Directed by
Benjamin Caron |
Writing Credits
Tony Gilroy | ... | (written by) |
Tony Gilroy | ... | (created by) |
George Lucas | ... | (based on Star Wars by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
John Gilroy | ... | co-producer |
Tony Gilroy | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
John Hampian | ... | co-producer |
Kate Hazell | ... | producer |
Kathleen Kennedy | ... | producer |
David Meanti | ... | producer |
Stephen Schiff | ... | consulting producer |
Sanne Wohlenberg | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Nicholas Britell |
Cinematography by
Damián García | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Yan Miles | ... | (edited by) |
Casting By
Nina Gold | ||
Martin Ware |
Production Design by
Luke Hull |
Art Direction by
Andrea Borland | ||
Toby Britton | ... | supervising art director |
Richard Campling | ||
Gordon Champ | ... | vfx art director |
Will Coubrough | ||
Claire Fleming | ||
Richard Hardy | ||
Mark Harris | ... | senior art director |
Max Klaentschi | ||
Joanne Ridler | ... | senior art director |
Darren Tubby | ||
Su Whitaker | ... | senior art director |
Set Decoration by
Rebecca Alleway |
Costume Design by
Michael Wilkinson |
Makeup Department
Inma Azorin | ... | hair & makeup artist: main team |
Liz Barlow | ... | creature prosthetics supervisor |
Ria Biggerstaff | ... | Crowd hair and makeup artist |
Debbie Black | ... | hair and makeup artist dailies |
Holly Caddy | ... | hair & makeup artist |
Jemma Carballo | ... | Tandem unit hair and makeup supervisor |
Brooke Dibble | ... | Concept Artist |
Emmalee Etherington | ... | hair & makeup artist trainee |
Adelaide Filippe | ... | Concept Artist |
Julia Finch | ... | makeup artist |
Ava Gillies | ... | hair & makeup artist trainee |
Joséphine Hoy | ... | crowd hair & makeup artist |
Lynsey McIlwaine | ... | hair stylist |
Nicola Mount | ... | Crowd Supervisor |
Yasmin Munro | ... | crowd junior hair & makeup artist |
Daniele Nastasi | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Julio Parodi | ... | key hair stylist |
Laura Odette Phipps | ... | hair & makeup artist: dailies |
Adrian Rigby | ... | crowd makeup artist |
Alex Rouse | ... | wig maker |
Emma Scott | ... | hair & makeup designer |
Lauren K Smith | ... | crowd hair & makeup artist |
Lynsey McIlwaine | ... | hair & makeup (uncredited) |
Production Management
Gary Bunn | ... | unit supervisor/coordinator |
Laura Hunter | ... | production supervisor (as Laura Wootton) |
Lulu Morgan | ... | unit production manager |
Sam Turner | ... | unit manager |
Elaine Waugh | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Alice Arbuthnot | ... | Set PA |
Grant Butler | ... | second second assistant director |
Daniel Cox | ... | crowd second assistant director |
Simone Dawkins | ... | set production assistant |
Nathan Foote | ... | third assistant director: tandem unit |
Claire Frayn | ... | second assistant director: co-crowd |
George Graham | ... | second unit director |
Quentin Guiavarc'h | ... | additional crowd pa |
James Hood | ... | key set production assistant: tandem unit |
Ross McGowan | ... | crowd production assistant |
Finn McGrath | ... | first assistant director |
Eilisha McNally | ... | set production assistant |
Lynsey Muir | ... | second assistant director |
Dani Osma | ... | assistant director production assistant (as Daniela Osma) |
Josh Sales | ... | crowd third assistant director |
Sean Seymour | ... | key crowd production assistant |
Ella Stephenson | ... | set production assistant |
Simon White | ... | crowd third assistant director |
Joe Willis | ... | Crowd PA |
Art Department
Tim Adams | ... | art department assistant |
John Adkins | ... | assistant art director |
Jordan Alleyne | ... | dressing props |
Ben Andrews | ... | junior set decoration draughtsperson |
Wasili Angelopoulos | ... | advanced props modeller |
Eleanor Bailey | ... | set decoration coordinator |
Sophie Dyer Bartlett | ... | props modeller |
Christopher John Beaumont | ... | set dresser |
Cléa Beccucci | ... | dressing props |
Joy Blumenthal | ... | art department assistant |
Paul Briggs | ... | second man standby props: tandem unit |
Clemency Bunn | ... | armoury painter |
Chris Caldow | ... | Concept Artist |
Chester Carr | ... | concept artist |
Rachel Carvill | ... | petty cash buyer |
Monica Casey | ... | petty cash buyer |
Renato Cavallaro | ... | dressing props |
Robert Channon | ... | supervising painter |
Matt Chisholm | ... | dressing props |
Jeff Clarke | ... | props coordinator |
Lewis Cocomazzi | ... | Trainee Props |
Dean Coldham | ... | supervising plasterer |
Anna Czerniavska | ... | set decoration draughtsperson |
Luke Dass | ... | draughtsperson |
Jimmy Davies | ... | junior draughtsperson (as Jimmy P. Davies) |
Callum Davison | ... | greens chargehand |
Peter Day | ... | concept artist |
Richard Derbyshire | ... | props painter |
