Series Directed by
Peter Berg | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Writing Credits
Mark L. Smith | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Tanner King | ... | associate producer (6 episodes) |
Tim King | ... | producer (6 episodes) |
Sam Tischler | ... | line producer (6 episodes) |
Peter Berg | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Alexander H. Gayner | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Eric Newman | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Mark L. Smith | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Series Cinematography by
Jacques Jouffret | ... | (6 episodes) |
Series Editing by
Jon Otazua | ... | (3 episodes) |
Hugo Diaz | ... | (2 episodes) |
Art Jones | ... | (2 episodes) |
Jeffrey M. Werner | ... | (2 episodes) |
Series Production Design by
Renee Read | ... | (6 episodes) |
Series Art Direction by
Peter Borck | ... | supervising art director (6 episodes) |
Matthew Gatlin | ... | (6 episodes) |
Liz Kloczkowski | ... | (6 episodes) |
Jarrette Moats | ... | (6 episodes) |
Series Set Decoration by
Chad Boardsen | ... | (6 episodes) |
David Hack | ... | (6 episodes) |
Kelly D. Miller | ... | (6 episodes) |
Series Costume Design by
Virginia Johnson | ... | (6 episodes) |
Series Makeup Department
Howard Berger | ... | makeup department head (6 episodes) |
Siobhan Carmody | ... | makeup artist (6 episodes) |
Jerrad Gray | ... | special makeup effects artist (6 episodes) |
Jamie Kelman | ... | special makeup effects artist (6 episodes) |
Mike Rotella | ... | sculptor (6 episodes) |
Teresa Stone | ... | contact lens technician (6 episodes) |
Allie Swift | ... | special makeup effects artist (6 episodes) |
Laine Trzinski | ... | hair stylist (6 episodes) |
Johnny Villanueva | ... | hair department head (6 episodes) |
Hillary Zinks | ... | makeup artist (4 episodes) |
Danielle Bridges | ... | additional makeup artist (3 episodes) |
Kim King | ... | additional makeup artist (2 episodes) |
Delana Veirs | ... | hair stylist (2 episodes) |
Sheila Eden | ... | makeup artist (1 episode) |
Series Production Management
Kirk W. Johnson | ... | production supervisor (6 episodes) |
Erica R. Sperber | ... | production supervisor (6 episodes) |
Sam Tischler | ... | unit production manager (6 episodes) |
Sarah Spearing | ... | production supervisor (4 episodes) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Denise Harkins | ... | additional second assistant director - paperwork (6 episodes) |
Anna Olshansky | ... | key second assistant director (6 episodes) |
Series Art Department
Alysia Allen | ... | art department coordinator (6 episodes) |
Eli Browning | ... | on-set dresser (6 episodes) |
Lindsay Coda | ... | assistant art director (6 episodes) |
Kevin Cross | ... | set designer (6 episodes) |
Mario Davila | ... | assistant property master (6 episodes) |
Angela M. DeNike | ... | Set Dec Coordinator (6 episodes) |
Brian DeNike | ... | Leadman (6 episodes) |
Monika Dovnar | ... | assistant art director (6 episodes) |
Matthew J Ellis | ... | fabrication foreman (6 episodes) |
Joshua Hamby | ... | Art Dept PA (6 episodes) |
Bill Holmquist | ... | Construction Coordinator (6 episodes) |
Riley Kemper | ... | Art Dept PA (6 episodes) |
Michael LaCorte | ... | art department coordinator: additional photography (6 episodes) |
Ron Licari | ... | Armorer: art department (6 episodes) |
Tammie Patton | ... | assistant property master / property master: 2nd unit (6 episodes) |
Tyler Patton | ... | property master (6 episodes) |
David Peck | ... | General Foreman (6 episodes) |
Elizabeth Ralston | ... | Property Assistant (6 episodes) |
Blaze Richard | ... | Set Decoration Assistant / Set Decoration Coordinator (6 episodes) |
Dan Riker | ... | Armorer (6 episodes) |
Loren Schoel | ... | scenic artist/ager dyer / set decoration scenic (6 episodes) |
Ava Steinbrenner | ... | props: art department / props (6 episodes) |
Steven Sutphen | ... | on set dresser (6 episodes) |
Joshua Swanson | ... | additional on-set dresser (6 episodes) |
Mindy J. Cole | ... | Set Dec Coordinator (5 episodes) |
Brian Patrick Buckley | ... | assistant art director (1 episode) |
Greg Papalia | ... | set designer (1 episode) |
Emily Isabella Peck | ... | Art Department Intern (1 episode) |
Travis Witkowski | ... | Specialist Model Maker (1 episode) |
Series Sound Department
Jason Pinney | ... | sound mixer (6 episodes) |
Trevor Turner | ... | boom operator (6 episodes) |
Michael Barela | ... | sound utility (2 episodes) |
Jason Wolf | ... | Audio Engineer (2 episodes) |
Series Special Effects by
Ty Abrahams | ... | special effects foreman (6 episodes) |
Troy Collins Jr. | ... | special effects technician (6 episodes) |
Ryan Cox | ... | special effects technician (6 episodes) |
Donnie Dean | ... | special effects foreman (6 episodes) |
Elias Duhe Jr. | ... | special effects technician (6 episodes) |
Tim Folger | ... | special effects key technician (6 episodes) |
Skylar Gorrell | ... | Special Effect Pyro Foreman (6 episodes) |
Matthew Brady Harris | ... | special effects foreman (6 episodes) |
Mark Hava | ... | pyrotechnic effects (6 episodes) |
Andrew Herrera | ... | digital designer: KNB EFX Group (6 episodes) |
Derrick Hills | ... | special effects technician (6 episodes) |
Liam Hoppe | ... | pyrotechnic effects (6 episodes) |
Derek A. James | ... | special effects crew (6 episodes) |
Talis Kiesling | ... | special effects technician (6 episodes) |
Ashley Kopanski | ... | special effects assistant (6 episodes) |
Lisa Kutcher | ... | special effects technician (6 episodes) |
Matt Kutcher | ... | special effects supervisor (6 episodes) |
Matthew James Kutcher | ... | special effects coordinator (6 episodes) |
Zack Kutcher | ... | special effects foreman (6 episodes) |
Eric Lisausky | ... | special effects technician (6 episodes) |
Robert McKinnon Jr. | ... | digital artist: KNB EFX Group (6 episodes) |
Michael Petrucci | ... | special effects technician (6 episodes) |
Dennis Bodenheimer | ... | special effects technician (3 episodes) |
Durk Tyndall | ... | gang boss (3 episodes) |
Tyler Boggs | ... | special effects technician (2 episodes) |
Series Visual Effects by
Melanie Callaghan | ... | visual effects producer (6 episodes) |
Andrew J. Ceperley | ... | visual effects supervisor (6 episodes) |
David Michael Conley | ... | visual effects editor / visual effects artist (6 episodes) |
Tyler Gooden | ... | Previsualization Artist / Previz Artist (6 episodes) |
Fabio Freitas | ... | digital compositor (1 episode) |
Kostiantyn Kokariev | ... | digital compositor (1 episode) |
Series Stunts
Casey Adams | ... | stunt performer (6 episodes) |
Adrienne Ballenger | ... | stunt double: Shawnee Pourier (6 episodes) |
Danny Edmo | ... | stunt actor / stunt performer (6 episodes) |
Reef Graham | ... | Jacob Stunt double (6 episodes) |
Cash Lilley | ... | stunts (6 episodes) |
Wyatt Mortenson | ... | stunt double: Newt (6 episodes) |
Nolen Putnam | ... | stunts (6 episodes) |
Dalton Rondell | ... | Stunt Double: Dominic Bogart / stunts (6 episodes) |
Marc Terrien | ... | Pursuit Arm Car Driver (6 episodes) |
Cat Clifford | ... | Stunt Double: Jeremy Guana (5 episodes) |
Jeff Galpin | ... | stunt performer (3 episodes) |
Josh Lakatos | ... | stunts (3 episodes) |
Clarence Gilham | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes) |
Casey McDonald | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes) |
Shaw Momberg | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes) |
Brian Brown | ... | stunts (1 episode) |
Joe Bucaro III | ... | stunts (1 episode) |
J.J. Dashnaw | ... | stunt coordinator (1 episode) |
Ed Duran | ... | stunts (1 episode) |
Jeremy Fitzgerald | ... | stunt performer (1 episode) |
Ryan Fitzgerald | ... | utility stunts (1 episode) |
Cody Gilbert | ... | stunt performer (1 episode) |
Barry Hanley | ... | stunts (1 episode) |
Jimmy Hart | ... | stunt performer (1 episode) |
Mandy Kowalski | ... | stunts (1 episode) |
Mark Kubr | ... | stunt performer (1 episode) |
Ardeshir Radpour | ... | stunt performer (1 episode) |
Ann Scott | ... | stunts (1 episode) |
Ryan Staats | ... | stunt performer (1 episode) |
Ernie Vigil | ... | stunt driver (1 episode) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Richard Coy Aune | ... | B Camera operator (6 episodes) |
Clayton Barth | ... | video utility (6 episodes) |
Dorian Blanco | ... | "C" Camera Second Assistant (6 episodes) |
Paul Broadhead | ... | lighting technician (6 episodes) |
Jacob Cottrell | ... | Lighting Console Programmer / unit gaffer (6 episodes) |
Dwight Dollins | ... | key grip (6 episodes) |
Daniel Duerre | ... | loader (6 episodes) |
Jerome Fauci | ... | camera operator (6 episodes) |
Rich Floyd | ... | b camera 1st ac (6 episodes) |
Trevor Garcia | ... | Fixtures Electrician (6 episodes) |
John Garrett | ... | camera operator (6 episodes) |
Brett Hurd | ... | A-Camera Operator (6 episodes) |
Hunter Jensen | ... | B Camera 2nd Assistant (6 episodes) |
Jimmy E. Jensen | ... | first assistant camera "a" camera (6 episodes) |
Matt Kennedy | ... | still photographer (6 episodes) |
Justin M. Lubin | ... | still photographer (6 episodes) |
Jeremy Antonio Oliver | ... | gaffer (6 episodes) |
Urban Olsson | ... | digital imaging technician (6 episodes) |
Bryce Palmer | ... | Libra Technician (6 episodes) |
Rob Salviotti | ... | c cam 1st assistant camera (6 episodes) |
Henry Sime | ... | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician / Lighting Technician (6 episodes) |
Sam Spinale | ... | lighting technician (6 episodes) |
Anthony M. Suarez | ... | Assistant chief rigging technician (6 episodes) |
Scott Wetzel | ... | Key Video Assist (6 episodes) |
Daniel Wierl | ... | Digital Utility (6 episodes) |
Jeremy Tkach | ... | lighting technician (3 episodes) |
Royce Leii | ... | second assistant camera (2 episodes) |
Lane Wooder | ... | drone visual observer (2 episodes) |
Jeff Bettis | ... | grip (1 episode) |
Gabriel De La Parra | ... | drone camera (1 episode) |
Sergio Alberto Gonzalez | ... | lighting technician: additional (1 episode) |
Jeremiah Hinds | ... | lighting technician (1 episode) |
Jeff Neumann | ... | specials stills photographer (1 episode) |
Series Casting Department
Tara Mazzucca | ... | casting associate: indigenous casting (6 episodes) |
Jyl Murray | ... | extras casting assistant (6 episodes) |
Brandon Thomas | ... | casting assistant (6 episodes) |
Victoria Walker | ... | Location Casting (4 episodes) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Kristin Adams Achtmeyer | ... | Key Truck Costumer (6 episodes) |
Mariah Alcantar | ... | costume assistant (6 episodes) |
Tonya Barrett | ... | costume supervisor (6 episodes) |
Birgitta Bjerke | ... | specialty costumer (6 episodes) |
Adam B. Chavez | ... | ager/dyer (6 episodes) |
Erica Ciaglia | ... | tailor (6 episodes) |
Heather Cronin | ... | Costume Coordinator (6 episodes) |
Abraham Samaké Cuzner | ... | set costumer (6 episodes) |
Troy David | ... | ager/dyer (6 episodes) |
Micah Davis-Wheeler | ... | costumer (6 episodes) |
Elise Drozdowski | ... | key costumer: Los Angeles (6 episodes) |
Elizabeth Estervig | ... | specialty costumer (6 episodes) |
Colleen Fox | ... | ager/dyer (6 episodes) |
Kacie Guggia | ... | costumer (6 episodes) |
Julia Harris | ... | Ager/Dyer (6 episodes) |
Mila Hermanovski | ... | assistant costume designer (6 episodes) |
Saira Huff | ... | leather costume maker (6 episodes) |
Mary Kasprzak | ... | key stunt costumer (6 episodes) |
Parrish Kennington | ... | set costumer (6 episodes) |
Kate Koeninger | ... | specialty costumer (6 episodes) |
Maili Lafayette | ... | set costumer (6 episodes) |
Sueann Leung | ... | assistant costume designer (6 episodes) |
Danny Logan | ... | Head Ager/Dyer (6 episodes) |
Jeffrey Mayhue | ... | Ager Dyer (6 episodes) |
April McCoy | ... | costume cutter (6 episodes) |
Gayle Merindino | ... | Ager Dyer (6 episodes) |
Honah Lee Milne | ... | set costumer (6 episodes) |
Joanna Murphy | ... | key costumer (6 episodes) |
Kerry Myers | ... | distressing artist (6 episodes) |
Milagros Núñez | ... | Cutter/Tailor (6 episodes) |
Kaden O'Keefe | ... | key costumer (6 episodes) |
Lynn Ollie | ... | key costumer (6 episodes) |
Devon Patterson | ... | Specialty costumer (6 episodes) |
Alice Pico | ... | set costumer (6 episodes) |
David Profeta | ... | key costumer (6 episodes) |
Sebastian Rey | ... | Ager/Dyer (6 episodes) |
John Ringhoff | ... | Ager/Dyer (6 episodes) |
Jenae Roseen | ... | Ager/Dyer / Key Ager/Dyer (6 episodes) |
Shannon Short | ... | Leather Manufacturing Foreman (6 episodes) |
Rob Sinclair | ... | Ager/Dyer (6 episodes) |
Michael Sloan | ... | tailor (6 episodes) |
Jeffry Cookie Compton | ... | set costumer (5 episodes) |
Natalie Fragola | ... | ager/dyer/textile artist / set costumer (5 episodes) |
Maria Bentfield | ... | costumer (4 episodes) |
Dianna Warren | ... | Stitcher (4 episodes) |
Nancy Grossi | ... | background costume fitter (3 episodes) |
Shannon Joël Lowry-Otto | ... | Background Costumer (3 episodes) |
Emily Vega | ... | truck costumer (2 episodes) |
Steven Porch | ... | costume ager/dyer (1 episode) |
Alexis Kate Reynolds | ... | costumer (1 episode) |
Katy Wellman | ... | ager/dyer (1 episode) |
Series Editorial Department
Samuel James Bellamy | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes) |
Series Location Management
Ehrin Davis | ... | assistant location manager (6 episodes) |
Christian Diaz De Bedoya | ... | location manager (6 episodes) |
Greg Hammons | ... | location scout (6 episodes) |
Kyson Lindquist | ... | location assistant (6 episodes) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Susan Gaedke McGill | ... | script supervisor (6 episodes) |
Series Transportation Department
Patrick A. Reynolds Jr. | ... | transportation coordinator (1 episode) |
Series Additional Crew
Shane Adams | ... | production assistant (6 episodes) |
Steve Auvenshine | ... | armorer (6 episodes) |
Yvette D. Bennett | ... | productions physical assets supervisor (6 episodes) |
Morgan Cote | ... | 2nd Assistant Accountant (6 episodes) |
Danni DeLuca | ... | Assistant to Taylor Kitsch (6 episodes) |
Judy Dickerson | ... | Dialect coach (6 episodes) |
Jacqui Dulaney | ... | 1st assistant accountant (6 episodes) |
Michael Egli | ... | production assistant (6 episodes) |
Gabriela Garcia | ... | assistant production office coordinator (6 episodes) |
Edward E. Giddens | ... | Accountant (6 episodes) |
Denise Hardy | ... | Director's assistant (6 episodes) |
Lindsey Sunga Harris | ... | production coordinator (6 episodes) |
Salvador Hernandez | ... | assistant covid test coordinator (6 episodes) |
Jocelyn Leroux | ... | 2nd Assistant Accountant (6 episodes) |
Jocelyn Melero | ... | production assistant (6 episodes) |
Bryan Meyers | ... | key first assistant accountant (6 episodes) |
Michael W. Miliotti | ... | animal trainer (6 episodes) |
Wyatt Mortenson | ... | wrangler (6 episodes) |
Kaelin Omerod | ... | Travel Coordinator (6 episodes) |
Lindsay Hansen Park | ... | Historical Consultant (6 episodes) |
Zach S. | ... | Snake Wrangler (6 episodes) |
Shari Sontag | ... | Controller (6 episodes) |
Randy Stanley | ... | Payroll Accountant (6 episodes) |
Alyse Thomson | ... | Payroll Accountant (6 episodes) |
Jeremy Tkach | ... | production assistant (6 episodes) |
Jacob Uher | ... | Payroll Accountant (6 episodes) |
Kyle Z Vandeveld | ... | Locations PA (6 episodes) |
Rebekah Wiggins | ... | intimacy coordinator (6 episodes) |
Brittany Erickson | ... | assistant: Betty Gilpin (5 episodes) |
Daisy Tenorio | ... | production coordinator (5 episodes) |
Keziah Anderson | ... | Travel Assistant (4 episodes) |
Michelle Cobos Gonçalves | ... | production assistant (2 episodes) |
John Emmons | ... | Medic (1 episode) |
Tom Hoover | ... | Set medic (1 episode) |
Gary Spradling | ... | 2nd Assistant Accountant (1 episode) |
Julie Okeefe | ... | Consultant: Head of the Indigenous Cultural Department (unknown episodes) |
Scott D Martin | ... | medic-day play (uncredited) (1 episode) |