Series Directed by
Tara Nicole Weyr | ... | (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Ernest R. Dickerson | ... | (2 episodes, 2018) |
Anthony Hemingway | ... | (2 episodes, 2018) |
Tim Andrew | ... | (2 episodes, 2019) |
Clark Johnson | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Nina Lopez-Corrado | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Michael Nankin | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Julius Ramsay | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
David Von Ancken | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Darren Grant | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Jessica Lowrey | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Patrick Lussier | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Jen McGowan | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Jaime Reynoso | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Gigi Saul Guerrero | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Christoph Schrewe | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Writing Credits
James DeMonaco | ... | (created by) (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
James DeMonaco | ... | (story by) (2 episodes, 2018) |
James DeMonaco | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2018) |
Jeremy Robbins | ... | (story editor) (17 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jeremy Robbins | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jeremy Robbins | ... | (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2018) |
Jamie Chan | ... | (story editor) (10 episodes, 2018) |
Jamie Chan | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2018) |
Nick Zigler | ... | (story editor) (10 episodes, 2019) |
Nick Zigler | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2019) |
Krystal Houghton Ziv | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Krystal Houghton Ziv | ... | (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2018) |
Mick Betancourt | ... | (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2018) |
Mick Betancourt | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2018) |
Thomas Kelly | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2018) |
Nick Snyder | ... | (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2018) |
Nick Snyder | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2018) |
Nina Fiore | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2019) |
John Herrera | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2019) |
James Roland | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2019) |
Lindsey Villarreal | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2019) |
Desta Tedros Reff | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Michael Bay | ... | executive producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Andrew Form | ... | executive producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Brad Fuller | ... | executive producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Alissa M. Kantrow | ... | producer / line producer / producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Thomas Kelly | ... | executive producer / executive producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Krystal Houghton Ziv | ... | co-executive producer / executive producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
James DeMonaco | ... | executive producer (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jason Blum | ... | executive producer (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Sébastien K. Lemercier | ... | executive producer (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Mick Betancourt | ... | co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2018) |
Aaron Seliquini | ... | producer (10 episodes, 2018) |
Nick Snyder | ... | associate producer (10 episodes, 2018) |
Tim Andrew | ... | executive producer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Nina Fiore | ... | consulting producer (10 episodes, 2019) |
John Herrera | ... | consulting producer (10 episodes, 2019) |
James Roland | ... | co-executive producer / executive producer / showrunner (10 episodes, 2019) |
Blaine Williams | ... | producer (9 episodes, 2019) |
JoJo Ryder | ... | executive producer (8 episodes, 2018) |
Darian Heredia | ... | associate producer (7 episodes, 2019) |
Desta Tedros Reff | ... | co-producer (6 episodes, 2019) |
Julie Hansen | ... | associate producer (5 episodes, 2019) |
Karen Clark | ... | associate producer (2 episodes, 2018) |
Anthony Hemingway | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Music by
Tyler Bates | ... | (2 episodes, 2018) |
Series Cinematography by
Kevin McKnight | ... | (10 episodes, 2018) |
Yaron Levy | ... | (10 episodes, 2019) |
Series Editing by
Tim Mirkovich | ... | (4 episodes, 2019) |
Sheri Bylander | ... | (3 episodes, 2018) |
Ken Eluto | ... | (3 episodes, 2018) |
Daniel A. Valverde | ... | (3 episodes, 2018) |
Scott Draper | ... | (3 episodes, 2019) |
Kristina Hamilton-Grobler | ... | (3 episodes, 2019) |
Sky Gewant | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Anne McCabe | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Jacob Waxler | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Agustin Rexach | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Casting By
Kate Caldwell | ... | (10 episodes, 2018) |
Melissa Kostenbauder | ... | (10 episodes, 2018) |
Gayle Pillsbury | ... | (9 episodes, 2019) |
Elizabeth Coulon | ... | (8 episodes, 2018) |
Bonnie Zane | ... | (2 episodes, 2019) |
Series Production Design by
Sharon Lomofsky | ... | (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Steven Wolff | ... | (4 episodes, 2019) |
