Directed by
Damian Lee |
Writing Credits
Damian Lee |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Ashok Amritraj | ... | executive producer |
John Gillespie | ... | associate producer |
Helder Goncalves | ... | line producer |
Julian Grant | ... | line producer |
Damian Lee | ... | producer |
Jeff Sackman | ... | producer |
Jeff Wincott | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Ronald J. Weiss |
Cinematography by
Russ Goozee | ... | (as Gerald R. Goozee) |
Editing by
David Ransley |
Casting By
Marjorie Lecker |
Production Design by
John Gillespie |
Art Direction by
Tim Boyd |
Set Decoration by
Jim Lambie |
Costume Design by
Resa McConaghy | ... | (as Theresa McConaghy) |
Makeup Department
Laura Buckles | ... | assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist |
Traci Loader | ... | makeup artist |
Ron Yates | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Julian Grant | ... | post-production supervisor |
James Holt | ... | executive in charge of production (as James A. Holt) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Chi Fung | ... | third assistant director |
Julian Grant | ... | second unit director |
John Lawson | ... | first assistant director |
Robin Sen | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Lisa Beaty | ... | key set dresser |
John Gillespie | ... | construction coordinator |
James R. Murray | ... | property master |
Nicholas White | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
Flavia Amon | ... | adr coordinator |
Joe Barnett | ... | adr recordist |
Dickran Bezirgenian | ... | adr recordist |
Peter Chapman | ... | sound assistant |
Christian T. Cooke | ... | adr recordist |
David Cooke | ... | adr coordinator |
Emanuela DeBerardinis | ... | adr assistant |
Joyce Demps | ... | adr coordinator |
Ed Douglas | ... | dialogue editor |
Keith Elliott | ... | re-recording mixer |
Henry Embry | ... | sound mixing recordist |
Kerry Harris | ... | adr assistant |
Jack Heeren | ... | adr recordist |
Jim Hopkins | ... | supervising sound editor |
Jennifer Irwin | ... | adr assistant |
Gillian Jones | ... | dialogue editor |
Richard Kelly | ... | sound effects editor |
Laura Jane Nelles | ... | foley assistant |
Kelly Scott | ... | foley artist |
Tracy Sheridan | ... | foley assistant |
Andrew Tay | ... | foley recordist |
Todd Warren | ... | re-recording mixer |
Laura Wilkinson | ... | adr assistant |
Alan Zielonko | ... | boom operator |
Stunts
Eric Bryson | ... | stunts |
Randy Butcher | ... | stunts |
Mike Chow | ... | stunts (as Michael Chow) |
Derek Clifford | ... | stunt performer |
Tig Fong | ... | stunts |
Errol Gee | ... | stunts |
Mic Jones | ... | stunt rigger |
Steve Lucescu | ... | key stunt rigger |
Robert Martin | ... | stunts |
John Stoneham Jr. | ... | stunt coordinator |
John Stoneham Sr. | ... | stunts (as John Stoneham) |
Peter Szkoda | ... | stunt performer |
Mic Jones | ... | fire stunt rigger (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Paul Boucher | ... | first assistant camera |
Harper Forbes | ... | best boy electric |
Robert Gardenier | ... | generator operator |
Russ Goozee | ... | camera operator (as Gerald R. Goozee) |
Brad Hruboska | ... | steadicam operator |
Edmond Kopp | ... | grip |
David Masan | ... | dolly grip / key grip |
David Mason | ... | key dolly grip |
Joseph Micomonaco | ... | second assistant camera |
Mark Nener | ... | second second assistant camera |
Patrick Robinson | ... | gaffer |
Steven Roy | ... | electrician |
Jeff Smallacombe | ... | best boy grip |
Tracey-Lee Taylor | ... | still photographer |
Casting Department
Scott Dutton | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Kimberly Child | ... | costume supervisor |
Koreann Ciandre | ... | costume assistant |
Jennifer Wohrle | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Nadia Day | ... | post-production coordinator (as Nadia Rajewski) |
Paul G. Day | ... | first assistant film editor |
John Gillespie | ... | post-production coordinator |
Cathy Rait | ... | color timer |
Barbara Swift | ... | negative cutter |
Location Management
Marco Di Venanzo | ... | location assistant |
Morton Dorrell | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Ed Douglas | ... | music editor |
Campbell Foster | ... | music assistant |
Frank Szabo | ... | music engineer |
Script and Continuity Department
Patricia Joyes | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Lora Agar | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
John H. Brister | ... | production executive |
Yvonne Burgess | ... | craft service |
Brad Wm. Clark | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Katherine Laing | ... | craft service |
Robert Pincombe | ... | production assistant |
Vincente Segovia | ... | trainer: Mr. Wincott |
John Stoneham Jr. | ... | fight choreographer |
Jeremy Wheaton | ... | production assistant |
Jeff Wincott | ... | fight choreographer |
C.J. Lusby | ... | body double: Christina Cox (uncredited) |