Directed by
Joe Robert Cole |
Writing Credits
Joe Robert Cole | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Bruce Wayne Gillies | ... | line producer: additional unit, Los Angeles |
Jared Goldman | ... | producer (as Jared Ian Goldman) (p.g.a.) |
Nina Jacobson | ... | producer (p.g.a.) |
Matt Levin | ... | executive in charge of production |
Jonathan Montepare | ... | executive producer |
Brad Simpson | ... | producer (p.g.a.) |
Music by
Michael Abels |
Cinematography by
Jessica Lee Gagné |
Editing by
Mako Kamitsuna |
Casting By
Kim Coleman |
Production Design by
Kay Lee |
Art Direction by
Susan Alegria | ||
Michael Hersey | ... | (additional photography) |
Eric Jihwan Jeon | ... | (additional photography) |
Set Decoration by
Alex Brandenburg |
Costume Design by
Antoinette Messam |
Makeup Department
Elizabeth Fox | ... | key makeup artist |
Alexandra French | ... | key makeup artist: additional unit, Los Angeles |
Melanie Leandro | ... | additional makeup artist |
Tara Marshell | ... | additional hair stylist (as Tara Marshall) |
Jennifer M. Quinteros | ... | key makeup artist: additional unit, Los Angeles (as Jennifer Quinteros) / tattoo designer and fabricator (as Jennifer 'JQ' Quinteros) |
Josie Rodriguez | ... | makeup department head |
Charles Gregory Ross | ... | wig hair stylist |
Kekepania Vasquez-Tamali'i | ... | key hairstylist/barber (as Keke Vasquez) |
Alea Woods | ... | hairstylist |
Antoinette Yoka | ... | hair department head |
Production Management
Steve Bocsi | ... | post-production supervisor |
Carolyn Cury | ... | associate post production executive |
Bruce Wayne Gillies | ... | unit production manager: add'l photography |
Claire Jago | ... | production supervisor |
Gilana Lobel | ... | production supervisor |
Nancy Valle | ... | post production executive |
Steve Yandrich | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Rachel Caproni | ... | key second assistant director |
Kevin Collins | ... | additional second assistant director |
Richard L. Fox | ... | first assistant director |
Bryan Gildner | ... | additional second assistant director |
Jason Halley | ... | key second assistant director |
LaTrisa Jackson | ... | key second assistant director: additional photography |
Ted Leonard | ... | second second assistant director |
Darrell Woodard | ... | first assistant director: additional photography |
Art Department
Stewart D. Allen | ... | set dressing foreman |
Julia Altschul | ... | Buyer: Add'l Photography |
Kate Cardinalli | ... | set dresser |
Stephen Dudro | ... | assistant art director |
Andy Falkner | ... | set dresser |
Charles Franco | ... | set dresser |
Peggy Hrastar | ... | scenic artist/set painter |
Olivia Kanz | ... | set dresser |
William T. Katzman | ... | Lead Scenic Artist/Set Painter |
Anya Kazimierski | ... | scenic artist/set painter |
Alison Korth | ... | Set Decorator: Additional Photography |
Jessica M. Lapin | ... | prop buyer |
Katy Larkin | ... | art coordinator |
Doug Latimer | ... | set dresser |
Danielle Levesque | ... | art department coordinator: additional photography |
William C. Martin | ... | assistant property master |
Jamie Mayne | ... | art production assistant |
Doni McMillan | ... | leadman |
Elena Nommensen | ... | set dec buyer |
Natalia Poltoratzky | ... | set dresser |
Liliia Radchenko | ... | props |
Anna Rogers | ... | property master |
Jack Rogers | ... | construction coordinator |
Jona Tochet | ... | lead greensperson |
Sound Department
Francis Aitken | ... | engineering services |
Davi Aquino | ... | foley editor |
Christopher Barnett | ... | dialogue/adr editor |
Chelsea Body | ... | foley editor |
Steve Boeddeker | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor |
Brian Copenhagen | ... | sound mixer |