Series Art Direction by
Elena Albanese | ... | (10 episodes, 2018) |
Michelle C. Harmon | ... | (6 episodes, 2018) |
John Sanchez | ... | (2 episodes, 2018) |
Kelly Curley | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Set Decoration by
Coco Pellissier | ... | (10 episodes, 2019) |
Gabriella Villarreal | ... | (8 episodes, 2018) |
Chuck Potter | ... | (2 episodes, 2018) |
Alice Baker | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Costume Design by
Lauren Bott | ... | (10 episodes, 2018) |
Eulyn Colette Hufkie | ... | (10 episodes, 2019) |
Series Makeup Department
Allison Lacour | ... | makeup artist (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Adam Walls | ... | special makeup effects designer / key makeup artist / effects make-up (18 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Natalie Christine Johnson | ... | key makeup artist / background makeup superviser / background makeup supervisor (17 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Amy C. Weinberg | ... | makeup artist (13 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Stacey Perry | ... | makeup artist (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Chelsea Barber | ... | hair stylist (8 episodes, 2018) |
Chelo | ... | third makeup artist (10 episodes, 2019) |
Oscar Gale | ... | assistant hair stylist (8 episodes, 2019) |
Yolanda Mercadel | ... | hair department head (9 episodes, 2018) |
Michelle Cardoza | ... | makeup artist (7 episodes, 2019) |
Carla Brenholtz | ... | makeup department head (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Natalie Shea Rose | ... | hair stylist (4 episodes, 2018) |
Crystal Wells | ... | hair stylist (2 episodes, 2018) |
Ashley Kent | ... | makeup artist (3 episodes, 2018) |
Lana Mora | ... | makeup artist (3 episodes, 2018) |
Lesley Rodriguez | ... | makeup artist (3 episodes, 2018) |
Kevin Carter | ... | contact lens painter (2 episodes, 2018) |
Kaylee Guidroz | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2018) |
Margeaux Fox | ... | hair department head (2 episodes, 2019) |
Emily Stegeman | ... | key hair / key hair stylist (2 episodes, 2019) |
Everett Brannon | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2018) |
Nicole Enna | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2018) |
Erin Killelea-Moreau | ... | hair stylist (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Production Management
Sam Horton | ... | production supervisor (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Paige Pemberton | ... | production supervisor / unit production manager (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Max Ouweleen | ... | post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2019) |
Alissa M. Kantrow | ... | unit production manager (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Gerson Paz | ... | second second assistant director / second assistant director (13 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Paul Uddo | ... | first assistant director / second unit director (10 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Ben LeDoux | ... | second assistant director (8 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Tommy Martin | ... | first assistant director (8 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Georgianna Paz | ... | second assistant director (6 episodes, 2018) |
Federico Verardi | ... | additional photography (5 episodes, 2019) |
Alan Breton | ... | first assistant director (2 episodes, 2018) |
Chelsea Bruland | ... | second unit director (2 episodes, 2019) |
Jean Dalsin | ... | second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019) |
Luke Melman | ... | additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019) |
Christine Rings | ... | additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019) |
Matt S Sewell | ... | additional second assistant director / second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019) |
Eric Scott Williamson | ... | second assistant director / second unit (2 episodes, 2019) |
Joseph Gravier | ... | additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2018) |
Scott August | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2019) |
Kate Ransome Wilcox | ... | additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2019) |
Ann C. Salzer | ... | second unit director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Art Department
Ashley Clements | ... | assistant property master / assistant propmaster (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Taylor Dyer Dressler | ... | set dresser (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Brian Schuyler | ... | set dresser (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
John B Wilson | ... | props (18 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jason Oertling | ... | lead scenic (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Michael S. Martin | ... | property master (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Brian Babineaux | ... | paint gangboss (8 episodes, 2018) |
Gail Briant | ... | on set scenic (10 episodes, 2018) |
Alexis Gomez | ... | property buyer (8 episodes, 2018) |
Andrew Hartsock | ... | graphic designer (8 episodes, 2018) |
Adie Kaplan | ... | set designer (8 episodes, 2018) |
Joshua Min | ... | concept artist (8 episodes, 2018) |
RIP Odebralski | ... | props and effects (10 episodes, 2018) |
Nealy Orillion | ... | assistant art director (8 episodes, 2018) |
Brandon Segelke | ... | art department production assistant (8 episodes, 2018) |
Susan Smits | ... | art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2018) |
Melissa Waltrip | ... | props assistant (8 episodes, 2018) |
