Series Directed by
Slawomir Fabicki | ... | (5 episodes, 2017) |
Jan Komasa | ... | (5 episodes, 2017) |
Anna Jadowska | ... | (4 episodes, 2019) |
Lukasz Kosmicki | ... | (4 episodes, 2019) |
Bartosz Prokopowicz | ... | (4 episodes, 2019) |
Series Writing Credits
Wendy West | ... | (creator) (12 episodes, 2019) |
Wendy West | ... | (created by) (10 episodes, 2017) |
Wendy West | ... | (screenplay) (1 episode, 2017) |
Katarzyna Górtat | ... | (associate screenplay) (12 episodes, 2019) |
Bartosz Janiszewski | ... | (associate screenplay) (8 episodes, 2019) |
Bartosz Janiszewski | ... | (screenplay) (4 episodes, 2019) |
Bartosz Janiszewski | ... | (12 episodes, 2019) |
Aleksandra Nadzieja | ... | (associate screenplay) (12 episodes, 2019) |
Agata Nykiel-Baraniak | ... | (writing coordinator) (12 episodes, 2019) |
Dominik W. Rettinger | ... | (head writer) (12 episodes, 2019) |
Igor Brejdygant | ... | (head writer) (10 episodes, 2017) |
Igor Brejdygant | ... | (scenario & adaptation) (1 episode, 2017) |
Igor Brejdygant | ... | (screenplay) (1 episode, 2017) |
Deborah Halber | ... | (based on novel by: "The Skeleton Crew") (10 episodes, 2017) |
Karolina Szymczyk-Majchrzak | ... | (associate dialogue) (10 episodes, 2017) |
Joanna Pawluskiewicz | ... | (screenplay) (3 episodes, 2019) |
Piotr Rzepka | ... | (screenplay) (3 episodes, 2019) |
Blazej Dzikowski | ... | (screenplay) (2 episodes, 2017) |
Filip K. Kasperaszek | ... | (screenplay) (2 episodes, 2017) |
Paulina Murawska | ... | (screenplay) (2 episodes, 2017) |
Agnieszka Pilaszewska | ... | (screenplay) (2 episodes, 2017) |
Piotr Januszewicz | ... | (screenplay) (2 episodes, 2019) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Piotr Dzieciol | ... | producer: Opus TV (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Krisztina Gallo | ... | producer: AXN (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Barry Josephson | ... | executive producer (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
John Rossiter | ... | producer: Sony Pictures Television Networks Central Europe (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Wendy West | ... | executive producer (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Zsóka Berta | ... | producer: Sony Pictures Television Networks Central Europe (12 episodes, 2019) |
Andrzej Burakowski | ... | consulting producer (12 episodes, 2019) |
Lukasz Dzieciol | ... | supporting producer (12 episodes, 2019) |
Ewa Puszczynska | ... | producer: Opus TV (12 episodes, 2019) |
Aleksandra Skraba | ... | line producer (12 episodes, 2019) |
Kathy Busby | ... | producer: Sony Pictures Television Networks Los Angeles (10 episodes, 2017) |
Carolyn Carbone | ... | producer: Sony Pictures Television Networks Los Angeles (10 episodes, 2017) |
Jill Courtemanche | ... | producer: Sony Pictures Television Networks Los Angeles (10 episodes, 2017) |
Marie Jacobson | ... | producer: Sony Pictures Television Networks Los Angeles (10 episodes, 2017) |
Pamela Parker | ... | producer: Sony Pictures Television Networks Los Angeles (10 episodes, 2017) |
Paulina Rzazewska-Bednarczyk | ... | producer: Sony Pictures Television Networks Central Europe (10 episodes, 2017) |
Derek Stoops | ... | producer: Sony Pictures Television Networks Los Angeles (10 episodes, 2017) |
Marietta Temesvári | ... | producer: Sony Pictures Television Networks Central Europe (10 episodes, 2017) |
Dorota Wolnicka-Szczesniak | ... | producer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Series Music by
Wojciech Urbanski | ... | (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Michal Bak | ... | (12 episodes, 2019) |
Series Cinematography by
Piotr Niemyjski | ... | (17 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Bogumil Godfrejów | ... | (4 episodes, 2017) |
Witold Plóciennik | ... | (2 episodes, 2017) |
Series Editing by
Przemyslaw Lisak | ... | (6 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Pawel Sitkiewicz | ... | (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Leszek Starzynski | ... | (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Maciej Pawlinski | ... | (3 episodes, 2017) |
Michal Zytkowski | ... | (3 episodes, 2019) |
Marceli Majer | ... | (2 episodes, 2019) |
Milenia Fiedler | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Casting By
Alina Trybilo-Falana | ... | (12 episodes, 2019) |
Ewa Brodzka | ... | (10 episodes, 2017) |
Series Production Design by
Daria Dwornik | ... | (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Izabela Cieszko | ... | (12 episodes, 2019) |
