Directed by
Adrian Bol | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits
Adrian Bol | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Ivo Alexander | ... | line producer: UK Unit |
Tannaz Anisi | ... | executive producer |
Alla Belaya | ... | producer |
Adrian Bol | ... | producer |
Grant Bradley | ... | executive producer |
Sefi Carmel | ... | co-producer |
Mark Foligno | ... | co-producer / executive producer |
Tom George | ... | executive producer |
Larysa Gutarevych | ... | co-producer (as Larissa Gutarevich) |
Ross Marian | ... | associate producer |
Greg Schenz | ... | executive producer |
Krzysztof Solek | ... | producer |
Dmytro Sukhanov | ... | co-producer |
Andy Thompson | ... | executive producer |
Dan Ben Turner | ... | line producer |
Music by
Arkadiusz Reikowski | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
Simon Rowling |
Editing by
Yuri Reznichenko |
Casting By
Lindsay Chag |
Production Design by
Paul Burns |
Makeup Department
Olena Andreitseva | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Veronika Stepanchuk | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Novruz Hikmet | ... | second assistant director |
Olga Kozhema | ... | second assistant director |
Yanina Kucher | ... | first assistant director |
Sound Department
Adolfo Avila | ... | sound designer |
Alex Bloxham | ... | Soundtrack Creation Team |
Sefi Carmel | ... | supervising sound designer: re recording mixer |
Edward Durcan | ... | Soundtrack Creation Team |
Neil Hillman | ... | adr mixer |
Janus Pawlowski | ... | sound |
Matt Payne | ... | Soundtrack Creation Team |
Jon Ruse | ... | Soundtrack Creation Team |
Steve Russell | ... | Soundtrack Creation Team |
Victor Shcheglov | ... | foley artist |
Jake Stafford | ... | sound |
Aaron Thompson | ... | Soundtrack Creation Team |
Vladimir Tretyakoff | ... | sound |
Eberhard Weckerle | ... | re-recording mixer |
Special Effects by
Sokolov Mykyta | ... | special effects assistant |
Matthew Strange | ... | special effects supervisor |
Alexandr Suvorov | ... | special effects coordinator |
Vladimir Suvorov | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Steve Askey | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Jake Barton | ... | stunts |
Stewert Lyddall | ... | stunt driver |
Tim Man | ... | fight choreographer |
Tiago Silva | ... | stunt double: Scott Adkins |
Marek Solek | ... | stunt supervisor |
Dan Styles | ... | stunt coordinator: uk |
Ilya Yurchishin | ... | stunt coordinator (as Illya Yurchyshyn) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Sancar Ayalp | ... | camera operator |
Hermes Contreras | ... | first assistant camera: UK Unit |
Taras Miskiv | ... | director of photography: aerial unit / drone operator |
Olivia Morrison | ... | assistant camera |
Rupert Peddle | ... | first assistant camera / steadicam operator |
Oleg Solokha | ... | underwater camera operator |
Mariana Trevino | ... | camera operator |
Casting Department
Karolina Kosiba | ... | casting assistant |
Valeria Ruban | ... | casting assistant |
Alla Samoylenko | ... | casting |
Editorial Department
Olga Dubas | ... | assistant editor |
Victor Lisin | ... | assistant editor |
John Rogers | ... | colorist |
Veronika Stepanchuk | ... | post production producer |
Location Management
Joseph Ferreira Campos | ... | location manager: UK Unit |
Transportation Department
Dan Chester | ... | action vehicle coordinator |
Additional Crew
Paul Hillier | ... | insurance |
Maddie Phillips | ... | set pa: UK unit |
Lynn Swanson | ... | dialogue consultant |
Adam Survay | ... | pa (uncredited) |
Thanks
Aleksander Wojtanowski | ... | special thanks |