Greg White | ... | scenic foreman (10 episodes, 2018) |
Robert Wilson Jr. | ... | scenic artist (10 episodes, 2018) |
Armin J. Zellers | ... | construction buyer (10 episodes, 2018) |
Randall S. Coe | ... | construction coordinator (10 episodes, 2019) |
Michael J. Dimarco | ... | on set dresser / assistant art director (10 episodes, 2019) |
Russ Doyle | ... | lead greensman (10 episodes, 2019) |
F. Scott Greenfield | ... | prop maker (10 episodes, 2019) |
Dave Kelsey | ... | set designer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Grace Kelsey | ... | on-set scenic (9 episodes, 2019) |
Chris Kibler | ... | construction purchaser (10 episodes, 2019) |
Robert J. Moore Jr. | ... | set dresser (9 episodes, 2019) |
Brad Quintana | ... | construction gangboss (10 episodes, 2019) |
Barbara Haley Taylor | ... | set dec coordinator (10 episodes, 2019) |
Justin Meriwether | ... | set dresser (8 episodes, 2018) |
Hazen S. Finnerty Jr. | ... | construction medic (7 episodes, 2019) |
George Sanchez | ... | plaster foreman (7 episodes, 2019) |
Smith Stickney | ... | on-set dresser / on set dresser: second unit / set dresser (6 episodes, 2019) |
Langston A. Williams | ... | set decorator assistant: Assistant to Gabriella Villarreal (6 episodes, 2018) |
Michael A. Johnson | ... | leadman (4 episodes, 2018) |
Kat Sotelo | ... | set dec buyer (3 episodes, 2018) |
Hunter Spears | ... | additional on-set dresser (1 episode, 2018) |
Chuck Stringer | ... | construction coordinator (2 episodes, 2018) |
Chere Theriot | ... | assistant set decorator (2 episodes, 2018) |
Jacob Clements | ... | props (2 episodes, 2019) |
Carl Soto | ... | mask fabricator (1 episode, 2018) |
Barbra Hearn West | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2018) |
Alice Alward | ... | assistant art director (1 episode, 2019) |
Jill Broadfoot | ... | set decoration buyer (1 episode, 2019) |
Jesse Michael Owen | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Katie Marie Peters | ... | art department coordinator (1 episode, 2019) |
Barbara J. Taylor | ... | set decorator coordinator (1 episode, 2019) |
David O. Whatley | ... | plasterer (1 episode, 2019) |
Susan R. Thompson | ... | painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Sound Department
Nate Grady-Reitan | ... | foley editor / mix technician (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jamey Osborne | ... | sound utility (18 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Cary Stacy | ... | supervising sound editor (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Mark Server | ... | re-recording mixer (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Josh Sieh | ... | re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer: Josh Sieh (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Meredith Stacy | ... | sound effects editor (18 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Aidan Dykes | ... | adr mixer / adr recordist (18 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Adam DeCoster | ... | foley artist (10 episodes, 2018) |
Nicholas Feil | ... | adr/foley mixer (10 episodes, 2018) |
Brad Lokey | ... | boom operator (10 episodes, 2018) |
Derrek Jones | ... | dialogue editor (10 episodes, 2019) |
Borja Sau Razquin | ... | dialogue editor (10 episodes, 2019) |
Ryan Villarreal | ... | audio description producer / audio description recordist / audio description editor / audio description mixer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Chris Navarro | ... | adr mixer (9 episodes, 2019) |
Mark T. Williams | ... | sound re-recording mix technician (8 episodes, 2018) |
Lyndsey Schenk | ... | foley cuer / sound editor (6 episodes, 2019) |
Hunter Berk | ... | adr mixer (5 episodes, 2018) |
Phil Hadaway | ... | adr recordist (2 episodes, 2018) |
Zane D. Bruce | ... | foley artist (4 episodes, 2019) |
Jonathan Gomez | ... | adr mixer (4 episodes, 2019) |
Lindsay Pepper | ... | foley artist (4 episodes, 2019) |
Antony Zeller | ... | foley editor / foley mixer (4 episodes, 2019) |
Greg Crawford | ... | adr mixer: Atlanta (3 episodes, 2018) |
Romain Drouillon | ... | French dubbing mixer (3 episodes, 2018) |
Tyler Heath | ... | adr mixer (1 episode, 2018) |
Connor Nagy | ... | foley mixer (3 episodes, 2018) |
Beau Emory | ... | adr mixer (3 episodes, 2019) |
Laird Fryer | ... | adr mixer (3 episodes, 2019) |
John Guentner | ... | foley mixer (3 episodes, 2019) |
Kirby Leonard | ... | sound utility: additional / boom operator: additional (3 episodes, 2019) |
Marc Uddo | ... | additional sound mixer (3 episodes, 2019) |
Louis Bertini | ... | supervising sound editor (2 episodes, 2018) |
Dave Goetter | ... | adr mixer (1 episode, 2018) |
Richard Schexnayder | ... | production sound mixer (2 episodes, 2018) |
Kaleb Klingler | ... | vo recordist (2 episodes, 2019) |
Danny Reeves | ... | adr recordist (2 episodes, 2019) |
Jon Vogl | ... | adr mixer (2 episodes, 2019) |
Rick Ash | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2018) |
Neil Benezra | ... | adr recordist (1 episode, 2018) |
Daniel Brennan | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2018) |
Dave Wilson | ... | adr mixer: Atlanta (1 episode, 2018) |
Dustin Fleetwood | ... | production sound mixer: additional (1 episode, 2019) |
Anthony Nolan | ... | adr recordist/editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Cameron Combe | ... | sound recordist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018) |
Ryan Meadows | ... | assistant sound editor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019) |
Series Special Effects by
Edward Joubert | ... | special effects foreman (10 episodes, 2018) |