Series Set Decoration by
Izabela Cieszko | ... | (12 episodes, 2019) |
Daria Dwornik | ... | (12 episodes, 2019) |
Katarzyna Dobrowolska | ... | (10 episodes, 2017) |
Series Costume Design by
Beata Frankowicz | ... | (12 episodes, 2019) |
Malgorzata Trzaskowska | ... | (10 episodes, 2017) |
Zofia Komasa | ... | (6 episodes, 2017) |
Series Makeup Department
Patrycja Pulawska-Krasicka | ... | special makeup effects artist: tattoo (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Blazej Wódka | ... | assistant makeup artist (21 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Anna Kieszczynska | ... | makeup artist (12 episodes, 2019) |
Tomasz Sielecki | ... | makeup artist (12 episodes, 2019) |
Joanna Siwy | ... | assistant makeup artist (12 episodes, 2019) |
Izabela Andrys | ... | makeup artist (10 episodes, 2017) |
Dariusz Felich | ... | second makeup artist (10 episodes, 2017) |
Agnieszka Stenka | ... | assistant makeup artist (10 episodes, 2017) |
Series Production Management
Katarzyna Kania | ... | production manager / post-production coordinator / second production manager (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Grzegorz Rusicki | ... | stage hand (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Maria Szleiermacher | ... | administrator (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Pawel Zawierucha | ... | stage hand / set manager (15 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Anna Bielicka | ... | production secretary (12 episodes, 2019) |
Kaja D'Erceville | ... | second production manager: locations (12 episodes, 2019) |
Mateusz Derylo | ... | assistant production manager (12 episodes, 2019) |
Sylwia Manczuk | ... | production coordinator (12 episodes, 2019) |
Pawel Sturlis | ... | stage hand (12 episodes, 2019) |
Oskar Wendorff | ... | assistant production manager (12 episodes, 2019) |
Ewa Badyna | ... | production associate (10 episodes, 2017) |
Karina Brdak | ... | assistant second production manager (10 episodes, 2017) |
Victoria d'Erceville | ... | second production manager: location (10 episodes, 2017) |
Katarzyna Fratczak | ... | production associate (10 episodes, 2017) |
Danuta Malipan | ... | production secretary (10 episodes, 2017) |
Boguslaw Plaszynski | ... | financial controller (10 episodes, 2017) |
Mateusz Sewerynski | ... | post-production coordinator assistant (10 episodes, 2017) |
Aleksandra Skraba | ... | production manager (10 episodes, 2017) |
Krzysztof Szamalek | ... | set manager (10 episodes, 2017) |
Radoslaw Tobolski | ... | assistant production manager (10 episodes, 2017) |
Krzysztof Zalewski | ... | stage hand (10 episodes, 2017) |
Piotr Zalewski | ... | stage hand (10 episodes, 2017) |
Jacek Strzelecki | ... | set manager (6 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Karolina Foltyn | ... | production secretary: second unit (2 episodes, 2017) |
Adam Hartwinski | ... | production secretary: second unit (2 episodes, 2017) |
Katarzyna Koniarz | ... | production secretary (2 episodes, 2017) |
Patryk Sielecki | ... | production secretary: second unit (2 episodes, 2017) |
Aleksandra Wysocka | ... | production secretary: second unit (2 episodes, 2017) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Anna Bilicka | ... | second director (12 episodes, 2019) |
Mieszko Falana | ... | second director (12 episodes, 2019) |
Laura Mielczarek | ... | assistant director (12 episodes, 2019) |
Franek Boberek | ... | assistant director / second director (10 episodes, 2017) |
Marcin Czerwinski | ... | second director / second unit director (10 episodes, 2017) |
Katarzyna Dominiak | ... | second director (10 episodes, 2017) |
Przemyslaw Krawczyk | ... | assistant director / second director (10 episodes, 2017) |
Olga Chajdas | ... | second unit director (5 episodes, 2017) |
Lukasz Ostalski | ... | second unit director (2 episodes, 2017) |
Lucja Fabicka | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Art Department
Marta Kazimierczak | ... | graphic design (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Marek Spychala | ... | construction coordinator (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Pawel Szleiermacher | ... | props on set (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Sebastian Rozpara | ... | second production designer: set / props assistant (13 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Jakub Bossowski | ... | special props (12 episodes, 2019) |
Michal Kacprzycki | ... | special props (12 episodes, 2019) |
