Directed by
Mary McGuckian |
Cast
Donna D'Errico | ... | Pamela | |
Charles Dance | ... | Private Investigator | |
Gary Farmer | ... | Bob | |
Colm Feore | ... | Bill | |
Kerry Fox | ... | Kate | |
Jenny Gabrielle | ... | Olivia | |
Rupert Graves | ... | Mark | |
Ian Hart | ... | Harry III Jr | |
Andie MacDowell | ... | Kelly | |
Russell Means | |||
David Midthunder | ... | Bartender / David | |
Bill Paterson | ... | Dr. Martin | |
John Sessions | ... | Joe | |
Sara Stockbridge | ... | Sarah | |
Jennifer Tilly | ... | Jane | |
Lewie Wickham | ... | Rehab Patient |
Produced by
Jeff Abberley | ... | producer |
Julia Blackman | ... | executive producer |
Steven Haft | ... | executive producer |
Douglas Hansen | ... | executive producer |
Steve Harrow | ... | co-producer |
Nesim Hason | ... | executive producer |
Robert How | ... | co-producer |
Martin Katz | ... | producer |
Harrison Kordestani | ... | executive producer |
Mary McGuckian | ... | producer |
Patrice Theroux | ... | executive producer |
Faye Villalba | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Kim Bingham | ||
Nicky Shaw |
Cinematography by
Mark Wolf |
Editing by
Michael Doherty | ||
Mike Lee | ||
Mark Sanders | ||
Ron Wisman Jr. | ||
Ron Wisman |
Casting By
John Buchan | ||
Sharon Howard-Field | ||
Jason Knight | ||
Gail Stevens |
Production Design by
Max Gottlieb |
Art Direction by
Mark Alan Duran | ||
David Hindle |
Set Decoration by
Anna Lynch-Robinson |
Costume Design by
Sally O'Sullivan |
Makeup Department
Marlene Aarons | ... | makeup department head |
Gretchen Bright | ... | key assistant makeup |
Alex King | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Marese Langan | ... | hair designer / makeup designer |
Geordie Sheffer | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
Cass Marks | ... | production manager: UK |
Alton Walpole | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Dennis Crow | ... | second assistant director |
Dominic Fysh | ... | first assistant director |
Toby Hosking | ... | second assistant director |
Emma Stokes | ... | third assistant director |
Marcia Woske | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Carrigan Compton | ... | art department assistant |
Ryan Cowles | ... | art department |
Phyllis Detrich | ... | property master |
Lyn Gawron | ... | art department coordinator |
Lynn A. Johanson | ... | lead scenic |
Amahl Lovato | ... | draftsman |
Jonathan Delaney Marsh | ... | on set greens |
Edward McLoughlin | ... | leadman |
Nichole Miller | ... | set dresser |
Cee Moravec | ... | on-set dresser |
Gabrielle Petrissans | ... | buyer |
Cathy Smith | ... | assistant property master |
Sound Department
Steve Baine | ... | foley artist |
Todd Beckett | ... | re-recording mixer |
Tony Bell | ... | sound maintenance |
Denis Bellingham | ... | boom operator |
Tom Bjelic | ... | sound effects editor |
Keith Elliott | ... | re-recording mixer |
Mark Gingras | ... | supervising sound editor |
Gina Gyles | ... | foley assistant |
Malcolm Hirst | ... | sound recordist |
David Lee | ... | production sound mixer / sound recordist |
Peter Persaud | ... | foley recordist |
John Douglas Smith | ... | sound editor |
John Weitz | ... | cable person / utility sound |
Mark Zsifkovits | ... | re-recording mixer |
Special Effects by
Joel Hobbie | ... | special effects technician |
Margaret Johnson | ... | special effects coordinator |
Derek Liscoumb | ... | special effects supervisor |
Markus Maurette | ... | special effects technician |
Randy E. Moore | ... | special effects coordinator |
Daniel Norton | ... | special effects technician |
Jeffri Welsh | ... | special effects technician |
Stunts
John Ross | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Nick Barros | ... | electrician |
Jeff Bettis | ... | best boy grip |
Paul Brinkworth | ... | key grip |
Chip Byrd | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Beau Chaput | ... | steadicam assistant |
Johnny Colley | ... | gaffer: UK (as John Colley) |
Gary Deneault | ... | gaffer |
Ed Duran | ... | grip (as Edward A. Duran) |
Michael Green | ... | first assistant camera (as Mike Green) |
David Haskin | ... | set lighting technician |
Lewis Jacobs | ... | still photographer |
Mac Kenny | ... | director of photography: documentary |
Kirk LeBlanc | ... | grip |
Paul Lohr | ... | set lighting technician |
Mike Miller | ... | camera operator |
Jon Myers | ... | camera operator / steadicam operator |
Charlie Newberry | ... | second assistant camera |
Ray Ortega | ... | gaffer |
William Scalzo | ... | set lighting technician |
Gordon Segrove | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera and steadicam |
Clarence Smith | ... | set lighting technician |
Miguel Tapia | ... | set lighting technician (as Carlos Tapia) |
Stefan von Björn | ... | camera operator (as Stefan von Bjorn) / steadicam operator (as Stefan von Bjorn) |
Nick Wall | ... | still photographer |
Casting Department
Angelique Midthunder | ... | extras & additional casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Aleah Ames | ... | key set costumer |
Maria Bentfield | ... | key costumer |
Editorial Department
Chloe Carleton | ... | second assistant editor |
Steve Corcoran | ... | assistant editor |
Dave Muscat | ... | assistant digital intermediate editor |
Marc Roussel | ... | assistant editor |
Chris Wallace | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Andrew Walton | ... | first assistant editor |
Motassem Younes | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Location Management
Mark Grimwade | ... | location manager: UK |
Simon Nixon | ... | location scout |
Sam Tischler | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Sylvia Parker | ... | script supervisor |
Jan Rudolph | ... | co-script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Denise A. Beale | ... | assistant office production coordinator |
Angel Brown | ... | office production assistant |
Neil Cairns | ... | location accountant |
Mark Andrew Clark | ... | acquisitions executive |
James Collie | ... | epk producer |
Dawn Todd Curfman | ... | production coordinator (as Dawn Todd) |
Dennis Davidson | ... | publicity campaign |
Francesca Farran-Lee | ... | production runner |
Shawn Fleming | ... | accounting assistant |
Lon J. Hall | ... | legal counsel |
Michael J. Harker | ... | completion bond representative |
Rachel James | ... | production accountant |
Julia Jones | ... | unit publicist |
Paul Knight | ... | visual consultant |
Jacqui McBride | ... | accounting assistant |
Tracy O'Riordan | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Lilia Paskiewicz | ... | production assistant |
Richard Rowntree | ... | assistant: Steve Harrow |
Marissa Salgado | ... | set medic |
Lara Sargent | ... | post-production accountant |
Zac Sneesby | ... | craft service |
Omar Paz Trujillo | ... | production assistant |
Danny Tull | ... | creative consultant |
Aaron Unrau | ... | assistant: Martin Katz |
Thomas Walters | ... | assistant: Mary McGuckian |
John N. Ward | ... | payroll accountant |
Chris Wright | ... | e.p.k. editor |