Abigail Dilbey | ... | assistant store woman |
Martyn Doust | ... | property master |
Paul Duff | ... | lead carpenter |
Jonathan James Evans | ... | supervising standby props: tandem unit |
Sam Farr | ... | set dresser |
David Farrow | ... | advanced props modeller |
Pete Fielding | ... | advanced prosp modeller |
Alex Floyd | ... | set decoration runner |
Susanna Fyson | ... | set decoration props modeler |
Barry Gingell | ... | graphic designer |
Giorgio Grecu | ... | concept artist |
Ben Green | ... | c/h dressing props |
Andrew Griffiths | ... | junior props modeler/set decoration manufacturer |
George Gunn | ... | Dressing Props |
Elliott Haimes | ... | set dresser |
Robert Hainsworth | ... | Dressing props |
Dec Hardy | ... | fabricator: action vehicles |
Beth Harris | ... | set decoration modeler |
Theobald Harry | ... | operational standby painter |
Terry Heggarty | ... | standby painter: tandem unit |
Sam Hindhaugh | ... | props |
Matthew Hindle | ... | graphic designer |
Solomon Honey | ... | assistant art director: set decoration |
Prue Howard | ... | senior assistant set decorator |
Tom Hughes | ... | advanced props modeller |
Kate Suzanne Hunter | ... | assistant art director |
Alexander Jay Hutchings | ... | assistant art director/model maker |
David Hynes | ... | chargehand dressing props |
Craig Jenkins | ... | greens team |
Vincent Jenkins | ... | concept artist |
Paul Jones | ... | standby carpenter tandem unit |
Chapman C.H. Kan | ... | assistant art director |
Aruna Kerek | ... | art department assistant |
Charlie King | ... | assistant art director |
Max Klaentschi | ... | senior 3d set designer |
Robin Lawrence | ... | set construction |
Jasmine Lean | ... | draughtsperson |
Jack Leather | ... | junior draughtsperson |
Rebecca Lewis | ... | junior draughtsperson |
Daniel Lewry | ... | drapesman |
Mark Lobatto | ... | props & set decoration manufacture coordinator |
Jake Lunt Davies | ... | concept designer |
Adam Maher | ... | set dec painter |
Deirdre McCarthy | ... | Artist |
Helen McCarthy | ... | assistant buyer |
Laura McDonald | ... | junior concept artist |
Adam McGee-Abe | ... | props modeller |
Scott McInnes | ... | concept artist |
Elle McKee | ... | graphic artist |
Peter McKinstry | ... | concept artist |
Hannah Meredith-Smith | ... | art department coordinator |
Tommy Miles | ... | finishing painter |
Alex Monro-Pruett | ... | set dresser (credit only) |
Brian Morris | ... | supervisor painter |
Steven Murphy | ... | greens supervisor |
Michael Musgrave-Porter | ... | dressing props |
Billy Noonan | ... | senior props modeller |
James O'Brien | ... | dressing props |
Jayne O'Hanlon | ... | Prop Modeller |
Fergus O'Hare | ... | set dresser |
Josh O'Neill | ... | Carpenter |
David Packard | ... | scenic artist |
Alan Page | ... | props |
Helen Player | ... | set decoration buyer |
Miguel Quina | ... | advanced props modeller |
Camille Raoult | ... | props & set decoration manufacture buyer |
Samantha Redwood | ... | assistant set decorator |
Tim Roberts | ... | chargehand dressing props |
Lara Ryder | ... | junior draughtsman (as Lara Humphreys) |
Keith Seymour | ... | concept artist |
Ellie Shanks | ... | location assistant set decorator |
Tom Shirm | ... | supervising standby props |
Dominic Sikking | ... | lead graphic designer |
Tristan Smith | ... | supervising plasterer |
Olivia Somary | ... | food stylist |
Warren Stickley | ... | hod action vehicles |
Chris Straessle | ... | junior draughtsperson |
Luke Stronach | ... | junior props modeller |
Dave Sullivan | ... | set decorator |
Xavier Swinton Byrne | ... | standby props |
Paul Szebesta | ... | cfx model maker |
Chloe Taylor | ... | junior assistant set decorator |
Marcus Thorn | ... | greensman |
Daniel Tomlinson | ... | dressing props dailies |
Hannah Treharne | ... | hand props & set decoration model maker |
Nick Tyrrell | ... | props & set decoration mould maker |
Triin Valvas | ... | assistant art director |
Caterina Vanzi | ... | standby weapons supervisor |
Manuel Vilaseca Vaya | ... | set dresser |
Jake Ventris | ... | dressing props (as Jake Hovell) |
Ben Vokes | ... | action vehicles department coordinator & buyer |
Vito Walker | ... | carpenter (credit only) |
Lucy Wall | ... | Construction Covid Coordinator |
Jonathan Wallace | ... | hand props and weapons supervisor |
Clare Wallis | ... | set decoration painter |
Jamie Walton | ... | set dresser |
Amanda Ward | ... | scenic painter |
Dicken Warner | ... | set dresser |
Katie Jo Watson | ... | props |
Raymond Widdowson | ... | lead modeller action vehicles |
Tim Wildgoose | ... | HOD Props/Set-Dec manufacture / hod props/set decoration manufacturer |
Buddie Wilkinson | ... | props: dailies |
Amanda Willgrave | ... | on set florist |
Silas Gee Williams | ... | supervising dressing prop |
Lotta Wolgers | ... | draughtsman |
Storm Woodroffe | ... | painter |
Mark Yeo | ... | advanced prop modeller |