Alicja Malisz | ... | graphic design (12 episodes, 2019) |
Filip Ruszkowski | ... | props: associate (12 episodes, 2019) |
Krzysztof Waligorski | ... | props (12 episodes, 2019) |
Jerzy Gesner | ... | props assistant (10 episodes, 2017) |
Pawel Smialkowski | ... | props (10 episodes, 2017) |
Wlodzimierz Szyrle | ... | second production designer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Miroslaw Bartosik | ... | special props (3 episodes, 2017) |
Wojciech Prokop | ... | storyboard (3 episodes, 2017) |
Izabela Cieszko | ... | second production designer: second unit (1 episode, 2017) |
Kamila Makaruk | ... | second production designer: second unit (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Sound Department
Lukasz Kaczmarski | ... | boom operator (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Michal Kosterkiewicz Jr. | ... | sound (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Michal Kosterkiewicz | ... | sound (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Oliwier Synkowski | ... | boom operator (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Miroslaw Makowski | ... | sound (17 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Slawomir Ciolkowski | ... | boom operator (12 episodes, 2019) |
Michal Krzyszkowski | ... | sync effects (12 episodes, 2019) |
Karol Adamczyk | ... | boom operator (10 episodes, 2017) |
Wojciech Mielimaka | ... | post-synchronization (10 episodes, 2017) |
Jagna Pilczuk | ... | post-synchronization (10 episodes, 2017) |
Henryk Zastrózny | ... | sync effects (10 episodes, 2017) |
Marcin Jachyra | ... | sound (5 episodes, 2017) |
Jacek Golab | ... | sound: second unit (2 episodes, 2017) |
Katarzyna Szczerba | ... | sound mixer: second unit (2 episodes, 2017) |
Series Special Effects by
Arkadiusz Rosczak | ... | pyrotechnic effects (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Bartosz Rosczak | ... | pyrotechnic effects (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Series Visual Effects by
Maciej Rynkiewicz | ... | compositing / vfx supervisor / animator / animation / subtitles: graphic design (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Dominik Apanowicz | ... | visual effects artist (12 episodes, 2019) |
Patryk Bychowski | ... | animation project / animator / compositing (12 episodes, 2019) |
Anna Grabinska | ... | visual effects artist (12 episodes, 2019) |
Maciej Skowroda | ... | animator / compositing (12 episodes, 2019) |
Waldemar Van Deurse | ... | animator / compositing (12 episodes, 2019) |
Maciej Bedyk | ... | credits: lighting (10 episodes, 2017) |
Wojciech Dzieciol | ... | subtitles: graphic design (10 episodes, 2017) |
Patrick D. Hurd | ... | visual effects executive: Netflix (10 episodes, 2017) |
Katarzyna Kania | ... | credits: production coordinator (10 episodes, 2017) |
Piotr Szczepanski | ... | credits: cinematographer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Marcin Wojtaszewski | ... | credits: lighting (10 episodes, 2017) |
Kacper Zamarlo | ... | animation / compositing / credits: director & Idea (10 episodes, 2017) |
Cyprian Piwowarski | ... | animation: 3D / model / dead aim (9 episodes, 2017) |
Tomasz Bolek | ... | previsualisation (1 episode, 2017) |
Wojciech Dziedzic | ... | dead aim (1 episode, 2017) |
Michal Poniedzielski | ... | previsualisation (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Stunts
Lukasz Czubak | ... | stunt performer (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Maciej A. Maciejewski | ... | stunt coordinator (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Kamil Pardo | ... | stunt performer / stunt coordinator assistant (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Jaroslaw Golec | ... | fight choreographer / stunt performer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Pawel Jusinski | ... | stunt performer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Artur Klimek | ... | stunt performer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Tomasz Lipski | ... | stunt performer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Klaudia Ludwiczak | ... | double: Marta Nieradkiewicz (10 episodes, 2017) |
Kajetan Miros | ... | stunt performer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Magdalena Misiarz | ... | stunt performer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Marcin Popek | ... | stunt performer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Rafal Puchaczewski | ... | stunt performer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Wojciech Bialowas | ... | stunt performer (3 episodes, 2017) |
