Directed by
Bryn Chainey |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Bryn Chainey |
Cast
Dev Patel | |||
Rosy McEwen | ... | Daphne Davenport | |
Jade Croot |
Produced by
Alex Ashworth | ... | producer |
Joseph Cavalier | ... | executive producer |
Andy Evans | ... | Post Producer |
Sierra Garcia | ... | executive producer |
Sophie Green | ... | executive producer |
Leo Carter Hall | ... | co-executive producer |
Lawrence Inglee | ... | producer |
Stephen Kelliher | ... | executive producer |
Nadia Khamlichi | ... | executive producer |
Benjamin Kramer | ... | executive producer |
Elisa Lleras | ... | producer |
Sean Marley | ... | producer |
Nessa McGill | ... | executive producer |
Martin Metz | ... | executive producer |
Daniel Noah | ... | producer |
Tom Ogden | ... | executive producer |
Dev Patel | ... | executive producer |
Adrian Politowski | ... | producer |
Kyle Stroud | ... | executive producer |
Frederick Taouil | ... | associate producer |
Lucinda Van Rie | ... | line producer |
Elijah Wood | ... | producer |
Music by
Lucrecia Dalt |
Cinematography by
Andreas Johannessen |
Editing by
Brett W. Bachman | ||
Sam Sneade |
Casting By
Daniel Hubbard | ||
Rory Okey | ||
Hannah Marie Williams |
Production Design by
Lucie Red |
Art Direction by
Alex Nikolaidou |
Set Decoration by
Jessamy Hadfield |
Costume Design by
Natalie Caroline Wilkins |
Makeup Department
Alice Flesher | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Ava Gillies | ... | Hair and Makeup Supervisor |
Natasha Lawes | ... | Makeup: Hair & Prosthetics Designer |
Matthew Smith | ... | Prosthetic make-up designer / Special make-up effects designer |
Production Management
Daniel Watkins | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Darren Baba | ... | second assistant director |
Jeroen Bogaert | ... | first assistant director |
A.K. McCallum | ... | third assistant director |
Dylan Nicholson | ... | floor 2nd assistant director |
Art Department
Archie Knowles | ... | construction manager |
Terry Palamara | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Adam Fletcher | ... | production sound mixer |
James Hyde | ... | adr mixer |
Pete Osterlund | ... | sound editor |
Jamison Rabbe | ... | adr mixer |
Alex Stroud | ... | 1st Assistant Sound |
Kyle Testa | ... | foley assistant |
Special Effects by
Sean Harland | ... | special effects supervisor |
Visual Effects by
Nicholas Ashe Bateman | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Liam Capper-Starr | ... | visual effects artist |
Mel Lyman | ... | visual effects producer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Frankie Cilia | ... | Camera Trainee |
Nina Mangold | ... | second assistant camera: and central loader |
Ben Manwaring | ... | gaffer |
Tom Williams | ... | steadicam operator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Danielle Westwood | ... | costume supervisor |
Editorial Department
Roger Harlow | ... | Dailies Producer |
Mark McKenny | ... | assistant editor |
Karoline Nilssen | ... | conform |
Location Management
Charlie Thompson | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Ed Hamilton | ... | music editor |
Dan Wilcox | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Silvia Bellitto | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Nathaniel Ross | ... | Facilities Driver |
Andrew Thurlbourne | ... | Transport and Facilities Captain |
Iryna Thurlbourne | ... | Facilities |
Additional Crew
Taylor Condit | ... | Attorney |
Ellie Connolly | ... | Executive Assistant: Paterson James |
Paul Hillier | ... | Insurance |
Phillip L. Rosen | ... | Attorney |
Jay Ruthnam | ... | production coordinator |
Iwona Sellers | ... | Development Consultant for Align |
El Wood | ... | lead intimacy coordinator |
Thanks
Ben Rekhi | ... | special thanks |