Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jeff Wadlow | ... | (creator) |
Jeff Wadlow |
Cast
Produced by
Beau Bauman | ... | producer |
Paul Kurta | ... | producer |
Joel Silver | ... | executive producer |
Jeff Wadlow | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Lior Rosner |
Cinematography by
Nathan Hope |
Editing by
Ned Bastille | ||
David Checel |
Casting By
Margery Simkin |
Production Design by
Devorah Herbert |
Set Decoration by
Lisa K. Sessions |
Costume Design by
Mynka Draper |
Makeup Department
Tarra D. Day | ... | makeup department head |
Jennifer McDaniel | ... | key makeup artist |
Ashlynne Padilla | ... | makeup artist |
Susan Simone | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Alyson Evans | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Micheal King | ... | additional second assistant director (as Micheal Edward King) |
Art Department
Alan Chao | ... | graphic designer |
Jeremy Chiordi | ... | set dresser |
Greg Davidson | ... | set dresser |
Robert Elliott-Barry | ... | props |
Amy Giedraitis | ... | assistant property master |
Severino Gonzales | ... | set dresser |
Ronald O. Jaynes | ... | construction coordinator |
Amahl Lovato | ... | set designer |
Ben Lowney | ... | property master |
Edward McLoughlin | ... | set decoration buyer |
Jodi Nichols | ... | art assistant coordinator |
Christina Pizzala | ... | painter |
Kevin L. Raper | ... | graphic artist |
Robert Scoville | ... | leadman: Las Vegas |
Liv Selinger | ... | leadman |
Tyler Standen | ... | graphic designer |
Sound Department
Bayard Carey | ... | production sound mixer |
Bill Devine | ... | adr mixer |
Brian Harman | ... | re-recording mixer |
Jason Oliver | ... | adr mixer |
Mitch Osias | ... | sound editor |
Richard Partlow | ... | foley artist |
Bruce Tanis | ... | sound effects editor |
Miles J.D. Vedder | ... | boom operator |
Special Effects by
Skip Burrows | ... | special effects |
Margaret Johnson | ... | special effects foreman |
Randy E. Moore | ... | special effects coordinator |
Joel Ray | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Sabrina Arnold | ... | visual effects producer |
Kristen Branan | ... | head of production: Zoic Studios |
Chris John Jones | ... | creative director: Zoic Studios |
Stunts
Jeremy Fry | ... | stunt driver |
Angelique Midthunder | ... | stunts |
Chris Palermo | ... | stunts |
Suzanne Reed | ... | stunt player |
Tim Rigby | ... | stunts |
Chad Stahelski | ... | stunt coordinator |
Saleem Watley | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Joe Bacharka | ... | lighting technician |
Bradley Barnes | ... | lighting technician |
Theodore Y. Bott | ... | lighting technician |
Tyler Fletcher | ... | digital utility |
George Greene | ... | rig electrician |
Brett Heicher | ... | rigging electrician |
Jay Kemp | ... | gaffer |
Karen Kuehn | ... | gallery photographer |
Aaron Lieber | ... | digital utility |
BJ McDonnell | ... | camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator |
Lauren Petzke | ... | lighting technician |
Val Schubert | ... | grip |
Charles M. Smallwood | ... | key grip |
Charlie Tollefson | ... | rigging grip |
Animation Department
Cristian A. Kong | ... | animator |
Casting Department
Elizabeth Gabel | ... | extras casting director |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Alison Carrelli | ... | costumer |
Wynema Chavez | ... | ager/dyer |
Laura Guzik | ... | costume supervisor |
Melanie Hocking | ... | costumer |
Juliet Hyde-White | ... | key costumer |
Kate Koeninger | ... | tailor |
Sara Jane Slotnick | ... | assistant costume designer (as Sarah Jane Slotnick) |
Allyson Traub | ... | key set costumer |
Editorial Department
Derek Herr | ... | on-line editor |
Christine Seino | ... | assistant on-line editor |
Location Management
Clay DeVelvis | ... | location assistant |
Erik Keeling-Torrez | ... | location scout (as Erik Torrez) |
Paul B. Roberts | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Jason Alexander | ... | music supervisor |
Jonathan Christiansen | ... | music coordination and clearances (as Jonathan Mason Christiansen) |
Rudy Chung | ... | music supervisor |
Shie Rozow | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Jan Rudolph | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Alan Kaminsky | ... | transportation |
James William Ray | ... | transportation captain |
Roger Wooge | ... | transportation |
Additional Crew
Philip Banks | ... | additional production assistant: las vegas |
Jon Baran | ... | production assistant |
Cory L. Bol | ... | travel coordinator |
Derek M. Chavez | ... | production assistant |
Brother Eden Douglas | ... | stand-in: Donald Faison |
Janie Elliott | ... | assistant production office coordinator |
Michael Feldman | ... | set production assistant |
Jack Gutowitz | ... | assistant: Kenneth Fink |
Kristin Johnsen | ... | payroll accountant |
Carla Meyer | ... | dialect coach |
Ryan J. Pezdirc | ... | set production assistant |
Lucy Kim Robertson | ... | second assistant accountant |
Chance Romero | ... | production coordinator |
Karl Sonnenberg | ... | technical advisor |
Brian Austin Wenrich | ... | production assistant |
Mollie Kimball Whitson | ... | assistant to producer |
Seth Mossman | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |
Jacob Uher | ... | second assistant accountant (uncredited) |