Michal Herda | ... | stunt performer (3 episodes, 2017) |
Pawel Jablonski | ... | double: Sebastian Fabijanski (3 episodes, 2017) |
Maciej Kozarowicz | ... | stunt performer (3 episodes, 2017) |
Tomasz Lewandowski | ... | stunt performer (3 episodes, 2017) |
Monika Zawodny | ... | stunt performer (3 episodes, 2017) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Pawel Budzisz | ... | light master (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Slawomir Chyla | ... | assistant camera (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Vadim d'Erceville | ... | aerial shots (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Sebastian Frac | ... | grip (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Dariusz Grodzki | ... | generator operator (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Krystyna Gula | ... | generator operator (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Sebastian Karczmarczyk | ... | camera operator assistant: technician / camera operator assistant (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Jan Mierzyblocki | ... | aerial shots (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Marian Mlynarski | ... | lighting (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Piotr Plucinski | ... | assistant camera (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Maciej Rosik | ... | lighting (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Piotr Szczepanski | ... | special cinematography / special cinematographer (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Renata Szokalska | ... | crane operator (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Dariusz Tomczyk | ... | crane operator (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Marcin Wojtaszewski | ... | lighting (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Jakub Wróblewicz | ... | lighting (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Bogumil Godfrejów | ... | camera operator (17 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Michal Pukowiec | ... | camera operator / cinematographer: second unit (17 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Tomasz Szoltys | ... | camera operator (17 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Michal Zuberek | ... | camera operator (17 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Tomasz Fritz | ... | camera operator assistant: technician (12 episodes, 2019) |
Arkadiusz Fudali | ... | camera operator assistant: technician (12 episodes, 2019) |
Kacper Gawron | ... | preview assistant (12 episodes, 2019) |
Karolina Grabowska | ... | still photographer (12 episodes, 2019) |
Marcin Grzegory | ... | grip (12 episodes, 2019) |
Barbara Kaniewska | ... | camera operator (12 episodes, 2019) |
Ignacy Kryczka | ... | preview assistant (12 episodes, 2019) |
Robert Palka | ... | still photographer (12 episodes, 2019) |
Adam Plucinski | ... | preview assistant (12 episodes, 2019) |
Marek Puzia | ... | assistant camera (12 episodes, 2019) |
Kamil Starowicz | ... | camera operator assistant: technician (12 episodes, 2019) |
Cezary Stolecki | ... | camera operator (12 episodes, 2019) |
Jakub Stolecki | ... | camera operator (12 episodes, 2019) |
Adam Tomasik | ... | grip (12 episodes, 2019) |
Mateusz Zwolinski | ... | camera operator (12 episodes, 2019) |
Anna Bogacz | ... | camera operator / cinematographer: second unit (10 episodes, 2017) |
Mikolaj Czpak | ... | grip: second unit (10 episodes, 2017) |
Mikolaj Fudali | ... | video preview: assistant (10 episodes, 2017) |
Karol Iwan | ... | aerial shots (10 episodes, 2017) |
Michal Jurkiewicz | ... | camera operator assistant (10 episodes, 2017) |
Pawel Kajszczak | ... | steadicam equipment (10 episodes, 2017) |
Piotr Karniewicz | ... | light equipment (10 episodes, 2017) |
Janusz Kopiowski | ... | grip: second unit (10 episodes, 2017) |
Anna Korniluk | ... | aerial shots (10 episodes, 2017) |
Marcin Kustra | ... | still photographer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Marcin Kuszmar | ... | aerial shots (10 episodes, 2017) |
Jerzy Matczuk | ... | grip: second unit (10 episodes, 2017) |
Maciej Michalowski | ... | light equipment (10 episodes, 2017) |
Leszek Plak | ... | lighting (10 episodes, 2017) |
Marcin Przywara | ... | assistant camera (10 episodes, 2017) |
Dominik Szczerbowicz | ... | lighting (10 episodes, 2017) |
