Series Directed by
Måns Mårlind | ... | (8 episodes, 2020) |
Björn Stein | ... | (8 episodes, 2020) |
Series Writing Credits
Måns Mårlind | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Jonas Bauer | ... | executive producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Rola Bauer | ... | executive producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jason Cloth | ... | co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
David Davoli | ... | executive producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Christoph Deibler | ... | co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Marina Dodlek | ... | associate producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Aaron L. Gilbert | ... | executive producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jim Gillespie | ... | executive producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Tim Halkin | ... | executive producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Adrian Kelly | ... | executive producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Veronika Lencova | ... | line producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Rick McCallum | ... | producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Matthias Mellinghaus | ... | head of production (8 episodes, 2020) |
Måns Mårlind | ... | executive producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Olivia Pahl | ... | co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Marion Ramier | ... | co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Steven Thibault | ... | executive producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Series Music by
Chanda Dancy | ... | (8 episodes, 2020) |
Nathaniel Méchaly | ... | (8 episodes, 2020) |
Series Cinematography by
Erik Sohlström | ... | (8 episodes, 2020) |
Series Editing by
Sven Budelmann | ... | (5 episodes, 2020) |
Björn Stein | ... | (4 episodes, 2020) |
Tony Kearns | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Sidney Wolinsky | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Casting By
Simone Bär | ... | (8 episodes, 2020) |
Priscilla John | ... | (8 episodes, 2020) |
Avy Kaufman | ... | (8 episodes, 2020) |
Maya Kvetny | ... | (8 episodes, 2020) |
Series Production Design by
Martin Vackár | ... | (7 episodes, 2020) |
Niels Sejer | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Set Decoration by
Nora Sopková | ... | (8 episodes, 2020) |
Sofie Othmanova | ... | (2 episodes, 2020) |
Series Costume Design by
Michaela Horejsí | ... | (8 episodes, 2020) |
Series Makeup Department
Anna Kissová | ... | crowd hair and makeup artist (8 episodes, 2020) |
Ivana Kuchynková | ... | crowd hair and makeup artist supervisor assistant (8 episodes, 2020) |
Chris Lyons | ... | special effects teeth (8 episodes, 2020) |
Kristýna Mengerová | ... | makeup artist (8 episodes, 2020) |
Isabelle Saintive | ... | makeup artist (8 episodes, 2020) |
Kelsey-Leigh Walker | ... | makeup artist (8 episodes, 2020) |
Deb Watson | ... | make up & hair & prosthetics designer / make up & hair designer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Sasha W. Isar | ... | Cast make-up/hair artist (6 episodes, 2020) |
Pavla Frýdova | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist (3 episodes, 2020) |
Cristina Patterson | ... | contact lens painter (2 episodes, 2020) |
Series Production Management
Radka Bohuslavova | ... | production manager (8 episodes, 2020) |
Robert Sklenar | ... | unit manager (8 episodes, 2020) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jan Cajzl | ... | third assistant director (8 episodes, 2020) |
Nastasija Gospicová | ... | second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2020) |
Mirek Lux | ... | first assistant director (8 episodes, 2020) |
Marketa Magerova | ... | Key second assistant director / second assistant director (8 episodes, 2020) |
Filip Pavlík | ... | second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2020) |
Martin Sebik | ... | first assistant director (8 episodes, 2020) |
Series Art Department
Adam Bláha | ... | graphic designer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Vaclav Kus | ... | stand-by props (8 episodes, 2020) |
Anna Mayerová | ... | assistant art director (8 episodes, 2020) |
Cloud Razali | ... | stand-by art director (8 episodes, 2020) |
Marie Strnadova | ... | assistant art director (8 episodes, 2020) |
Karel Stýblo | ... | picture car coordinator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Martin Vackár | ... | supervising art director (8 episodes, 2020) |
Petra Vencelidesova | ... | assistant set decorator (6 episodes, 2020) |
Sofie Othmanova | ... | assistant set decorator (2 episodes, 2020) |
Mimi Violette | ... | graphic designer (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Sound Department
Cris Aragón | ... | adr mixer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jan Blazek | ... | boom operator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jamie Branquinho | ... | adr supervisor (8 episodes, 2020) |
Dane Butler | ... | adr mixer: Chez Boom Audio (8 episodes, 2020) |