Andy Young | ... | draughtsman |
Sound Department
David Acord | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor |
Danielle Adams | ... | Assistant Re-Recording Mixer |
Scott Curtis | ... | foley mixer |
Jessica Engel | ... | Post Production Sound Accountant |
Shaun Farley | ... | Foley Editor |
Jordan Feemster | ... | second assistant sound |
Jonathan Greber | ... | ADR Editor |
J.R. Grubbs | ... | Sound Effects Editor |
Julia Hardecka | ... | second assistant sound: tandem unit |
George Hooker | ... | sound engineer: Warner Bros. De Lane Lea |
Imogen Jeffrey-Badger | ... | sound trainee |
Dusty Jermier | ... | Engineering Services |
Josh Lowden | ... | general manager / svp |
Steve Morris | ... | head of engineering |
Jon Null | ... | head of production |
Carrie Perry | ... | studio capacity manager |
Michael Peters | ... | Head of Production Finance & Planning (as Mike Peters) |
Margit Pfeiffer | ... | Supervising Sound Editor |
Ivan Piesh | ... | Digital Editorial Support |
Eva Porter | ... | client services |
Richard Quinn | ... | Dialogue Editor |
Shelley Roden | ... | foley artist |
John Roesch | ... | foley artist |
Lee Thompson | ... | boom operator |
Ross Western | ... | sound mix technician: Warner Bros. De Lane Lea |
Doug Winningham | ... | assistant supervising sound editor (as Dug Winningham) |
Matthew Wood | ... | loop group mixer |
Simon Diggins | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Shaun Farley | ... | Foley Supervisor (uncredited) |
Sean Miller | ... | adr recordist (uncredited) |
Chris Navarro | ... | ADR Mixer (uncredited) |
David Peifer | ... | Digital Editorial Support (uncredited) |
Juan Rubio Morales | ... | adr recordist (uncredited) |
Alex Stylianou | ... | ADR Recordist (uncredited) |
Scott Theakston | ... | digital editorial support (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Alistair Anderson | ... | senior special effects technician |
Claire Bannister | ... | fabricator: creature fx |
Chris Barlow | ... | creature fx fabricator |
Fiona Barnes | ... | senior fabrication designer: Creature FX |
Vanessa Bastyan | ... | fabrication design supervisor: Creature FX |
Tim Berry | ... | animatronic designer: Creature FX |
Daniel Burnett | ... | special effects designer |
Joe Carlyle | ... | special effects buyer: Creature FX |
Anthony S. Ciccarelli | ... | lead senior special effects technician |
Gary Cohen | ... | special effects senior pyro technician |
Luke Corbyn | ... | special effects technician |
Maria Cork | ... | special effects hair supervisor: Creature FX |
Neil Damman | ... | special effects senior technician |
Matthew Denton | ... | electronic design & development supervisor |
Brett Ellis | ... | special effects assistant technician |
Emma Jane Green | ... | creature effects buyer |
Maxfield Hemmett | ... | special effects assistant technician |
Gustav Hoegen | ... | supervising animatronic designer |
Joe Holden | ... | assistant technician |
Cerina Knott | ... | special effects modeler: Creature FX |
Samantha Langridge | ... | creature effects coordinator |
Nick Martin | ... | special effects designer |
Darren May | ... | senior special effects technician |
Ashton McCarthy-Gould | ... | special effects |
Isobel McInnes | ... | special effects assistant designer |
Gerard Moore | ... | animatronic designer |
Charly Nolan | ... | special effects assistant |
Simon Nott | ... | wireman |
Karl Openshaw | ... | senior special effects technician |
Natalie Pettigrew | ... | assistant fabricator |
Karen Purvis | ... | creature effects senior mold maker |
Hamish Riddell | ... | special effects buyer |
Dave Roddham | ... | special effects floor supervisor |
Bailey Sheridan | ... | special effects assistant |
Hayden Sheridan | ... | senior special effects technician |
George Spensley-Corfield | ... | special effects technician |
Jody Taylor | ... | special effects workshop supervisor |
Richard Thomas | ... | special effects crew |
Richard Van Den Bergh | ... | special effects supervisor |
Zach Van Den Bergh | ... | special effects assistant |
Oscar Williams | ... | senior mould technician |
Bailey Wright | ... | assistant special effects coordinator/buyer |
Visual Effects by
Gen Abiru | ... | visual effects artist |
Tim Adams | ... | compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Mashi Akiyama | ... | layout artist: Hybride |
Silvio Alberti | ... | senior compositor: ILM |
Marcus Alexander | ... | Executive Director: The Third Floor |
Raul Alves | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Olivier Amah | ... | talent acquisition specialist: Hybride |
Lily Anderson | ... | visual effects production assistant: ILM |
Aurélien Ardissone | ... | lighting artist: Hybride |
Cédric Arsenault | ... | visual effects texture artist: Hybride |
Omid Arzhang | ... | lead lookdev Artist: Scanline VFX |
Marie-Claude Aubry | ... | visual effects texture artist: Hybride |