Olaf Tryzna | ... | still photographer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Jan Urbanski | ... | aerial shots (10 episodes, 2017) |
Mateusz Zielinski | ... | grip (10 episodes, 2017) |
Piotr Niemyjski | ... | camera operator / cinematographer: second unit (7 episodes, 2017) |
Piotr Budzisz | ... | lighting (3 episodes, 2017) |
Jan Groblinski | ... | camera operator assistant: second unit (3 episodes, 2017) |
Pawel Jozwicki | ... | lighting (3 episodes, 2017) |
Wieslaw Kazmierczak | ... | assistant camera: second unit (3 episodes, 2017) |
Tadeusz Kedziak | ... | lighting (3 episodes, 2017) |
Grzegorz Stefanowicz | ... | camera operator assistant: second unit (3 episodes, 2017) |
Michal Dlugolecki | ... | camera operator assistant: second unit (2 episodes, 2017) |
Artur Zurawski | ... | cinematographer: second unit (2 episodes, 2017) |
Tomasz Augustynek | ... | additional photo (1 episode, 2017) |
Maciej Bedyk | ... | lighting: second unit (1 episode, 2017) |
Andrzej Biskupski | ... | lighting: second unit (1 episode, 2017) |
Marek Budzisz | ... | lighting: second unit (1 episode, 2017) |
Marek Czpak | ... | grip equipment: second unit (1 episode, 2017) |
Sebastian Debicki | ... | lighting (1 episode, 2017) |
Konrad Gut | ... | steadicam operator: assistant (1 episode, 2017) |
Arkadiusz Jakubiak | ... | steadicam operator: assistant (1 episode, 2017) |
Szymon Kuriata | ... | assistant camera: second unit (1 episode, 2017) |
Tomasz Lukasik | ... | lighting (1 episode, 2017) |
Marek Rolka | ... | grip equipment: second unit (1 episode, 2017) |
Jan Sadowski | ... | assistant camera: second unit (1 episode, 2017) |
Rafal Wieczorek | ... | steadicam operator (1 episode, 2017) |
Slawomir Wierzbicki | ... | steadicam operator: assistant (1 episode, 2017) |
Marek Wojtaszewski | ... | light master: second unit (1 episode, 2017) |
Filip Zaluska | ... | cinematographer: second unit (1 episode, 2017) |
Maciej Zwierzchowski | ... | lighting: second unit (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Casting Department
Gniewko Falana | ... | casting associate / casting coordinator (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Eliza Bielinska | ... | extras coordinator (12 episodes, 2019) |
Aleksander Calski | ... | extras coordinator (12 episodes, 2019) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Tomasz Ciesielski | ... | assistant costume designer (12 episodes, 2019) |
Maja Grau | ... | assistant costume designer (12 episodes, 2019) |
Marek Jurczak | ... | wardrobe bus (12 episodes, 2019) |
Ewa Rozewska | ... | co-costume designer (12 episodes, 2019) |
Anna Sosnowska-Zych | ... | co-costume designer (12 episodes, 2019) |
Paula Urbanek | ... | assistant costume designer (12 episodes, 2019) |
Magdalena Czerny | ... | co-costume designer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Edyta Jakubowska | ... | assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Piotr Sleczkowski | ... | wardrobe bus (10 episodes, 2017) |
Filip Wakula | ... | assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Olga Zieba | ... | assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Series Editorial Department
Emilia Pastuszuk | ... | post-production: studio coordinator / post-production coordinator (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Wiktor Sasim | ... | color timer (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Leszek Starzynski | ... | post-production producer (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Pawel Szpetmanski | ... | assistant editor (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Milosz Dolgoruki | ... | conforming / dcp mastering (12 episodes, 2019) |
Bartosz Gugula | ... | assistant editor (12 episodes, 2019) |
Klaudia Karczmarek | ... | post-production coordinator: associate (12 episodes, 2019) |
Agata Nykiel-Baraniak | ... | post-production coordinator (12 episodes, 2019) |
Mateusz Remberk | ... | conforming / dcp mastering (12 episodes, 2019) |
Grzegorz Golaszewski | ... | conforming (10 episodes, 2017) |
Series Music Department
Wojciech Urbanski | ... | music producer / music recording / recorded by (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Anna Malarowska | ... | music consultant (12 episodes, 2019) |
Filip Kalinowski | ... | music consultant (10 episodes, 2017) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Andrzej Czajka | ... | script consultant (12 episodes, 2019) |
Ngo Hoang Minh | ... | script consultant (12 episodes, 2019) |
Felix Orchowski | ... | script consultant (12 episodes, 2019) |