Jase Warrington | ... | special effects technician (8 episodes, 2018) |
Erdwin J. Clausen Jr. | ... | special effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Visual Effects by
Valeriy Nabilskiy | ... | digital compositor (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
James Lagen | ... | visual effects assistant editor (10 episodes, 2018) |
Cristiano Meira | ... | visual effects artist (10 episodes, 2018) |
Ruben Rodas | ... | visual effects supervisor: Powerhouse VFX (10 episodes, 2018) |
Adam Schwartz | ... | compositing supervisor (10 episodes, 2018) |
Victor Torres | ... | look development (10 episodes, 2018) |
Lucas Andrei | ... | visual effects editor: Powerhouse VFX (10 episodes, 2019) |
Andrew J. Bly | ... | visual effects executive producer: The Molecule (10 episodes, 2019) |
Luke DiTommaso | ... | visual effects executive producer: The Molecule (10 episodes, 2019) |
Bill Ian Hudson | ... | visual effects coordinator: The Molecule (10 episodes, 2019) |
Ed Mendez | ... | senior visual effects supervisor: Powerhouse VFX (9 episodes, 2018) |
Zoran Mladenovski | ... | digital artist (8 episodes, 2018) |
Arslan Naqvi | ... | compositing supervisor: Powerhouse VFX (7 episodes, 2018) |
Robert Cribbett | ... | digital compositor: The Molecule (7 episodes, 2019) |
Eric Wilson | ... | compositor: The Molecule (7 episodes, 2019) |
Byeo Ri Kim | ... | compositor: Powerhouse VFX (5 episodes, 2018) |
Ariana Miller | ... | digital compositor (5 episodes, 2018) |
Brent Miller | ... | visual effects producer: FuseFX (5 episodes, 2018) |
Matthew T. Perry | ... | compositing supervisor / senior compositor (5 episodes, 2019) |
Paul Daniel | ... | visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2018) |
Tara Marie Jacobson | ... | visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2018) |
Denis Kozyrev | ... | visual effects (4 episodes, 2018) |
Charles G. Roberts | ... | compositor (4 episodes, 2019) |
Charles Self | ... | visual effects producer (4 episodes, 2019) |
Quimet Delgado | ... | digital matte painter: PowerHouse VFX (3 episodes, 2018) |
Jared Levin | ... | visual effects coordinator: PowerHouse VFX (3 episodes, 2018) |
Christina Shin | ... | compositor: FuseFX (3 episodes, 2018) |
ChanJun Chun | ... | cg lead (3 episodes, 2019) |
Julien Desroches | ... | digital compositor (3 episodes, 2019) |
Matt Johnson | ... | compositor (3 episodes, 2019) |
Aaron Wei | ... | senior compositor (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Anteneh Adamu | ... | compositor (2 episodes, 2018) |
Nathan Benner | ... | compositor (2 episodes, 2018) |
Lucas Georgescu | ... | visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2018) |
Dottie Starling | ... | visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2018) |
Mengxi Zhou | ... | compositor (2 episodes, 2018) |
Alejandro Pérez Domínguez | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019) |
Jeremy Erb | ... | visual effects coordinator: Muse VFX (2 episodes, 2019) |
Ryan Rakes | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019) |
John Youlen Sung | ... | digital compositor: The Molecule (2 episodes, 2019) |
Brian Houlihan | ... | compositing supervisor: Powerhouse VFX (1 episode, 2018) |
Ivana Jevtic | ... | matchmove artist: Qlbeans (1 episode, 2018) |
Dusko Miokovic | ... | senior matchmove artist: Qlbeans (1 episode, 2018) |
Russell Porchia | ... | digital compositor: PowerHouse VFX (1 episode, 2018) |
Jihyeon Bae | ... | motion graphics (1 episode, 2019) |
Christian Boudman | ... | visual effects artist: The Molecule (1 episode, 2019) |
Colin Feist | ... | compositing supervisor: Mr. Wolf (1 episode, 2019) |
John F. Gross | ... | visual effects supervisor: muse vfx (1 episode, 2019) |
Ariyan Hashemi | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2019) |
Ali Akbar Jafari | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2019) |
Bo Kyeong Kim | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2019) |
Cassandra Mendez | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2019) |
Fred Pienkos | ... | compositing supervisor: Muse VFX (1 episode, 2019) |
John Pierce | ... | visual effects supervisor: Mr. Wolf (1 episode, 2019) |
Elias Saliba | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2019) |
Malcolm Tom | ... | visual effects intern (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Stunts
Sean Paul Braud | ... | utility stunts / stunt double / stunt double: Max Martini / stunts (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Eric Stratemeier | ... | stunt double: Gabriel Chavarria / stunts (10 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Michael Yahn | ... | fight coordinator / stunt double: Dominic Fumusa / stunt coordinator: second unit (10 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jade Kindar-Martin | ... | stunts (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Matt Cipro | ... | stunt performer (8 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Tim Bell | ... | assistant stunt coordinator / stunt rigging coordinator (8 episodes, 2018) |
Andy Dylan | ... | stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2018) |
Rob Mars | ... | stunts (10 episodes, 2018) |
Chelsea Bruland | ... | stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2019) |
Nicolas Bosc | ... | stunt pre-viz / stunts / assistant stunt coordinator / stunt double: Asshole / stunt double: Jordan Salloum / stunt double: Colin Woodell / stunt double: Joe Chrest (7 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Floyd Anthony Johns Jr. | ... | stunt double: Derek Luke / stunts (5 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Taryn Terrell | ... | stunts (6 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Ted Barba | ... | stunts / stunt driver (6 episodes, 2019) |