Eduardo Azcue | ... | 3d animator: Hybride |
Thomas Bacanu | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Helen Baker | ... | computer graphics producer: Blind |
Manuela Balk | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Liam Barlow | ... | compositor |
Michel Barrière | ... | qc supervisor: Hybride |
Ben Batty | ... | media systems engineer: ILM |
Mike Beaulieu | ... | digital artist |
Olivier Beaulieu | ... | head of 2d: Hybride |
Tania Beaulieu | ... | layout artist: Hybride |
Jordan Benning | ... | 3d animator: Hybride |
Michel Bergeron | ... | technical director: Hybride |
Simon Bergeron | ... | roto/paint artist: Hybride |
Louise Bertrand | ... | visual effects producer: Hybride |
Yannick Bissonnette | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Pierre Blain | ... | artistic supervisor: Hybride |
Alex Blaquière | ... | visual effects texture artist: Hybride |
Andrew Booth | ... | computer graphics supervisor: Blind |
Maryse Bouchard | ... | head of assets: Hybride |
Rachel Bouchard | ... | layout artist: Hybride |
Mathieu Boucher | ... | vice president: operations, Hybride |
Lisa Brodie | ... | Head of Production: The Third Floor |
Manuel Bruder | ... | compositing artist: Scanline VFX |
Jennifer Burke | ... | digital compositor |
Luke Butler | ... | digital compositor |
David Bédard | ... | visual effects modeling artist: Hybride |
Anthony Bélanger | ... | roto/paint artist: Hybride |
David Bélanger-Dambremont | ... | visual effects texture artist: Hybride |
Caroline Bélisle | ... | human resources advisor: Hybride |
Samuel Cardinal | ... | i/o technician: Hybride |
Mélanie Carignan | ... | visual effects producer: Hybride |
Jimmy Caron | ... | software development director: Hybride |
Brendan Carroll | ... | senior visual effects artist: ILM |
Matt Carter | ... | visual effects artist |
Jordan Cassidy | ... | visual effects texture artist: Hybride |
Charmaine Chan | ... | compositing & virtual production supervisor: ILM |
Kirk Chantraine | ... | senior manager: studio technology |
Gabriel Chifor | ... | lead roto paint eu: Scanline VFX |
Youngwoo Choi | ... | visual effects artist |
Charles Christoforou | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Ryan B. Clarke | ... | compositing supervisor: ILM |
Ross Colliar | ... | capture technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Dan Copping | ... | Visualization Lead: The Third Floor / visualisation lead: The Third Floor |
Michaël Coutu | ... | visual effects modeling artist: Hybride |
Patrick Couturier | ... | roto/paint artist: Hybride |
Jack Creaner | ... | 3d scanning assistant |
Nancy Cristina | ... | associate production manager: ILM Image Unit |
Joanie Croteau | ... | visual effects client coordinator: Hybride |
Christian Cunningham | ... | senior lighting artist: ILM |
Charles-Étienne D'Amours | ... | roto/paint artist: Hybride |
Paolo D'Arco | ... | in-house 2d supervisor: Midas VFX |
Christian Dahlberg | ... | visual effects technology: ILM |
Christophe Damiano | ... | head of lighting: Hybride |
Joshua de Marcos | ... | media systems engineer: Stagecraft ILM |
Thierry Delattre | ... | vice president: production, Hybride |
Alexandra Dennie | ... | roto/paint artist: Hybride |
Isabelle Desrochers | ... | visual effects administrative assistant: Hybride |
Louis Desrochers | ... | fx artist: Hybride |
Oscar Dobson | ... | visual effects |
Hannes Doornaert | ... | senior compositor: ILM |
Xavier Doyon | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Stefan Drury | ... | visual effects executive producer: ILM |
Brendon Dublin | ... | Head of Finance: The Third Floor |
Julien Dubusset | ... | lead effects: Hybride |
Zacharie Dufault | ... | technical director: Hybride |
Annie Dufresne | ... | visual effects modeling artist: Hybride |
Talha Dumanoglu | ... | compositor |
Kate Edge | ... | pipeline technical director |
Louisa Ellison | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Adam Endrodi | ... | visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios |
Timo Fahrbach | ... | visual effects modeling artist: Hybride |
Tehreem Faisal | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Cecy Falls | ... | visual effects coordinator |
TJ Falls | ... | visual effects producer |
Vinicius Favero | ... | visual effects artist |
Pedro Fernandes Santos | ... | generalist supervisor: ILM |
Mariam Ferrer | ... | visual effects artist |
Patrice Ferron-Craig | ... | visual effects modeling artist: Hybride |
René Filion | ... | it technician: Hybride |
Doréa Fontaine | ... | lighting artist: Hybride |
Gabriel Forbes | ... | visual effects modeling artist: Hybride |
Christopher Ford | ... | generalist td |
Anne Fortin | ... | roto/paint artist: Hybride |
Matt Foster | ... | compositor: Midas VFX |
Richard Fry | ... | visual effects artist |
Martin Furman | ... | visual effects: ILM |
David Gary | ... | technical director: Hybride |