Vladimir Chorvatovic | ... | assistant re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Peter Hilcansky | ... | supervising sound editor (8 episodes, 2020) |
Martin Jílek | ... | M&E mixer / walla recording mixer/walla director / foley supervising mixer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jan Majstr | ... | assistant re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Michaela Patríková | ... | group adr supervisor (8 episodes, 2020) |
Igor Pokorný | ... | sound mixer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Kath Pollard | ... | re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Vojta Ptácek | ... | second boom operator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Pavel Rejholec | ... | sound supervisor / re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2020) |
David Titera | ... | dialogue editor (8 episodes, 2020) |
Dominyka Adomaityte | ... | foley artist (7 episodes, 2020) |
Ondrej Swaczyna | ... | foley artist (6 episodes, 2020) |
Shacora Mitchell | ... | adr mixer (5 episodes, 2020) |
Miguel Araujo | ... | adr mixer (4 episodes, 2020) |
Neil Hillman | ... | adr mixer (3 episodes, 2020) |
Jirí Melcher | ... | production sound mixer: dailies (3 episodes, 2020) |
Matej Nemec | ... | boom operator/sound utility: dailies (3 episodes, 2020) |
Anna Zihlova | ... | dialogue editor (3 episodes, 2020) |
Michal Straka | ... | boom operator (2 episodes, 2020) |
Greg Crawford | ... | adr mixer (1 episode, 2020) |
Andrew Rice | ... | adr mixer (1 episode, 2020) |
Frantisek Sec | ... | production sound mixer: 2nd unit (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Special Effects by
Jiri Maran | ... | special effects floor supervisor (8 episodes, 2020) |
Martin Mottl | ... | special effects senior technician (8 episodes, 2020) |
Radek Novotný | ... | senior special effects technician (8 episodes, 2020) |
Martin Oberlander | ... | special effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jirí Vater | ... | special effects senior technician (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Visual Effects by
Vojtech Batko | ... | senior digital matte painter (8 episodes, 2020) |
Anna Dankova | ... | visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Vera Dementchouk | ... | digital matte painter (8 episodes, 2020) |
Petr Harmacek | ... | digital compositor (8 episodes, 2020) |
Tomas Kalhous | ... | head of 2d department: UPP (8 episodes, 2020) |
Kristina Krasteva | ... | digital matte painter (8 episodes, 2020) |
Andrea Salvatori | ... | 3d artist: cg artist (8 episodes, 2020) |
Martin Macák | ... | digital compositor (6 episodes, 2020) |
Miroslav Cicmanec | ... | digital compositor (5 episodes, 2020) |
Pavel Král | ... | digital compositor (4 episodes, 2020) |
Levente Vass | ... | digital compositor (4 episodes, 2020) |
Jana Antalová | ... | roto artist (3 episodes, 2020) |
Ondrej Ondracek | ... | 3D texture artist (3 episodes, 2020) |
Moisés Cambra | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2020) |
Mario González López | ... | visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Erik Omar | ... | compositor (2 episodes, 2020) |
Marco Misino | ... | digital compositor: UPP (1 episode, 2020) |
Michal Polach | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2020) |
Robert Sariscan | ... | digital compositor: UPP (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2020) |
Vojtech Adamec | ... | fx artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Stunts
Pavel Bezdek | ... | stunt coordinator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Letizia Fabbri | ... | stunt double: Elsie Garten / stunt double: Mala Emde (8 episodes, 2020) |
Dimo Lipitkovsky | ... | rigging coordinator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Robert Abraham | ... | stunt rigger (6 episodes, 2020) |
Roman Borovec | ... | stunt double: moritz (5 episodes, 2020) |
Jan Lacina | ... | stunt double: Moritz McLaughlin / stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2020) |
Kristyna Cockova | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020) |
Jan Parma | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2020) |
Daniel Bodlák | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2020) |
Federico Colicchio | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2020) |
Ekr David | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2020) |
Miroslav Kalous | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2020) |
Daniel Skoda | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Zuzana Fialová | ... | second assistant camera (8 episodes, 2020) |
Martin Granilla | ... | gaffer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Stanislav Honzik | ... | photo shoot photographer / still photographer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jan Louma | ... | digital imaging technician (8 episodes, 2020) |
Martin Matiásek | ... | a camera operator / additional photography dop (8 episodes, 2020) |
Miroslav Pavlik | ... | first assistant camera (8 episodes, 2020) |