Jason Ament | ... | stunts / stunt performer (5 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Chris J. Fanguy | ... | stunt performer / stunt driver (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Dawson Towery | ... | stunt double: Joel Allen (5 episodes, 2019) |
Joe Dryden | ... | utility stunts / stunts (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jeff Galpin | ... | stunt performer (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Tyler Galpin | ... | stunt performer (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Adam Horwitz | ... | stunts (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Juliene Joyner | ... | stunt double: Jessica Garza / stunt double: Chelle Ramos / stunt double: Emmanuelle Nadeau (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Brian Philpot | ... | stunts (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Todd Bloomer | ... | stunt performer (4 episodes, 2018) |
Karine Mauffrey | ... | stunts (4 episodes, 2018) |
Mike Fierro | ... | stunts (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Barry Hanley | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2018-2019) |
Damita Jane Howard | ... | stunt double: Amanda Warren (3 episodes, 2018) |
Aaron Matthews | ... | stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2018) |
Tim J. Smith | ... | stunts (3 episodes, 2019) |
Angel Lia Spitale | ... | stunt double: Paola Nunez as Esme / stunt double: Jessica Garza / stunt driver: moped stunt driver (3 episodes, 2019) |
Pauline Boudreaux | ... | stunt double: Allison King / stunt double: Eileen / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Danny Cosmo | ... | stunt actor / stunt player (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Tony Donno | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Aidan Elias | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Luke Hawx | ... | stunt performer / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jacob Kabel | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Met Salih | ... | stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Simon Potter | ... | stunt performer / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2018) |
Brooklyn Proctor | ... | stunt double / stunts (2 episodes, 2018) |
Preston Schrag | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2018) |
Paul E. Short | ... | fire coordinator / stunt driver (1 episode, 2018) |
Chelsy Swenson | ... | stunt performer / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2018) |
Nikki Tomlinson | ... | stunt performer: RV driver / stunt driver (2 episodes, 2018) |
Aaron V. Williamson | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2018) |
Ashley Nicole Hudson | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2019) |
Richard Marrero | ... | stunt driver (2 episodes, 2019) |
Wendy Miklovic | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2019) |
Kevin Reid | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2019) |
Corrina Roshea | ... | stunt double: Paola Nuñez / stunt double: Tyner Rushing (2 episodes, 2019) |
Robert Shavers | ... | stunt driver/Camera Car Driver / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019) |
Matt Thompson | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2019) |
Jennifer Cocker | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2018) |
Sebastian James | ... | stunt actor (1 episode, 2018) |
Josh Lakatos | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2018) |
Dustin Nelson | ... | utility stunts (1 episode, 2018) |
Amy Parrish | ... | stunt actor (1 episode, 2018) |
Paige Pemberton | ... | stunt double: Paige (1 episode, 2018) |
Taylor L. Perry | ... | stunt double: Hannah Emily Anderson / stunt performer (1 episode, 2018) |
Jordan Salmon | ... | stunt performer / stunts (1 episode, 2018) |
Nathan Siebring | ... | stunt player (1 episode, 2018) |
Casey Ann Zeller | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2018) |
Claire Andrew | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Lily Bleu Andrew | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Christopher Arthur | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2019) |
Chris Brewster | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Max Calder | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2019) |
Kristin Cann | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Courtney Chen | ... | stunt actor (1 episode, 2019) |
Haydn Dalton | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Liam Day | ... | stunt double: Joel Allen (1 episode, 2019) |
Jess Durham | ... | Stunt Double: Christine Dunford / stunt double: Christine Dunford (1 episode, 2019) |
Darin Hicks | ... | Stunt double: Derek Luke (1 episode, 2019) |
Elton LeBlanc | ... | precision driver (1 episode, 2019) |
Jean Claude Leuyer | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Jorge Longoria | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2019) |
Dave Macomber | ... | stunt double: Jason Dowies (1 episode, 2019) |
Kortney Manns | ... | stunt double: Damien D. Smith (1 episode, 2019) |
Eddie Matthews | ... | stunt actor (1 episode, 2019) |
Jessica Medina | ... | stunt double: Rochelle Aytes (1 episode, 2019) |
Carl Anthony Nespoli | ... | stunts: Bailiff (1 episode, 2019) |
Lloyd Pitts | ... | Stunt Previs Camera/Editor / stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Stephon Rodgers | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Dother Sykes | ... | stunt double: Doug Vargas (1 episode, 2019) |