Izabela Wojciechowska | ... | script consultant (12 episodes, 2019) |
Karolina Foltyn | ... | script supervisor: second unit (2 episodes, 2017) |
Series Transportation Department
Wojciech Gaszewski | ... | transportation (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Krzysztof Lipinski | ... | transportation (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Marcin Piatkowski | ... | transportation (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Piotr Sleczkowski | ... | transportation / makeup bus (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Jerzy Zwierzynski | ... | transportation (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Jan Piatkowski | ... | transportation (16 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Piotr Gaszewski | ... | vehicles (12 episodes, 2019) |
Marek Jurczak | ... | makeup bus (12 episodes, 2019) |
Piotr Sewerynski | ... | transportation coordinator (12 episodes, 2019) |
Pawel Baklinski | ... | transportation (10 episodes, 2017) |
Wlodzimierz Bednarek | ... | transportation (10 episodes, 2017) |
Leszek Plak | ... | transportation (10 episodes, 2017) |
Mateusz Sewerynski | ... | vehicles (10 episodes, 2017) |
Series Additional Crew
Wiktoria Dynarek | ... | content: coordinator (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Krzysztof Goslawski | ... | police consultant (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Marek Jurczak | ... | consultant: traffic / consultant: traffic engineering organizations (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Wojciech Konkol | ... | safety consultant (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Monika Kryszczynska | ... | content: photo (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Kacper Krzeczewski | ... | content: text author (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Maciej Szaszkiewicz | ... | caterer (22 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Zofia Piwowarska | ... | translation: english (15 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Dominik Apanowicz | ... | content: graphic designer (12 episodes, 2019) |
Michal Balcerzak | ... | content: coordinator on set (12 episodes, 2019) |
Maciej Bedyk | ... | credits: additional materials (12 episodes, 2019) |
Magdalena Bojdo | ... | content: photo (12 episodes, 2019) |
Jonathan Collier | ... | consultant (12 episodes, 2019) |
Wojciech Dzieciol | ... | subtitles: graphic design (12 episodes, 2019) |
Adam Faszcza | ... | translation (12 episodes, 2019) |
Anna Grabinska | ... | content: graphic designer (12 episodes, 2019) |
Michal Kurpinski | ... | translation (12 episodes, 2019) |
Norman Morrill | ... | consultant (12 episodes, 2019) |
Boguslaw Plaszynski | ... | financial controller (12 episodes, 2019) |
Zofia Pospiech | ... | coordinator: co-financed by (12 episodes, 2019) |
Artur Skupio | ... | caterer: crew (12 episodes, 2019) |
Piotr Szczepanski | ... | credits: cinematographer (12 episodes, 2019) |
Adam Taraszkiewicz | ... | cook (12 episodes, 2019) |
Natalia Taraszkiewicz | ... | cook (12 episodes, 2019) |
Paula Wilczynska | ... | content: photo (12 episodes, 2019) |
Kacper Zamarlo | ... | credits: director & Idea (12 episodes, 2019) |
Christopher Barbour | ... | consultant (10 episodes, 2017) |
Zac Donohoe | ... | production & development coordinator: Josephson Entertainment (10 episodes, 2017) |
Mike Grasso | ... | technical consultant (10 episodes, 2017) |
Alex Ilczenko | ... | content: graphic artist (10 episodes, 2017) |
Filip K. Kasperaszek | ... | story editor (10 episodes, 2017) |
Marta Kazimierczak | ... | content: graphic artist (10 episodes, 2017) |
Jakub Kopec | ... | content: editing (10 episodes, 2017) |
Michal Sierszak | ... | making of (10 episodes, 2017) |
Michal Silski | ... | consultant: new technology (10 episodes, 2017) |
Radoslaw Tobolski | ... | story editor (10 episodes, 2017) |
Sylwia Zywalewska | ... | content: coordinator (10 episodes, 2017) |
Kornelia Maciejewska | ... | translation: english (3 episodes, 2017) |
Emilia Puszczynska | ... | translation: english (3 episodes, 2017) |
Agata Kordos | ... | animal trainer (1 episode, 2017) |
Marcin Kupiecki | ... | translation: english (1 episode, 2017) |
Ewa Lipinska | ... | bookkeeping (1 episode, 2017) |
Sylwia Lont | ... | translation: arabian (1 episode, 2017) |
Anna Pinczykowska | ... | public relations (1 episode, 2017) |
Marek Russ | ... | animal trainer (1 episode, 2017) |
Elzbieta Snigórska | ... | bookkeeping (1 episode, 2017) |