Martin Polach | ... | b camera operator/double bank b camera operator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Pavel Proisl | ... | key grip (8 episodes, 2020) |
Petr Stuna | ... | still photographer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Filip Sturmankin | ... | first assistant camera: b camera (8 episodes, 2020) |
Ales Belak | ... | b camera steadicam operator (4 episodes, 2020) |
Tomás Kutlák | ... | second assistant b camera (4 episodes, 2020) |
Michal Machulda | ... | second assistant camera / first assistant camera (4 episodes, 2020) |
Joel Olsson | ... | camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator (4 episodes, 2020) |
Matej Pastrnek | ... | digital imaging technician: second unit (4 episodes, 2020) |
Tereza Vachova | ... | second assistant a camera: Double Bank unit (4 episodes, 2020) |
Martin Dedek | ... | first assistant camera: c camera (2 episodes, 2020) |
Series Casting Department
Scotty Anderson | ... | casting associate (8 episodes, 2020) |
Francesca Bradley | ... | casting associate (8 episodes, 2020) |
Dominika Eckertova | ... | casting assistant czech republic (8 episodes, 2020) |
Orla Maxwell | ... | casting associate (8 episodes, 2020) |
Alexandra Montag | ... | casting associate (8 episodes, 2020) |
Kristyna Policek | ... | casting assistant (8 episodes, 2020) |
Patrick Dreikauss | ... | additional casting: Children (7 episodes, 2020) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Monika Hríchová | ... | key costumer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Lenka Koutková | ... | costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jan Sotola | ... | costume coordinator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Vendy Vosatkova | ... | set costumer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Vladan Kolar | ... | breakdown artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Frantisek Krizek | ... | set costumer (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Editorial Department
David Koubik | ... | colorist (8 episodes, 2020) |
Ivo Marak | ... | dailies in-house producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Matej Pastrnek | ... | colorist: dailies (8 episodes, 2020) |
Ilka Risse | ... | additional editor (8 episodes, 2020) |
Silke Zirnité | ... | assistant editor (8 episodes, 2020) |
Krisztián Seres | ... | first assistant editor (4 episodes, 2020) |
Series Music Department
Sebastien Baret | ... | composer assistant / music editor / orchestrator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Shaun Chen | ... | composer assistant / orchestrator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Bernhard Philipp Eder | ... | orchestrator (8 episodes, 2020) |
David Federman | ... | orchestrator (8 episodes, 2020) |
The Filmharmonic Orchestra Prague | ... | orchestra (8 episodes, 2020) |
Ana Kasrashvili | ... | orchestrator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Adam Klemens | ... | conductor / orchestrator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Vitek Kral | ... | score engineer assistant (8 episodes, 2020) |
Zuzana Michlerova | ... | orchestrator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Lily Oakes | ... | singer: title song (8 episodes, 2020) |
Michal Pekárek | ... | music mixer / music recordist (8 episodes, 2020) |
Petr Pycha | ... | orchestra contractor (8 episodes, 2020) |
Marie Sabbah | ... | composer agent (8 episodes, 2020) |
Kai Schoormann | ... | music consultant (8 episodes, 2020) |
Raphaël Vinzant | ... | composer agent (8 episodes, 2020) |
Alvin Wee | ... | score mixer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Jana N. | ... | script supervisor (8 episodes, 2020) |
Series Additional Crew
Cassandra Barbour | ... | rights and clearances (8 episodes, 2020) |
Katerina Brozova | ... | production assistant (8 episodes, 2020) |
Simone Dietrich | ... | language and dialect coach (8 episodes, 2020) |
Mike Groner | ... | insurance broker (8 episodes, 2020) |
Marie Hajkova | ... | payroll accountant (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jennie Hossack | ... | unit publicist (8 episodes, 2020) |
Marcela Jahodova Zachova | ... | financial controller (8 episodes, 2020) |
Adrian Kelly | ... | production consultant (8 episodes, 2020) |
Kirsty Langsdale | ... | unit publicist (8 episodes, 2020) |
Ben Leong | ... | televison coordinator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Gabrielle Lim | ... | business affairs manager (8 episodes, 2020) |
Serbay Oznalci | ... | Turkish subtitles (8 episodes, 2020) |
Lucie Podrabska | ... | production assistant (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jaime Reitz | ... | production assistant (8 episodes, 2020) |
Michal Schildberger | ... | Armorer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Lucie Simunkova | ... | production coordinator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Clea Tammes | ... | unit publicist (8 episodes, 2020) |
Libor Vich | ... | accommodation coordinator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Nala Alibabaiy | ... | Paralegal: Legal and Business Affairs (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2020) |