David Gatenby | ... | research & development engineer: ILM |
Dominic Gaudreau | ... | it director: Hybride |
Yanick Gaudreau | ... | sequence lead: lighting: Hybride |
Stephan Gervais | ... | it technician: Hybride |
Andre Giordani | ... | senior layout: Scanline VFX |
Olivier Gravel | ... | compositing supervisor: Hybride |
Maxime Grenier | ... | visual effects modeling artist: Hybride |
Christopher Grifasi | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Veronique Guay | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
K.S. Haddock | ... | digital artist |
James Daniel Haines | ... | roto/paint artist: Hybride |
Zofia Halaczek | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Jasmin Hasel | ... | visual effects executive producer: Scanline VFX |
Simon Herden | ... | lead compositor: ILM |
Mary Heskel | ... | Head of Talent: The Third Floor |
Max Hicks | ... | assistant capture technician / capture technician |
Tilly Holton | ... | Line Producer: The Third Floor |
Mungo Horey | ... | screen graphics designer: Blind |
Manon Huez | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor / visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Laurent Hugueniot | ... | CG Supervisor: ILM |
Marc Hutchings | ... | in-house visual effects supervisor: Midas VFX |
Alexandru Ichim | ... | visual effects modeling artist: Hybride |
Dawid Jadowski | ... | IT Support: The Third Floor |
Shane Jaeger-Collins | ... | visual effects production manager: ScanlineVFX |
Ellen Jaram | ... | digital compositor |
Stephane Jean-Mary | ... | rigging artist: Hybride |
Karolina Jeromin | ... | Compositor |
Chris Jestico | ... | stagecraft producer: ILM |
Bruno-Pierre Jobin | ... | visual effects developer: Hybride |
Christopher Django Johnston | ... | stagecraft supervisor: ILM |
Will Jones | ... | in-house lead compositor |
Alexy Jukic-Prévost | ... | roto/paint artist: Hybride |
Paria Kamyab | ... | vfx editor: ILM |
Joseph Kasparian | ... | visual effects supervisor: Hybride |
Tim Keene | ... | Managing Director: The Third Floor |
Dmitriy Kirillyak | ... | digital compositor |
Gábor Kiss | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Jennifer Kitching | ... | Visualization Supervisor: The Third Floor / visualization supervisor: The Third Floor (as Jen Kitching) |
Sebastian Kuder | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor / visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Tanya Kular | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Alain Lacroix | ... | layout artist: Hybride |
Melissa Laframboise-Maille | ... | roto/paint lead: Hybride |
Mathieu Lalonde | ... | visual effects modeling artist: Hybride |
Kayla Lane | ... | visual effects coordinator: ILM |
Xavier Larocque | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Catherine Lecavalier | ... | project manager: Hybride |
Mathieu Leclaire | ... | technical director: Hybride |
Geneviève Legault | ... | visual effects assistant coordinator: Hybride |
Elsa Lemire | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Mohen Leo | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Samuel Lepage-Bedard | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Jade Lessard | ... | visual effects texture artist: Hybride |
Eric Leven | ... | image unit supervisor: ILM |
Danny Levesque | ... | head of fx & cfx: Hybride |
Brendan Little | ... | visual effects coordinator: ILM |
Beaumont Loewenthal | ... | visual effects editor |
Samuel Loriault-Goulet | ... | layout artist: Hybride |
Martine Losier | ... | client coordinator: Hybride |
Sue Lyster | ... | executive in charge of production: ILM London |
Amy Madigan | ... | visual effects production manager: Stereo D |
Yael Majors | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Liyana Mansor | ... | visual effects editor |
Gabrielle Marchand | ... | visual effects texture artist: Hybride |
Gordon Marshall | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Dominic Martin | ... | Asset Artist: The Third Floor / digital artist |
Richard Martin | ... | visual effects producer: Hybride |
Andrew McGreevy | ... | roto/paint artist: Hybride |
James McPhail | ... | fx technical director: ILM |
Zoe Medcraft | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Desirée Meduri | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor / visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Charlie Middleton | ... | screen graphics designer: Blind |
Christopher Miller | ... | compositor: Scanline VFX |
Belly Mingmuong | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Laurence-Emilie Miron | ... | roto/paint artist: Hybride |
Kara Misenheimer | ... | Marketing Executive Producer: The Third Floor |
Cédric Moens de Hase | ... | visual effects artist |
Gabriel Monette | ... | fx artist: Hybride |
Mathew Monro | ... | senior lighting td: ILM |
Koren Morgan | ... | digital compositor |
