Robert Givens | ... | color (as Bob Givens) |
Jorge R. Gutiérrez | ... | color (as Jorge Gutierrez) |
Norma Klingler | ... | storyboard |
Byron Leboe | ... | animator |
Bong Macarayan | ... | animator |
Gordie MacEachern | ... | layout artist |
Victor Marchetti | ... | animator |
Charlie McKenna | ... | animator / layout artist |
Maurice Noble | ... | color |
Benson Shum | ... | animator / layout artist |
Ridd Sorensen | ... | animator / assistant animator / layout artist |
Curt Spurging | ... | assistant animator (as Kurt Spurging) |
Additional Crew
Justin Ball | ... | production assistant |
Gaia Cornwall | ... | production assistant |
Bucky Cox | ... | production assistant |
Stephen Fossatti | ... | supervising director (as Stephen A. Fossati) |
Darrell Park | ... | production assistant (as Darrel J. Park) |
Molly Scoles | ... | production assistant |
Darcy Vorhees | ... | production assistant |
Jeffrey Starr | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Thanks
Maurice Noble | ... | dedicatee |