Phedra Syndelle | ... | stunt double: Avis-Marie Barnes / stunts (1 episode, 2019) |
Tony Vo | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Stephen Walker | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Natoya Wayne | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Stanley White Jr. | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Judd Wild | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Ned Yousef | ... | stunt double: Tommy Ortiz (1 episode, 2019) |
Erik Schultz | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018) |
Alex Chansky | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Trace Cheramie | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Ted Alderman | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Alvin Chon | ... | stunt double: Lawrence Kao (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Dorian A. Celestain | ... | lighting technician (17 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Austin Doyle | ... | lighting technician / Best Boy Electric / Gaffer: Second Unit / best boy electric (17 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Richard Elias | ... | best boy / best boy grip (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Moses Mott | ... | Key Rigging Grip / key rigging grip (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Nathan Tape | ... | gaffer / additional photography / Additional Photography (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Bridget Brown | ... | lighting console programmer (18 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Alfonso Bresciani | ... | still photographer (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Kevin Lippincott | ... | fixtures foreman / rigging gaffer (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Eduardo Urueña | ... | best boy rigging grip / rigging grip (10 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Joseph Arena | ... | camera operator: "a" camera & steadicam / camera operator: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2018) |
Andres Ballesteros | ... | camera utility (10 episodes, 2018) |
Troy Felder | ... | rigging electrician (10 episodes, 2018) |
Taylor Fenno | ... | first assistant camera "b" camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2018) |
Robert Foster | ... | b camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2018) |
Dan Lacy | ... | grip (10 episodes, 2018) |
Nancy Piraquive | ... | second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2018) |
Cody Pollock | ... | electrician (10 episodes, 2018) |
Rob Church Rosales | ... | electrician / lighting technician (8 episodes, 2018) |
Haley Turk | ... | digital utility (10 episodes, 2018) |
Eric van der Vynckt | ... | loader (8 episodes, 2018) |
Mary McDade Casteel | ... | loader (9 episodes, 2019) |
Marino DeLeon | ... | rigging electrician (10 episodes, 2019) |
Matt Guidry | ... | second assistant camera: "A" camera (10 episodes, 2019) |
Loui J. LeRoy | ... | key 1st assistant camera / first assistant camera: b camera (10 episodes, 2019) |
Beau Morrison | ... | electrician (10 episodes, 2019) |
Trenton Mynatt | ... | camera utility (10 episodes, 2019) |
Zachary Sieffert | ... | camera operator "a" camera / camera operator: a camera (10 episodes, 2019) |
Federico Verardi | ... | director of photography: second unit / gimbal operator / b camera operator / camera operator: b camera (10 episodes, 2019) |
John Vinson | ... | b dolly grip (10 episodes, 2019) |
John Scott Williams | ... | key second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2019) |
Gerald Autin | ... | a dolly grip (6 episodes, 2018) |
Stephen Early | ... | first assistant camera "a" camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera (6 episodes, 2018) |
Michael C. McCullough II | ... | video playback engineer (6 episodes, 2018) |
Alyssa Moran | ... | grip: day player (6 episodes, 2018) |
Louis Normandin | ... | camera operator / first assistant camera: a camera (6 episodes, 2019) |
Brian Bruhn | ... | electrician (4 episodes, 2019) |
Bradley Martin | ... | best boy electric: 2nd unit / best boy electric: second unit (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Michael Applebaum | ... | director of photography: second unit (4 episodes, 2018) |
Brad Baker | ... | d camera first assistant camera (4 episodes, 2018) |
Gary Kelso | ... | key grip (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Demi Anais | ... | add'l utility / camera production assistant (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Daniel Waghorne | ... | drone pilot (1 episode, 2018-2019) |
Kayla Jane Adams | ... | lighting technician (2 episodes, 2018) |
Chris Hatchett | ... | hydrascope technician (2 episodes, 2018) |
Michael D. Kennedy | ... | camera operator: aerial footage (2 episodes, 2018) |
Spencer Mann | ... | electrician: additional (2 episodes, 2018) |
Chad Chamberlain | ... | additional camera operator (2 episodes, 2019) |
Nick Ramey | ... | camera operator: aerial footage (1 episode, 2019) |
Alixandra Saucier | ... | camera utility (2 episodes, 2019) |
Robert Stenger | ... | additional camera operator (2 episodes, 2019) |
David Kimelman | ... | steadicam operator (1 episode, 2018) |
Vincent Bearden | ... | camera operator: day player (1 episode, 2019) |
Zachary Blosser | ... | additional first assistant camera (1 episode, 2019) |
Skip Bolen | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2019) |
David Boudreaux | ... | stills photo assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Richard T. Hoover | ... | technocrane operator (1 episode, 2019) |
Michelle Nicolette Kowalski | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2019) |