Benoit Morin | ... | layout artist: Hybride |
Claire Morris | ... | final qc artist |
Sergio Mucino | ... | lead rigging: Hybride |
Michel Murdock | ... | president: Hybride |
Marie Nakhlé | ... | human resources manager: Hybride |
Sujeen Nepali | ... | digital compositor |
Ali Nezafat | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
An Nguyen | ... | senior r&d software engineer |
Érika Normandin | ... | layout artist: Hybride |
Dano O'Shaughnessy | ... | compositor |
Tosin Ogunleye | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Andrew Osis | ... | compositor: ILM |
Dylan Owen | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Olivier Painchaud | ... | r&d technology director: Hybride |
Ali Pak | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Antonia Palmer | ... | digital compositor |
Keith Pang | ... | Pipeline Support: The Third Floor |
Rikin Patel | ... | digital compositor |
Alex Payne | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Steve Pelchat | ... | head of tracking/layout/matchmove: Hybride |
Robert Pellerin | ... | 3d animator: Hybride |
Emmanuel Pelletier | ... | cg supervisor: Hybride |
Marie-Ève Pelletier | ... | project coordinator: Hybride |
Jonathan Perth | ... | i/o technician: Hybride |
Daniel Pettipher | ... | senior studio production manager: ILM |
Patrick Piche | ... | lead td: Hybride |
Jordan Picotte | ... | i/o technician: Hybride |
Luigi Pisciotta | ... | visual effect line producer: ILM |
Fernanda Pizzolatto | ... | look development artist |
Andrey Polezhayev | ... | compositing supervisor: Midas VFX |
Ed Price | ... | lead data wrangler |
Scott Pritchard | ... | visual effects supervisor: ILM |
Jana Psenkova | ... | Visualization Coordinator |
Vincent Quintal | ... | it technician: Hybride |
Duncan Ramsay | ... | visual effects producer: ILM |
Edward Randall | ... | previs asset builder |
Pierre Raymond | ... | senior advisor: Hybride |
Imran Rehman | ... | Pipeline Support: The Third Floor |
Alicia Reymann Ramos | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Myriam Ricard-Lalonde | ... | lighting artist: Hybride |
Florian Rihn | ... | layout artist: Hybride |
Sylvain Rioux | ... | tool support specialist: Hybride |
Sébastien Rioux | ... | visual effects editor: Hybride |
David Roberge | ... | lead visual effects modeling artist: Hybride |
Michel Rock | ... | visual effects systems & network administrator: Hybride |
David M. Ross | ... | in-house digital compositor: Midas VFX (as David Ross) |
Victor Rouillard-Beaumont | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Samuel Rousseau | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Sylvain Régnié | ... | roto/paint artist: Hybride |
Gayaneh Sahakian | ... | Finance manager: The Third Floor |
Merika Sam-German | ... | Previs Coordinator: The Third Floor |
Neal Scanlan | ... | creature & droid effects |
Conor Schock | ... | senior compositor: ILM |
Nicolas Scuntaro | ... | lighting artist: Hybride |
David Seager | ... | visual effects supervisor: ILM |
Harry Shaper | ... | capture technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Betty Shaw | ... | digital resources manager |
Emily Shordon | ... | Creature TD |
Luke Sikking | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Dane Allan Smith | ... | visualization executive producer: The Third Floor |
Matthew Smith | ... | visual effects modeling artist: Hybride |
Natalie Smith | ... | senior digital paint artist: ILM |
Jean-Clement Soret | ... | digital colourist |
Daniel St-Amant | ... | matte painting: compositing |
Marc St-Gelais | ... | client coordinator: Hybride |
Hannah Starkins | ... | visual effects production coordinator: Midas VFX |
Olivia Starr | ... | visual effects coordinator: ScanlineVFX |
Ken Steel | ... | animation supervisor: Hybride |
Bobby Strain | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Alan Stucchi | ... | compositing supervisor |
Abigail Sullivan | ... | Casting Manager: The Third Floor |
Audrey-Anne Surprenant | ... | visual effects texture artist: Hybride |
András Sörös | ... | visual effects artist |
Jibraan Taimuri | ... | visual effects artist |
Sylvie Talbot | ... | communications director: Hybride |
Patrick Tasse | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
George Tesler | ... | visual effects associate production manager (as Yegor Tesler) |
Alexandre Tessier | ... | visual effects texture artist: Hybride |
Emma Tessier-Langevin | ... | roto/paint artist: Hybride |
Philippe Theroux | ... | cg supervisor: Hybride |
Nadine Thomas | ... | matte painter: Scanline VFX |
Lee Tibbetts | ... | senior visual effects modeler: ILM |
Roger Tortosa | ... | senior generalist: ILM |
Anne Tremblay | ... | communications and social media manager: Hybride |
Marco Tremblay | ... | head of environment: Hybride |
Christophe Trudel | ... | roto/paint artist: Hybride |
Phil Tsang | ... | Head of Assets: The Third Floor |
