Change Your Image
tgrahamstudent
Reviews
Cáca Milis (2001)
Koreanjesus
I'll have "Two number 9s, a number 9 large, a number 6 with extra dip, a number 7, two number 45s, one with cheese, and a large soda."
Robot Chicken: The Robot Chicken Walking Dead Special: Look Who's Walking (2017)
Great comedy for a walking dead fan
It's a special episode that takes a laughter of two and they're jokes hit right. Almost every sketch made me burst out laughing.
The D'Amelio Show (2021)
Do not give them a rating of ten as a joke
Some people may rate this ten out of ten for a laugh but don't keep the ratings down to show Disney how nobody wanted this or cared. The most lucky and untalented cringe worthy family doing nothing but make weak jokes and show off.
Brooklyn Nine-Nine: Return of the King (2019)
The first episode with a score under 7 and the begging of the massive fall
Who the hell made this Gina a b*****. Another reason this show just end absolutely disgraceful.
Army of the Dead (2021)
Why would the the government let you fly out if you can't fly in?
There's more flaws in this movie than there ever has been in a Netflix exclusive movie? The only good thing about this movie was bloody Batista.
Secret Child: The Bridge (2018)
Am I missing something?
I watched 18 minutes and there was no story nothing to like.
I don't understand the point of theme of the story.
I'd rather watch Beethoven's Christmas.
The Invisible Man (2020)
Worst film ever
I could see the invisible man.
He was in the film the movie Is called the invisible man but I could see him.
Absolutely terrible ridiculous I paid 4 eurosto rent and the entire time I could see him.
The directors should be ashamed of themselves this was ridiculous.
This is was worst than Wonder Woman 1984
I could actually pleasure myself during it but elisabeth was minging.