Jimmy Kimmel Live! (TV Series)
Game Night 4 (2010)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Joe DeMaio | ... | (as Joe De Maio) |
Writing Credits
Gary Greenberg | ... | (head writer) & |
Molly McNearney | ... | (head writer) |
Tony Barbieri | ... | (written by) & |
Jonathan Bines | ... | (written by) & |
Will Burke | ... | (written by) & |
Sal Iacono | ... | (written by) & |
Jimmy Kimmel | ... | (written by) & |
Jonathan Kimmel | ... | (written by) & |
Jacob Lentz | ... | (written by) & |
Bryan Paulk | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Jimmy Kimmel | ... | Self - Host | |
Adam Sandler | ... | Self | |
Kevin James | ... | Self - Guest | |
Chris Rock | ... | Self - Guest | |
David Spade | ... | Self | |
Rob Schneider | ... | Self | |
Kobe Bryant | ... | Self - Guest | |
Cleto Escobedo III | ... | Self - Musical Director | |
Dicky Barrett | ... | Self - Announcer | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Marv Albert | ... | Self - Pop-a-Shot Announcer | |
Sal Iacono | ... | Self - Pop-a-Shot Referee (as Cousin Sal) | |
Pramode Kumar | ... | Roger (as Pramod Kumar) | |
Alen Matters | ... | Alen | |
Anjul Nigam | ... | Self - Indian Call Center Guy | |
Ricardo Reyes | ... | Self - Pop-a-Shot Contestant | |
Cordelia Sonnenschein | ... | Self |
Produced by
Ben Biscotti | ... | audience producer (uncredited) / audience producer |
Celia Converse | ... | talent executive |
David Craig | ... | producer |
Rob Crawford | ... | audience producer |
Ken Crosby | ... | producer |
Doug DeLuca | ... | co-executive producer |
Chris Fraticelli | ... | producer |
J Graigory | ... | special projects producer |
Erin Irwin | ... | supervising producer |
Joanna Jordan | ... | senior talent producer |
Joanna Jordan | ... | senior supervising talent producer |
Jimmy Kimmel | ... | executive producer |
Jill Leiderman | ... | executive producer |
Kellie Probst | ... | talent producer |
Tony Romero | ... | coordinating producer |
Jason Schrift | ... | co-executive producer |
Editing by
Jason Bielski | ||
James Crowe | ||
Brian Marsh | ||
Kevin McCullough |
Art Direction by
Hillarie Brigode | ... | (as Hillarie Hirsch) |
Set Decoration by
Inger Christiansen |
Costume Design by
Rodney Munoz |
Makeup Department
Eileen C. Bugnitz | ... | hair stylist (as Eileen Bugnitz) |
Donna Cicatelli-Lewis | ... | makeup artist (as Donna Cicatelli) / makeup department head |
Suzi Pannenbacker | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Jason Schiff | ... | production supervisor (credit only) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
David Craig | ... | associate director |
Andy Fisher | ... | segment director (as Andy Fischer) |
Kathy Fortine | ... | associate director (as Kathleen Fortine) |
Mark Lafferty | ... | segment director |
Brad Morrison | ... | segment director |
Jeri-Ann Wong | ... | associate director |
Art Department
Brian Ballard | ... | swing |
Brad Clark | ... | props |
Mike Freeman | ... | leadman |
April Dawn Laird | ... | assistant property master |
David Scott | ... | property master |
Tony Sgarro | ... | swing |
Suzanne Sheikh | ... | art department assistant |
Christopher Towle | ... | props (as Chris Towle) |
Hawley Anderson | ... | prop shopper (uncredited) |
Tony Sgarro | ... | swing on set (uncredited) |
Leslie Diller Zollo | ... | scenic artist (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Mike Faustino | ... | audio assistant |
Randy Faustino | ... | house mixer |
Eddie McKarge | ... | audio assistant |
G. Butch McKarge | ... | monitor mixer (as Butch McKarge) |
John Perez | ... | production sound mixer |
Jonathan Tunnell | ... | audio assistant (as JT Tunnell) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Parker Bartlett | ... | camera operator |
William Cousins | ... | grip (as Bill Cousins) |
Josh Curran | ... | grip |
Ruben Escobar | ... | electrician (as Reuben Escobar) |
Steven Garrett | ... | director of photography: second unit (as Steve Garrett) |
Mark Gonzales | ... | camera operator (as Mark Gonzalez) |
Greg Grouwinkel | ... | camera operator (as Growler) |
Garrett Hurt | ... | camera operator |
Guy Jones | ... | senior video controller |
Ritch Kenney | ... | camera operator |
Frank Krejsa | ... | electrician |
Frederick Maldonado | ... | grip (as Fred Maldonado) |
Mike Malone | ... | camera operator |
Eric Marquez | ... | grip |
Timothy McCrary | ... | lamp operator: follow spot |
Jeff Messinger | ... | video controller (as Jeff Messenger) |
Bob Myers | ... | best boy (as Robert Meyers) |
William L. Peets | ... | gaffer (as William Peets) |
Bernd Reinhardt | ... | camera operator |
Kris Wilson | ... | camera operator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Nina De Palma | ... | costumer |
Amber Jordyn | ... | costumer (as Amber Jordyn-Gore) |
Jacqueline Kahn | ... | costumer |
Cynthia Quiroga | ... | costumer (as Cinthia Quiroga) |
LaQuantas Smith | ... | costumer |
Chesney Henderson | ... | costumer (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Jimmy Dunn | ... | assistant editor |
Ryan McEwan | ... | post-production coordinator |
Anthony Paradise | ... | post-production assistant |
Kevin Ryan | ... | assistant editor |
Music Department
Jeff Babko | ... | musician: The Jimmy Kimmel Band |
Jonathan Dresel | ... | musician: The Jimmy Kimmel Band |
Jimmy Earl | ... | musician: The Jimmy Kimmel Band |
Cleto Escobedo III | ... | lyricist: theme music / musical director |
Cleto Escobedo Jr. | ... | musician: The Jimmy Kimmel Band |
Jonathan Kimmel | ... | lyricist: theme music |
Les Pierce | ... | composer: theme music |
Toshi Yanagi | ... | musician: The Jimmy Kimmel Band |
Script and Continuity Department
Gary Gast | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
David Crivelli | ... | technical supervisor |
Cindy Castro DiRusso | ... | audience production assistant |
Erv Hurd | ... | technical director (as Ervin Hurd) / technical director |
Mike Malone | ... | stage manager (as Mike Malone) |
Susan O'Connor | ... | production accountant |
Tom Repetto | ... | clip researcher |
Josh Wader | ... | stage manager |
Juree Parriott Andal | ... | accounting clerk (uncredited) |
Mandy Friedrich | ... | studio teacher (uncredited) |