Directed by
Ryan Bliss |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Ryan Bliss |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Ashley Shelton | ... | Alice | |
William Sadler | ... | James | |
Blanche Baker | ... | Roxy | |
Paxton Singleton | ... | Logan | |
Timothy Sekk | ... | Holden | |
Jay Potter | ... | Bishop | |
Emily Eckes | ... | Dana | |
Tom Downing | ... | Carroll Sullivan (as Tommy Beardmore) | |
Benjamin Russell | ... | Everett | |
Nick Yiakoumatos | ... | Michael | |
Conor William Wright | ... | Brian | |
Jim Vaglica | ... | Harold | |
Nathan Bliss | ... | Henry | |
Kevin Brunton | ... | Marcus | |
Laurel Ledoux | ... | Young Logan | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Joanna Pickering | ... | Dylan (uncredited) |
Produced by
Anthony Ambrosino | ... | producer |
Ryan Bliss | ... | producer |
Andy McCarthy | ... | executive producer |
Janine Moore | ... | line producer (as Janine O'Neil) |
Joanna Pickering | ... | executive producer |
Sean Yopchick | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Christopher French |
Cinematography by
David Bouley |
Editing by
James Codoyannis | ||
Jim Kelly |
Casting By
Lisa Fields |
Production Design by
Brittany Stoebel |
Makeup Department
Lori Grenier | ... | makeup artist |
Sydney Hunt | ... | makeup department head |
Angela Marinis | ... | makeup artist |
Claudia Moriel | ... | makeup artist |
Jannicke Welde | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Jill Sacco | ... | production supervisor |
Cody Signore | ... | unit production manager |
Charles Vuolo | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Anthony Ambrosino | ... | first assistant director |
Ryan Alan Dearth | ... | additional first assistant director |
Sound Department
Sam Casas | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Ben Didsbury | ... | sound |
Barry Hite | ... | sound |
Jim Keaney | ... | sound mixer |
Jacob Kidd | ... | boom operator |
Candace Rae Rich | ... | dialogue editor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Caitlin Brown | ... | second assistant camera |
Danielle Bryant | ... | second assistant camera |
Fletcher Burns | ... | gaffer |
Gary Flugge | ... | grip |
Dustin Howard | ... | second assistant camera |
Samuel Lüsted | ... | first assistant camera |
Mike Magilnick | ... | gaffer |
Lisa Sene | ... | steadicam operator |
Casting Department
Rachel Imbriglio | ... | casting associate |
Editorial Department
Jonathan Fred Schneider | ... | colorist |
Music Department
Cheryl Cooper | ... | music supervisor |
Jonas Wikstrand | ... | composer |