Jenna Dalla Riva | ... | foley editor |
Corryn Deegan | ... | sound utility |
Mark Fay | ... | sound utility: Los Angeles |
Sandra Fox | ... | foley artist |
Chris Gridley | ... | dialogue/adr editor |
Jack Heeren | ... | foley mixer |
Julie Hoffman | ... | adr production manager |
David Holmes | ... | production sound mixer: Los Angeles |
Keenan Jensen | ... | additional boom operator |
Goro Koyama | ... | foley artist |
Josh Lowden | ... | general manager |
Travis MacKay | ... | adr mixer (as Travis Mackay) |
Andy Malcolm | ... | foley artist |
Derek McGinley | ... | assistant re-recording mixer |
Steve Morris | ... | head of engineering |
Jon Null | ... | head of production |
Dalton Patterson | ... | sound |
David Peifer | ... | digital editorial support |
Michael Peters | ... | post-production finance manager |
Daniela Pontoriero | ... | post production sound accountant |
Eva Porter | ... | client services |
Michael Primmer | ... | boom operator |
Kevin Schultz | ... | foley mixer |
Mac Smith | ... | supervising sound editor |
Christopher Sposa | ... | Boom operator: Los Angeles (as Chris Sposa) |
Tony Villaflor | ... | re-recording mixer |
Don White | ... | foley mixer |
Jeannette Zepeda | ... | account executive: South Lake Audio Services |
John St. Denis | ... | adr mixer: atlanta (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Cody Bosia | ... | special effects foreman |
Jason Brackett | ... | special effects technician |
Matt Heron | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Tennille Alcindor | ... | visual effects producer |
Eric Bruneau | ... | visual effects producer |
Jesse Cook III | ... | i/o coordinator: Zero VFX |
Jadan Duffin | ... | digital compositor: Zero VFX |
Rich Hardy Jr. | ... | digital compositor: Zero VFX |
Jason Heinze | ... | digital compositor |
Julianne Holzschuh | ... | digital compositor: Zero VFX |
Alma Lafler | ... | paint/roto supervisor |
Jack Lilburn | ... | visual effects production manager: Zero VFX |
Marina Mozée | ... | visual effects producer |
Kevin Samar | ... | compositor |
Cathy Shaw | ... | visual effects artist |
Steven Spady | ... | visual effects editor: Zero VFX |
Doug Spilatro | ... | visual effects artist |
Ryan Swan | ... | paint/roto artist: Zero VFX |
John Allegretti | ... | roto artist: Zero VFX (uncredited) |
Stunts
Tiffany Abney | ... | stunts: sideshow passenger |
Aviel Ayoung | ... | utility stunts |
Jermaine Brantley | ... | Stunt Double, Ray Ray |
Christopher M. Campos | ... | stunt performer / stunts |
James Carr-Nelson | ... | stunt performer |
Xavier Charles | ... | stunts |
Cameron Early | ... | stunt performer |
Quinn Early | ... | stunt performer |
Destiny Ekwueme | ... | stunt double: Jalyn Emil Hall |
Denisha Gillespie | ... | stunt performer |
Sammy Horowitz | ... | stunts (as Samuel Evan Horowitz) |
Brian Johnson | ... | assistant stunt rigger |
Teniece Divya Johnson | ... | stunts |
Danny Le Boyer | ... | stunt coordinator |
Don Lee | ... | stunt coordinator lA unit |
Brionna Lynch | ... | stunt driver (as Brionna Maria Lynch) |
Jonathan Mercedes | ... | stunts |
Jesus Trujillo | ... | utility stunts |
Keisha Tucker | ... | stunt performer |
Spidey Turner | ... | stunt double: Ashton Sanders |
Tony Vella | ... | stunt coordinator |
Johnny Walkr Jr. | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Matt Araquistain | ... | additional grip |
Will Arnot | ... | steadicam operator |
Mike Booth | ... | additional rigging electric |
Keith Bratton | ... | additional electric |
Shannon Bringham | ... | additional second assistant camera: "b" cam |
Stephen Buckingham | ... | camera operator |
Joseph Canon | ... | a camera first assistant camera: additional Photography |
Elisha Christian | ... | additional photography |
