Change Your Image
towhidmahee
Reviews
The Eye (2008)
Not as Bas As people are saying
Just watch it If You love unique style Horror ... it's a very unique story and different from other horror stories .. Jessica alba did really well ! I like the concept of the Seeing the soul takers before someone's death ... This movie is very underrated tbh ! Worth watching...
Good Luck Chuck (2007)
Really man This movie is great !
I don't understand why this movie rating is so low but It should be at least 7 ...
Crazy fun , Soft porn , Love , Fantasy all in one .. I really like the idea of Penguin ... It's so lovely and funny... Also Jessica Alba looks so beautiful here ! Well performed
Endings, Beginnings (2019)
This Movie Talks about Real Life of Current Adult Society
It's really a great movie ... This is what people are like now .. they don't even know what they're doing 😂
The Fault in Our Stars (2014)
I'm just Wow
Nothing to tell much but this movie is a combination of Fun and sadness ... I laughed and I cried in this movie .. they're so so realistic and I'm impressed at their acting .. well played ! Best Romance movie ever
Mother! (2017)
Insane level of Creativity
I can't imagine I've watched a movie like this ! It was really incredible .
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens (2015)
Never Thought It'd be that Good
Really Great Movie ! First time watching star wars movies . It's far better than expectation
Heart to Heart (2020)
Great Storyline
I always like this type of movies . Very enjoyable
Maternal Instinct (2017)
Lovely Thrilling Movie
Very good movie ! Enjoyed every single moment . The girl is so cute
A Sister's Secret (2018)
Super Unique Movie
I enjoyed every moment of this movie and this is really lovely sad and thrilling . I cried out of tears
Revenge for Daddy (2020)
Perfect Lifetime Movie
I enjoyed every moment . I love the happy ending .
A Daughter's Revenge (2018)
Great And Unique
I feel sad for Elle . Her whole life is destroyed only because of her crazy mother's stupid suicide . Btw I enjoyed this movie ! This is the first time I'm supporting the villein haha . I supported Elle all the time haha
My Daughter's Psycho Friend (2020)
Great Movie
I enjoy this type of movies a lot . Very Good movie worth watching . Enjoyed every moments
Gone (2012)
Great Thrilling Movie
Really love this movie , Enjoyed every second . That girl is a Next level detective ! Even cops couldn't do anything lol . Great hero
Spiders 3D (2013)
Very Good Movie
I enjoyed this movie a lot . It has similarities on Chinese Covid-19 Mutant virus too . They're thinking they're gonna shine but accidentally it went wrong . Exactly in this movie Mutant Spiders are like mutant Covid-19 haha . Btw I love this movie ! I don't know but this movie is so underrated here. It should be 8/10 rating but I give this a 10/10 . Must watch it
Home Invasion (2012)
Very Enjoyable Movie
Very good movie . The lesson is never earn moneys in a bad way like House robbery , Bank robbery etc . It takes people's lives , People's relatives , people's happyness , people's future . This is the main lesson . Btw it's a great movie , I enjoyed it .
Allure (2017)
A calm Romance Movie
I love the lesbian couple . 😍😍😍 This movie is so good . Julia sarah stone is so cute !
The House of Deadly Secrets (2018)
Enjoyed Every Moment
1st lesson is Never trust your neighbors that much . 2nd lesson is never put medicines nearby of your kid . Very Good movie . The way actors and actresses performed here seemed like it was a real life scene I'm watching from cc tv . Not a movie haha . Solid acting performance .
The Order (2019)
Most Unique Tv Series
I really Love this show ! I am a big fan of Sarah grey so I'm here . This tv series gave me a lot fun during quarantine lockdown . I wanna learn Magics too
How to Pick Your Second Husband First (2018)
Submissive Guys Will Enjoy it
I love this movie story haha . Very funny , cute and lovely . 😍😍
Two Wrongs (2015)
Flawless Thrilling Every Moment
You can imagine how it does feel you don't find your kids . This movie is a great example . Love you mom
Sleepover (2004)
Best Comedy Teen Movie
I can't believe Brie larson was here . She was so cute in this movie ! 2004's Brie larson I love you ! You're always been my favorite actress .😍
Sidelined (2018)
Great Low Budget Movie
I enjoyed every moment . I love the role of Sarah grey . she's cute and amazing actress . She did well here ! Love you
R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour: Really You: Part 2 (2010)
Wow Such a Cool Story
I love this story . This episode was great and scary . .. Lily D is so cute
R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour: Really You: Part 1 (2010)
Amazing Doll Horror
Love it ! Me and my kids enjoyed it ... Lily D the doll is so cute and adorable
Teenage Bank Heist (2012)
Cool Movie
I love their Friendship goal. Incredible and Real life related