Chandler Ferriss | ... | additional lighting technician (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018) |
Richard Landry | ... | electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Animation Department
Jerry Torgerson | ... | executive producer animation: title sequence (10 episodes, 2018) |
Aaron Mitchell | ... | guest background artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Casting Department
Rikki Hegwood | ... | extras casting coordinator (17 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Fabiana Arrastia | ... | adr voice casting (16 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Lara Boushehri | ... | casting associate (10 episodes, 2018) |
Amelia Chen Miley | ... | casting associate: Coulon Casting / casting associate (10 episodes, 2018) |
Justin Coulter | ... | casting associate (10 episodes, 2019) |
Ryan Glorioso | ... | casting: New Orleans / local casting / local casting by (10 episodes, 2019) |
Brian Hill | ... | casting associate (10 episodes, 2019) |
Elizabeth Coulon | ... | Local Casting Director / local casting (9 episodes, 2018) |
Susan Boyajian | ... | adr voice casting (8 episodes, 2018) |
Jason Harris | ... | adr voice casting (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018) |
Peter Pamela Rose | ... | adr voice casting (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Victoria Barkley | ... | costume production assistant / costumer (10 episodes, 2018-2019) |
David Moyer | ... | key costumer / mask maker (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Rodney Williamson | ... | set costumer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Heidi Hafer | ... | cutter/fitter / Cutter/fitter (13 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Kayla Berry | ... | costumer (10 episodes, 2018) |
Logan Howcott | ... | shopper (10 episodes, 2018) |
Elizabeth Macey | ... | key costumer (10 episodes, 2018) |
Emily Vega | ... | costumer (10 episodes, 2018) |
Annette Farnsworth | ... | set costumer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Amy Krebsbach | ... | truck costumer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Hollis G. Smith | ... | costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2019) |
Olivia Vestina Torres | ... | costumer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Heather N Walker | ... | tailor (10 episodes, 2019) |
Gayle Merindino | ... | set costumer (8 episodes, 2018) |
Lucas Godfrey | ... | mask maker (6 episodes, 2019) |
Nicole Schanzmeyer | ... | costume assistant / Costume Coordinator (6 episodes, 2019) |
Cathy Grabowski | ... | costumer: costumes (5 episodes, 2019) |
Dana Embree | ... | costumer (3 episodes, 2018) |
Kelly Herdus | ... | set costumer (2 episodes, 2018) |
Reba Saul | ... | costume supervisor (2 episodes, 2018) |
Jennie Hufkie-Wright | ... | assistant costume designer (2 episodes, 2019) |
Series Editorial Department
Krystle Annand | ... | digital intermediate producer (10 episodes, 2018) |
Andrew Geary | ... | digital intermediate colorist / colorist (10 episodes, 2018) |
Michael Crocitto Kenny | ... | post-production assistant (8 episodes, 2018) |
Josh Perault | ... | on-line editor (8 episodes, 2018) |
Patrick Shewmaker | ... | colorist: dailies (8 episodes, 2018) |
Steven Sosa | ... | deliverables technician (10 episodes, 2018) |
Hilary Molloy Tholen | ... | post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2018) |
Burton Chatelain Jr. | ... | colorist: dailies (10 episodes, 2019) |
Adam Hawkey | ... | digital intermediate colorist (10 episodes, 2019) |
Michael Masson | ... | dailies producer (9 episodes, 2019) |
Samantha Hernandez | ... | post-production assistant (5 episodes, 2019) |
Nolan Jennings | ... | assistant editor (4 episodes, 2018) |
Jacob Waxler | ... | assistant editor / first assistant editor (3 episodes, 2018) |
Genevieve Butler | ... | assistant editor (3 episodes, 2019) |
Kellie Alisa Cunningham | ... | assistant editor / additional editor (3 episodes, 2019) |
Agustin Rexach | ... | assistant editor (3 episodes, 2019) |
Series Location Management
David Fields | ... | location assistant (8 episodes, 2018) |
Jordan Jackson | ... | assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2018) |
Tom Binion | ... | assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2019) |
Leonard Reynolds | ... | location manager (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Joshua Stevens | ... | assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2019) |
Series Music Department
Joanne Higginbottom | ... | additional music (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Nate Hill | ... | music editor (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Missy Cohen | ... | music editor (10 episodes, 2018) |
Michael Hill | ... | music supervisor (10 episodes, 2018) |
Lorena Perez Batista | ... | music assistant (10 episodes, 2018) |
Pamela Coady | ... | music department (10 episodes, 2019) |
Jordan Lewis | ... | additional music / music (10 episodes, 2019) |
Laura Webb | ... | music supervisor (10 episodes, 2019) |
Chris Rummel | ... | assistant music editor (4 episodes, 2019) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Alexander B. Hill | ... | script supervisor (10 episodes, 2018) |
Colleen E. Moody | ... | script supervisor (10 episodes, 2019) |
Robert Phillips | ... | script coordinator (10 episodes, 2019) |
Sandy Parker | ... | additional script supervisor / script supervisor: 2nd unit (4 episodes, 2019) |
Series Transportation Department
Kendall Kelley | ... | dispatcher (10 episodes, 2018) |
Christian Brown | ... | transportation dispatcher (9 episodes, 2019) |
Jacqueline Chejlava | ... | dot administrator (10 episodes, 2019) |