Terry Tsang | ... | digital artist lead |
Eric Tsui | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Kat Turner | ... | VFX Line Producer : ILM |
Yannick Tétreault | ... | visual effects developer: Hybride |
Serban Ungureanu | ... | lighting td: ILM London |
Chris Upson | ... | on-set data wrangler |
Philippe Vachon | ... | visual effects modeling artist: Hybride |
Luke Vallee | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Jessica Vallée | ... | visual effects texture artist: Hybride |
Janneke Vennema-Osborne | ... | Previs Coordinator: The Third Floor |
Eduardo Villarreal | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Valérie Villemure | ... | visual effects rigging artist: Hybride |
Valérie Villeneuve | ... | texture artist: Hybride |
Jaime Visedo | ... | visualization lead: The Third Floor |
Maximilian-Gordon Vogt | ... | digital artist |
Mael Vortemann | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Máté Vörös | ... | visual effects artist |
Melanie Kate Wallis | ... | vfx department coordinator |
Katie Watling | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Luke Weller | ... | IT Manager: The Third Floor |
LaQuisha Monique White | ... | Visual Effects Production Assistant (as LaQuisha Monique) |
Ashley Wild | ... | visual effects assistant coordinator |
Katie Williams | ... | lead digital paint artist: ILM |
Sunny Wong | ... | digital compositor |
Rachel Wright | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
James Yeoman | ... | visual effects associate producer |
Michelle Yu | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Shaun Yue | ... | lead screen graphics designer: Blind |
David Zbriger | ... | technical manager of global production: ILM |
Alexis Agrotis | ... | visual effects technology: ILM (uncredited) |
Philip Eccles | ... | technical support: ILM (uncredited) |
Stephanie LaRusso | ... | digital artist: ILM: image unit (uncredited) |
James P. Noon | ... | visual effects: Yannix (uncredited) |
John Relosa | ... | visual effects production technology: ILM (uncredited) |
Dane Rockingham | ... | technology: ILM (uncredited) |
Stunts
Lucy Allen | ... | stunt performer |
Guiomar Alonso | ... | stunt double: Varada Sethu |
Chey Anich | ... | stunt performer |
Matthew Bell | ... | stunt performer |
Anna Benton | ... | stunt performer |
Thomas Billings | ... | stunt performer (as Tom Billings) |
Scott Brady | ... | stunt double: Stellan Skarsgård/stunt performer |
Chloé Bruce | ... | stunt double: Adria Arjona |
Craig Canning | ... | stunt performer |
Nick Chopping | ... | stunt performer |
Billy Clements | ... | stunt performer |
Christian Cole | ... | stunt performer |
Adam Collins | ... | stunt performer |
David Collom | ... | stunt performer |
Siobhan Coughlan | ... | stunt double: Faye Marsay |
Jason Curle | ... | stunt performer |
Andrius Davidenas | ... | stunt double: Anton Valensi |
Tim Davies | ... | stunt performer |
Emma Ennis | ... | stunt department coordinator |
Dan Euston | ... | stunt performer |
Bradley Farmer | ... | stunt performer |
Sofian Francis | ... | stunt performer |
Grace Franzl | ... | stunt performer |
Aldonio Danny Freitas | ... | stunt performer (as Danny Freitas) |
Clayton Grover | ... | stunt double: Wilf Scolding |
Elliot Hawkes | ... | stunt performer |
Scott Hillier | ... | stunt rigger |
James Horan | ... | stunt performer |
Jonny James | ... | stunt performer |
Erin Jameson | ... | stunt performer |
Paul Joseph | ... | stunt performer |
Mathew Kaye | ... | stunt performer |
Robbie Keane | ... | stunt performer (as Robbe Keane) |
Tolga Kenan | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Xavier Lake | ... | stunt performer |
Felix Leech | ... | stunt performer |
Alan Leong | ... | stunt performer |
Sarah Lochlan | ... | stunt performer |
Sonny Louis | ... | stunt performer |
Marc Mailley | ... | stunt coordinator |
Kim McGarrity | ... | stunt performer |
Nick McKinless | ... | stunt performer |
John Nursall | ... | extra |
Ryan Palmer | ... | stunt performer |
Oliver Parsons | ... | stunt performer |
Laurent Plancel | ... | stunt performer |
Oleg Podobin | ... | stunt performer |
Kierron Quest | ... | stunt performer |
Charles Ramsay | ... | stunt rigger |
Marc Rodrigues-Bernet | ... | stunt performer |
Louis Samms | ... | stunt performer |
Jodie Saunders | ... | stunt performer |
Marcus Shakesheff | ... | stunt performer |
John Sharpe | ... | stunt performer |
Mark Stanton-Kelly | ... | stunt performer |
Neil Stoddart | ... | stunt performer |
George Surry | ... | stunt performer |
Harvey Taylor | ... | stunt performer |
Ross Upton | ... | stunt performer |
Johnny Waugh | ... | stunt rigger |
Nathan Whatton | ... | stunt performer |
Grant Wiesinger | ... | head stunt rigger |
Martin Wilde | ... | stunt double: Diego Luna |
Leo Woodruff | ... | stunt performer |
Peter Alberti | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Rob Bowen | ... | stunt double (uncredited) |