Sin Cohen | ... | digital imaging technician |
Joseph A. Cook | ... | grip |
Sydney Cox | ... | b second assistant camera |
Cain Czopek | ... | additional grip |
Sooz Edie | ... | assistant camera |
Roy Ellis | ... | grip |
Jeph Folkins | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Steve Forbes | ... | best boy grip |
Siraj Fowler | ... | additional electric |
Alex Gaynor | ... | gaffer: Los Angeles unit |
Nicholas Gomez | ... | additional grip |
Joe Heath | ... | grip |
Alex Herter | ... | additional grip |
James Heywood | ... | additional grip |
Sam Hicks | ... | additional grip |
Dan Juenemann | ... | electric |
Robbie Julian | ... | digital utility |
Matt Kennedy | ... | still photographer |
Clay Kerri | ... | additional grip |
Kiva Knight | ... | gaffer |
Tandy Kyne | ... | additional electric |
Joe Lindsay | ... | steadicam operator |
Ben Little | ... | additional grip |
Antonio Maldonado | ... | additional electric |
Mathew Marden | ... | dolly grip |
Alba Roland Mejia | ... | grip |
Jason Miller | ... | electric |
Joseph Mullen | ... | grip |
Andy Neddermeyer | ... | video playback person |
Drew Nelson | ... | best boy electric / de facto rigging gaffer |
Jason Michael Noel | ... | key grip |
Bill Pope | ... | electric |
Mila Puccini | ... | additional electric |
Moses Riggan | ... | electrician |
Dennis Rogers | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
William Ryan | ... | grip |
David Scardina | ... | camera operator |
Marc Schatalow | ... | lighting console programmer |
William Shore | ... | additional grip |
Devindra Sooknanan | ... | additional grip |
Don Starnes | ... | additional a camera operator / b camera operator / splinter unit director of photography |
David Stollery | ... | additional electric |
Sultan Thomas | ... | additional electric |
Alan Vance | ... | additional electric |
Marc Wall | ... | b dolly grip |
Theresa Wong | ... | second assistant "a" camera |
Vanessa Woo | ... | electric |
Casting Department
Barbara Harris | ... | adr voice casting |
Nina Henninger | ... | casting director: Oakland |
Sarah Kliban | ... | casting associate |
Silawn Lewis | ... | extras casting - additional photography |
Ryan Maharaj | ... | casting associate |
Toni Staniewicz | ... | Casting Director, BG Oakland |
Cabe Thompson | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Susan L. Bertram | ... | costume supervisor: prep |
Mildred Brignoni | ... | costume supervisor |
Bridget Bruce | ... | costumer |
Conan Castro Jr. | ... | costume supervisor |
Allison E. Cohen | ... | set costumer |
Markus Fokken | ... | set costumer |
Kathleen Giordano | ... | costumer |
Margaret Bolton Grace | ... | costumer |
James Casey Holland | ... | costume concept artist |
Jillian Johns | ... | costume assistant |
Alexandra Kelly | ... | costumer additional photography |
Tracie Leaphart | ... | set costumer additional photography |
Martha McKinney | ... | costumer |
Ashley Munns | ... | costumer |
Carolina Sapina | ... | key set costumer additional photography |
Erica D. Schwartz | ... | costume coordinator |
Editorial Department
Wilbur DiTullio | ... | assistant editor (as Meaghan Wilbur) |
Joshua A.C. Johnson | ... | assistant editor |
Jun B. Kim | ... | first assistant editor |
James Notari | ... | dailies operator |
Tim Stipan | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Ian Sullivan | ... | digital intermediate accountant |
Douglas Yablun | ... | assistant colorist |
Location Management
Laura Avila Tacsan | ... | assistant location manager |
Noelle Bernhard | ... | location coordinator |
Peter Cubas | ... | assistant location manager |
Rashod Edwards | ... | location scout |
Saisie M. Jang | ... | key assistant location manager |
Heather MacLean | ... | location manager |
Alex Pearcy | ... | location scout |