Bart Figueiredo | ... | production van driver operator (9 episodes, 2019) |
Dexter P. Smith | ... | transportation (6 episodes, 2019) |
Donald Dibartolo | ... | transportation captain (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Series Additional Crew
Rashada Fortier | ... | assistant production coordinator (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
David Goodin | ... | production accountant (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Olga Hamlet | ... | Studio Executive: post-production / studio executive: post-production (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Ruston Henry Jr. | ... | key set production assistant / production assistant (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Kelly Najar | ... | production assistant / production secretary (18 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Christine Peirce | ... | Craft Service (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Kristin Peterman | ... | production coordinator (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jeff Reynolds | ... | first assistant accountant (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Erik Skramstad | ... | office production assistant (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Michael Schatzel | ... | 2nd assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Alison Wisecarver | ... | accounting clerk / 2nd assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jon Wood | ... | production assistant (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Callie Martin | ... | travel coordinator (9 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Bree Brincat | ... | Assistant to Mr. Kelly / assistant: Mr. Kelly (8 episodes, 2018) |
James Crafton | ... | production secretary (8 episodes, 2018) |
Sophie Fazio | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2018) |
James C. Finney | ... | business & legal affairs (10 episodes, 2018) |
Jenna Grossano | ... | assistant to the executive producers (10 episodes, 2018) |
Nick Melson | ... | utility stand-in (8 episodes, 2018) |
Julia Ward | ... | d.i. data team (10 episodes, 2018) |
Leigh Wiley | ... | 2nd assistant accountant / second assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2018) |
Ashely Alker | ... | medical technical consultant (10 episodes, 2019) |
Barbara Biddle | ... | broadcast producer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Robert Butler | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2019) |
Charlie French | ... | locations (10 episodes, 2019) |
Richard Gledhill | ... | main title creative director (10 episodes, 2019) |
Katherine Langenfeld | ... | writers' assistant (10 episodes, 2019) |
Roya Ritchson | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2019) |
Peter D. Roome III | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2019) |
Joe Testa | ... | Assistant: Krystal Houghton Ziv & James Roland (10 episodes, 2019) |
Karen Milliken | ... | animal trainer (7 episodes, 2019) |
Jared Drennan | ... | stand-in (5 episodes, 2018) |
Kelvin Shum | ... | production assistant (6 episodes, 2018) |
Christina Michelle Williams | ... | stand-in for jessica miesel (4 episodes, 2018) |
Ashley Segal | ... | production assistant (4 episodes, 2019) |
Nik Shriner | ... | voice actor (4 episodes, 2019) |
Josh Stephenson | ... | production assistant (4 episodes, 2019) |
Sue-Lynn | ... | production assistant (4 episodes, 2019) |
Graysen Conklin | ... | additional / production assistant (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Eddie Budd | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2018) |
Noah Jacobs | ... | set production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Kevin Pozzo | ... | tactical consultant (3 episodes, 2018) |
Katherine Heneghan | ... | additional set production assistant (3 episodes, 2019) |
Ashley Kravitz | ... | clearances: Cleared by Ashley (2 episodes, 2018) |
Kylie Arceneaux | ... | Additional Background Production Assistant / Set Production Assistant: Additional Photography Unit (2 episodes, 2019) |
S.G. Gallagher | ... | adr actor (2 episodes, 2019) |
Corinne Lorio | ... | office production assistant (2 episodes, 2019) |
Gabe Smith | ... | set medic (2 episodes, 2019) |
Chad Governale | ... | Doorman Photo Double (1 episode, 2018) |
Meg London-Boche | ... | Assistant to David Von Ancken (1 episode, 2018) |
Kaitlyn McCormick | ... | adr voice artist (1 episode, 2018) |
Mike R. Moreau | ... | stand-in (1 episode, 2018) |
Michelle Torres | ... | stand-in (1 episode, 2018) |
Shelby Young | ... | adr voice (1 episode, 2018) |
Lisa Brown | ... | wrangler (1 episode, 2019) |
Kenneth Kynt Bryan | ... | Background Actor: Protestor (1 episode, 2019) |
Kenzie Hartwell | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Deven MacNair | ... | intimacy coordinator (1 episode, 2019) |
Craig Musser | ... | stand-in: Max Martini (1 episode, 2019) |
Mario Roman | ... | voice actor (1 episode, 2019) |
Chris Smorto | ... | stand-in: Ethan Hawke (1 episode, 2019) |
Nick Spetsiotis | ... | marine coordinator (1 episode, 2019) |
Toney Chapman Steele | ... | Hand Double / hand double (1 episode, 2019) |
Anna Metcalf | ... | location coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Edward Albolote | ... | assistant: Michael Bay (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018) |
Jon Sperry | ... | dialect coach (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019) |
Joshua S. Jones | ... | set medic (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018) |
Arianna Villavicencio | ... | additional voices (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |