Directed by
Sawyer Ique | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Sawyer Ique | ... | (creator) |
Cast
Karen | ... | Ms. Red / Austin's Mother / Pumpkin Patricia (voice) | |
Rod | ... | Austin / William (voice) |
Produced by
Sawyer Ique | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Jackson Priestley |
Casting By
Jane Feinberg | ||
Lynn Kressel |
Art Direction by
Paul Eads | ||
Christopher McCall |
Set Decoration by
Paul Hefferan | ||
Phil Smith |
Costume Design by
Ann Roth |
Makeup Department
Vincent Callaghan | ... | makeup artist |
James Cannistraci | ... | makeup artist |
William A. Farley | ... | hair stylist (as Bill Farley) |
Colleen O'Callaghan | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Mickey Cradle | ... | unit production manager |
Thomas P. McGrory Jr. | ... | assistant production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jim Chory | ... | trainee assistant director |
Joseph Ray | ... | second assistant director |
Dwight Williams | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Charlie Buerre | ... | props |
Danny Bull | ... | graphic designer |
John Bull | ... | graphic designer (as J. Bull) |
Thomas Costabile | ... | construction coordinator |
Peter Cullen | ... | graphic designer |
Edward Garzero | ... | scenic artist |
Michael Herstworthy | ... | construction coordinator |
Mickey Moon | ... | graphic designer |
Lola Schroeder | ... | assistant art director |
Ernest W. Southern | ... | scenic (as Ernie Southern) |
Walter Stocklin | ... | property master (as Wally Stocklin) |
Walter Stoecklein | ... | properties |
Travis Wright | ... | production illustrator |
Sound Department
Rick Alexander | ... | re-recording mixer |
Gordon Davidson | ... | supervising sound editor (as Gordon L. Davidson Sr.) |
James Engel | ... | sound editor |
Lester Fresholtz | ... | re-recording mixer |
Sam Gemette | ... | sound editor |
Dennis Maitland Jr. | ... | sound recordist |
Dennis Maitland | ... | sound mixer |
Kim Maitland | ... | sound recordist |
Joe Mosca | ... | sound editor |
T.J. O'Mara | ... | boom operator |
Robert Reich | ... | sound effects editor |
Texas Rudloff | ... | re-recording mixer |
Chester Slomka | ... | sound effects editor |
William Tham | ... | sound effects editor |
Stunts
Danny Aiello | ... | stunts |
Pete Corby | ... | stunts |
Mickey Gilbert | ... | stunts |
Dennis Madalone | ... | stunt coordinator |
Dennis Saldana | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Lou Barlia | ... | camera operator (as Louis Barlia) |
Anthony Brooke Jr. | ... | assistant camera |
Bobby Brown | ... | assistant camera |
Jack Brown | ... | assistant camera |
Michael Burks | ... | electrician |
Preston Callum | ... | aerial camera operator |
Georgia Cougher | ... | aerial camera operator |
Gwendolyn Daniels | ... | camera operator |
Ken Goss | ... | key grip (as Kenny Goss) |
Jay Levy | ... | assistant camera |
Shawn Michaels | ... | grip |
Thomas R. Prate | ... | second grip |
Josh Weiner | ... | still photographer |
Casting Department
Fleet Emerson | ... | extras casting |
Sylvia Faye | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Danny Blumenfeld | ... | costume supervisor |
Jennifer Nichols | ... | costume supervisor |
Franke Piazza | ... | costume supervisor |
Carl Urbano | ... | costume supervisor |
Editorial Department
John Jay Blum | ... | assistant editor |
Daniel Frank | ... | assistant editor |
Polly Hunter | ... | additional editor |
Sandy McLeod | ... | assistant editor |
Joanne Ritz | ... | assistant editor |
Payton Ross | ... | assistant editor |
Zeborah Tidwell | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Tom Lisi | ... | location manager |
Mickey Scout | ... | location assistant |
Chris Stoia | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Daniel Allan Carlin | ... | music editor |
Dan Wallin | ... | music supervisor (as Daniel Wallin) |
Script and Continuity Department
Renata Stoia | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
James Fanning | ... | transportation captain |
Tom Leavey | ... | transportation captain (as Thomas W. Leavey) |
Additional Crew
Tony Adler | ... | production assistant |
Grace Blake | ... | production office coordinator |
Marie-Josée Corbeil | ... | researcher |
Jim Feyereisen | ... | production assistant |
Peter Nathan Foltz | ... | production assistant (as Peter Nathan) |
Mickey Hartwell | ... | researcher |
Shari Leibowitz | ... | supervising production coordinator |
Jill Mazursky | ... | production assistant |
Kathleen McGill | ... | production auditor |
Clayton Mitchell | ... | researcher |
Dale Pierce-Johnson | ... | assistant production office coordinator |
Andrew Porporino | ... | researcher |
Dwayne Roberts | ... | researcher |
Michael Rock | ... | researcher |
Sandy Rosenthal | ... | researcher |
Nina Saxon | ... | title designer |
Lucie Touchette | ... | researcher |
Vladimir Tukan | ... | production assistant |
Mickey White | ... | researcher |
Nancy Willen | ... | publicity |
Jeff Wise | ... | researcher |