Directed by
David A. Prior |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
David A. Prior | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Thomas Baldwin | ... | associate producer |
David A. Prior | ... | co-producer |
David Winters | ... | executive producer |
Marc Winters | ... | executive producer |
Peter Yuval | ... | producer |
Music by
Todd Hayen |
Cinematography by
Peter Bonilla | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
David A. Prior |
Makeup Department
Robin Beauchesne | ... | makeup artist / specialized makeup artist |
Suzana P. Rupe | ... | makeup artist: additional & second unit photography (as Suzana Rupe) |
Production Management
Peter Yuval | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Thomas Baldwin | ... | director: additional & second unit photography / first assistant director |
George Eskander | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Holly-Elizabeth Crawford | ... | props (as Holly Crawford) |
Fritz Matthews | ... | set designer |
Ted Prior | ... | set designer |
Sound Department
Doug Buseck | ... | boom operator |
David Carrier | ... | sound editor |
Dave Eddy | ... | sound recordist: additional & second unit photography (as David Eddy) |
David Eddy | ... | sound recordist: second unit |
John Hays | ... | sound recordist |
Andrea Stone | ... | boom operator: additional & second unit photography |
Special Effects by
Fritz Matthews | ... | special effects |
Ted Prior | ... | special effects |
Stunts
Michael Beck | ... | stunts |
Fritz Matthews | ... | stunts |
Ted Prior | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Joseph Antczak | ... | first assistant camera |
David Beedon | ... | second assistant camera: additional & second unit photography |
Stephen Ashley Blake | ... | additional cinematography / camera operator: additional & second unit photography (as Stephen Blake) / director of photography: additional & second unit photography (as Stephen Blake) / gaffer (as S.A. Blake) |
Peter Bonilla | ... | camera operator (as Peter Bonnila) |
Lorna Cansino | ... | first assistant camera: additional & second unit photography / second assistant camera |
Robert Cardenas | ... | dolly grip |
Davie Carothers | ... | first assistant camera: additional & second unit photography |
Dennis Comstock | ... | best boy electrician |
Danno | ... | still photographer |
Humberto De Luna | ... | second assistant camera: additional & second unit photography |
Tony Hernandez | ... | grip |
Kevin Ivey | ... | second assistant camera: additional & second unit photography |
Tom Lee | ... | grip: additional & second unit photography |
Damon Marcellino | ... | grip: additional & second unit photography |
Mark Mayer | ... | grip: additional & second unit photography |
William Small | ... | grip (as Bill Small) |
Steve Smith | ... | grip: additional & second unit photography |
Charles Venniro | ... | dolly grip |
Brad Yuen | ... | grip |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Stacy McFarland | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Tom Kromlag | ... | editorial apprentice |
Diana Paulo | ... | negative cutter |
Caroline Ross | ... | assistant editor |
Music Department
Peter McCartney | ... | music editor |
Robert Michaels | ... | music consultant |
Script and Continuity Department
Susan Bierbaum | ... | script supervisor (as Susan M. Bierbaum) |
Additional Crew
Clinton Canada | ... | production assistant |
Dianne Copeland | ... | additional choreography (as Diane Copeland) |
Sheila Howard | ... | choreographer |
Jennifer Manriquez | ... | production coordinator |
Elke Muller | ... | body double: Rhonda |
Joseph Porto | ... | production assistant |
Debra May West | ... | production assistant |