Directed by
Artyom Aksenenko | ||
Lina Arifulina | ||
Aleksandr Barshak |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Artyom Aksenenko | ... | (writer) |
Aleksandr Barshak | ... | (co-writer) |
Daniil Vorobyov | ... | (writer) |
Viktor Zaytsev | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Taisya Kalinina | ... | Red Riding Hood | |
Danila Yakushev | ... | Volkoboy | |
Ekaterina Klimova | ... | Marie | |
Irina Rozanova | ... | Grandmother | |
Aleksey Barabash | ... | Alex | |
Aleksey Serebryakov | ... | Westar | |
Yuriy Chursin | ... | Hardy | |
Nino Ninidze | ... | Bertha | |
Pavel Kuzmin | ... | Rogan | |
Ivan Kokorin | ... | Borges | |
Oleg Chugunov | ... | Maurice, grandson of Westar | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Ayna Arifulina | |||
Igor Bortnik | |||
Vladimir Dolinskiy | |||
Grigoriy Dudnik | ... | Volchonok-tolstyachok | |
Ilya Kondratenko | |||
Natalya Medvedeva | |||
Maksim Saprykin | |||
Aleksandr Uman | |||
Artyom Zhigulin | |||
Kirill Zhirov |
Produced by
Lina Arifulina | ... | producer |
Music by
Alexander Parkhomenko | ||
Alim Zairov |
Cinematography by
Ivan Gudkov | ||
Vyacheslav Lisnevskiy |
Editing by
Igor Otdelnov |
Sound Department
Ivan Arapov | ... | sound recordist |
Ludmila Danilova | ... | foley recordist: sound editor |
Dima Grigoriev | ... | sound mixer |
Elena Gurvich | ... | ambience sound editor: foley editor (as Elena Titova) |
Aleksey Koloditskiy | ... | foley artist |
Valentina Mordashova | ... | sound editor |
Aleksandr Plotnikov | ... | dialogue editor |
Kirill Vasilenko | ... | sound supervisor |
Aleksandr Volodin | ... | sound designer |
Visual Effects by
Batyr Arginbaev | ... | visual effects artist |
Ekaterina Bukatova | ... | visual effects artist |
Denis Davydov | ... | digital compositor |
Alber De La Salud | ... | character animator |
Andrey Dubrovin | ... | visual effects artist |
Lídia Hernández | ... | character animator |
Vladimir Iustinov | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Viktor Lakisov | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Mikel Maiza | ... | character animator |
Anna Silakova | ... | digital compositor |
Mar-Hayet Wehbe | ... | character animator |
Stunts
Alexander Drozhzhin | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Aleksandr Samokhvalov | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Andrey Dontsov | ... | drone operator |
Animation Department
Carles Prenafeta | ... | animator |
Editorial Department
Yana Gergel | ... | post-production producer |