Alonso Velarde | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Bruno Coon | ... | music editor |
Gabe Hilfer | ... | music supervisor |
György Mohai | ... | score recorded by |
Orlando Pérez Rosso | ... | composer: additional music (as Orlando Perez Rosso) |
John Rodd | ... | scoring mixer |
Henry van Roden | ... | music |
Kenneth Bernard | ... | music (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Virginia McCarthy | ... | script supervisor |
Judith Sealey | ... | additional script supervisor |
Transportation Department
William Edwin Baker III | ... | picture car coordinator |
Stephen Boyce | ... | driver |
Ajay Bromstead | ... | driver |
Clint Curtis | ... | driver |
Clark Dolan | ... | honeywagon driver |
Richard Gill | ... | driver |
Erik Hattan | ... | transportation captain / transportation coordinator |
Ron Hermanson | ... | driver |
Joe Hunter | ... | picture car coordinator |
Rick Simmons | ... | transportation co-captain |
Steve Zerweck | ... | transportation coordinator los angeles ca |
Additional Crew
Christopher L. Adams | ... | key set production assistant |
Gaetano Akiya | ... | production accountant: Tano Akiya |
Linda Bauman | ... | medic |
Monica Belmontes | ... | production assistant |
Daniel Benjamin | ... | studio teacher |
Tyler Blomstrom-Moore | ... | production assistant |
Mark Bosia | ... | construction/set medic coordinator |
Phillip Buckley | ... | medic |
Monica Castro | ... | office production assistant |
Alan Chu | ... | IT/Telecom Tech |
Bailey Clark | ... | production assistant |
Nicole Compas | ... | production counsel |
John 'JR' Craigmile | ... | post production accountant |
Dyendis Davis-Jones | ... | miscellaneous crew |
André Devantier | ... | caterer |
Brian Donahoe | ... | assistant: Brad Simpson |
Johnny Ferris | ... | craft service assistant |
Lisa Finnie | ... | stand-in |
Charles W. Francis | ... | production finance executive |
Elise Ganz | ... | studio teacher |
Zola Elgart Glassman | ... | assistant: Jared Goldman (as Zola Glassman) |
Chelsea Golub | ... | assistant to nina jacobson |
Tomi Hutton | ... | production assistant |
Consuelo Hylton | ... | assistant: Joe Robert Cole |
Sarah Joyce Irvine | ... | production secretary |
Harry Ellis Johnson | ... | stand-in |
Dawn Cullen Jonas | ... | clearance supervisor |
Mia Jómor | ... | stand-in/photo double (as meisha) |
Karen Kindig | ... | studio teacher |
Astrid Lamprecht | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Mary Ellen Leonard | ... | craft service |
Christina Lewis | ... | payroll accountant (as Christina Lewis Batiuk) |
Gilana Lobel | ... | production supervisor |
Hugh MacAlister | ... | set production assistant |
Maira Memmi | ... | production coordinator |
Emily Sarah Miller | ... | location production assistant |
Forest Murnane | ... | production assistant |
Matt Nelson | ... | set production assistant |
Lauryn Newson | ... | location production assistant |
Christine K. O'Malley | ... | first assistant accoutant |
Frank Pelluchon | ... | head chef |
Geoffrey Quan | ... | executive in charge of production |
Buddy Rahming | ... | stand-in |
Annette Rice | ... | clearance coordinator |
Sandra Dee Richardson | ... | standin |
Anthony Snow | ... | stand-in |
Jeremy Sultan | ... | second assistant accountant |
Erika Svensson | ... | additional production assistant |
Henry Swenson | ... | additional set production assistant |
Riley Temple | ... | production assistant |
Daisy Tenorio | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Matt Thompson | ... | set production assistant |
Star Tyner | ... | production counsel |
Alyssa Ulrich | ... | production secretary: additional photography |
Nisa Ward | ... | adr loop group |
Timothy A. Slater | ... | second team stand-in (uncredited) |