Directed by
Terry Ingram |
Writing Credits
Michael Nourse | ... | (story) and |
Rickie Castaneda | ... | (story) & |
Megan Hocking | ... | (story) |
Rickie Castaneda | ... | (teleplay) & |
Megan Hocking | ... | (teleplay) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Kellie Pickler | ... | Aria Eubanks | |
Tyler Hynes | ... | Alex Bartlett | |
Christopher Russell | ... | Sterling Masters | |
Adrian Neblett | ... | Craig | |
Beverley Elliott | ... | Catherine | |
Kazumi Evans | ... | Leslie | |
Patrick Duffy | ... | Mack Eubanks | |
Mark Dozlaw | ... | Waiter | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Marlea Cleveland | ... | Festival Goer (uncredited) |
Produced by
Jennifer Aspen | ... | executive producer |
Oliver De Caigny | ... | supervising producer |
Richard Paul Evans | ... | executive producer |
Timothy O. Johnson | ... | executive producer |
Leah Myers | ... | associate producer |
Darren Robson | ... | associate producer |
Troy Scott | ... | associate producer |
Navid Soofi | ... | producer |
Norman Stephens | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Russ Howard III |
Cinematography by
Mike Kam |
Editing by
Jason Nielsen |
Production Design by
Heather Coutts |
Set Decoration by
Natália Peixoto |
Makeup Department
Kathleen Fowlstone | ... | makeup department head |
Keely Anderson Mahon | ... | hair department head (as Keely Anderson) |
Elizabeth McLeod | ... | hair stylist: Kellie Pickler / makeup artist: Kellie Pickler |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jeff Croft | ... | second assistant director |
Cassy Hungerson | ... | third assistant director |
Ann-Marie Ryan | ... | trainee assistant director |
Troy Scott | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Lauren Dominczuk | ... | property master |
Jade Goldie | ... | on-set dresser |
Katie Goold | ... | assistant set decorator |
Katie Hillier | ... | graphic designer |
Kseniia Lieontieva | ... | set dresser |
David Mudrik | ... | set dresser |
Rusty Ross | ... | lead dresser |
Sound Department
Elsy Dagdug | ... | boom operator |
Craig George | ... | sound effects editor |
Alex Macia | ... | foley artist |
Andrew Mayer | ... | adr mixer |
Aaron Olson | ... | dialogue editor |
Gregor Phillips | ... | supervising sound editor |
Erik Karsen Puhm | ... | adr mixer |
Devon Quelch | ... | foley artist |
Emilia Sainz | ... | sound mixer |
Stunts
Jamie Payton | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Slatie Chu | ... | grip |
Pierre Cruz | ... | gaffer |
Baurzhan Dosmagambetov | ... | first assistant camera |
Leonardo Harim | ... | camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator |
Luba Popovic | ... | still photographer |
Cory Tymoschuk | ... | lighting technician |
Casting Department
Ciarra Cook | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Karyna Barros | ... | assistant costume designer |
Robin Metcalfe | ... | costume set supervisor |
Editorial Department
Ron Penchalaiya | ... | first assistant editor |
Rayne Pires | ... | second assistant editor |
Seán Travers | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Robert B. Bricker | ... | assistant location manager |
Kim Svenningsen | ... | key production assistant |
Garrett VanDusen | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Yejin Bang | ... | composer: additional music |
Emir Merzeci | ... | composer additional music |
Massimo Sammi | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Alicia Kafka | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Carole Appleby | ... | epk field producer |
Brittany Barwick | ... | first aid/craft services |
Jeff Desmarais | ... | production coordinator |
Kerry Hansen | ... | head horse wrangler |
Jamie Payton | ... | horse coordinator |
Hadrian Rajotte | ... | business affairs |