Doren John Farmer | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Richard Leggett | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Victor Leon | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Kevin Lyons | ... | head stunt rigger (uncredited) |
Peter Syckelmoore | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ryan S. Adams | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera, main unit |
Daniel Addis | ... | electrician |
David Allen | ... | electrician |
Dominic Aronin | ... | best boy: tandem unit |
Neil Ashton | ... | electrician |
Michael Barham | ... | electrician (credit only) |
Chris Battensby | ... | digital imaging technician assistant |
Cecily Bedner | ... | camera trainee |
Cameron Berry | ... | Standby Rigger |
Ryan Bessin | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera, tandem unit |
Christopher B Broomfield | ... | best boy: vfx unit / electrician: tandem unit |
Molly Rae Burcham | ... | camera trainee: "a" camera |
Toni Caja | ... | electrician/genny operator: tandem unit |
Daniel Chaytor | ... | electrician |
Sean Ip Fung Chun | ... | video assistant |
Billy Clifford | ... | supervising practical electrician (credit only) |
George Clifford | ... | practical electrician |
Matthew Clyne | ... | grip: "b" camera |
Alex Colthart | ... | grip trainee |
Martin Cox | ... | rigging gaffer |
Jarvis Coxwell | ... | video operator: tandem unit |
Phoebe Cullum | ... | video trainee |
Kriss Dallimore | ... | first assistant camera: Rigging Dailies |
Stephen Delahunt | ... | standby rigger |
Russell Diamond | ... | key grip |
Chris Dickinson | ... | electrical rigging supervisor |
Harry Elvidge | ... | electrical rigger |
Matt England | ... | data wrangler: tandem unit |
Simon Finney | ... | camera operator: "a" camera, tandem unit |
Oliver Flanagan | ... | electrician: dailies |
Matthew Gasper | ... | Trainee grip |
Ross Grimshaw | ... | practical electrician |
Dave Hamilton-Green | ... | camera/steadicam operator |
Neil Hawkins | ... | lighting technician |
Daniel Howard | ... | digital imaging technician assistant: tandem unit |
John Hunter | ... | video playback operator: vfx unit |
James Huxley | ... | digital imaging technician & video playback trainee |
Russell Kennedy | ... | first assistant camera: splinter unit |
Vianney Kernanet | ... | electrician (as Vianney Kernanet-Huggins) |
Francis King | ... | Hod Rigger |
Ryan King | ... | 1st Assistant Camera "B" |
Jody Knight | ... | key grip: tandem unit |
Jack Harrison Knott | ... | electrician |
Dan Lake | ... | dolly grip |
Andy Levett | ... | best boy grip |
Marina Lewin | ... | electrician: dailies |
David Littlejohns | ... | best boy grip: tandem unit |
Jesse Llande | ... | digital imaging technician: tandem unit |
Johannes Lohmann | ... | camera trainee: "c" camera, Scotland |
Max Elliot Lovell | ... | electrician: dailies |
John Marzano | ... | aerial director of photography/drone operator |
Martina Massimei | ... | central loader |
Dan McCormick | ... | electrician |
Tom McGoldrick | ... | video trainee: tandem unit |
Adam Millard | ... | lighting console operator |
Ed Miller | ... | portrait gallery & stills photographer: tandem unit |
Steven Osborn | ... | rigging electrician |
Brett Parnham | ... | Rigging Electrician |
Gary Parnham | ... | chargehand rigging electrician |
John Paxton | ... | digital imaging technician: main unit |
Tyler Penfold | ... | Libra Technician |
James Perry | ... | additional first assistant camera |
Jess Pezet | ... | data manager |
Lester Plant | ... | libra head technician |
Pawel Polak | ... | electrical chargehand |
Henry Rees | ... | video assistant: tandem unit |
Duncan Riedl | ... | gaffer |
Harvey Sebestyén-Regan | ... | trainee grip |
David Sedgwick | ... | electrician |
Gordon Segrove | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Oliver Smith | ... | data manager |
Adrian Stephens | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Jay Stevens | ... | rigging electrician/rigging chargehand |
Chris Stones | ... | best boy |
Daniel Stones | ... | electrician |
Giles Taylor | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera, tandem unit |
Jonathan Tomlin | ... | electrician: dailies |
Colin Townsend | ... | hod practical electrician (credit only) |
Owen Varley | ... | electrician |
Ana Vilar | ... | electrician |
Zoe Whittaker | ... | video operator |
Des Willie | ... | stills photographer: main unit |
Ben Wilson | ... | A camera operator/steadicam |
Jonathan Wright | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera, tandem unit |
Hayley Benoit | ... | Gallery photographer (uncredited) |
Animation Department
Rodrigo Guerrero | ... | animator |
Desirée Meduri | ... | animator: ILM |
Ryan Sluman | ... | animator: ILM |
Casting Department
Julina Baber | ... | casting assistant |
Terri Douglas | ... | adr voice casting |
Sacha Garrett | ... | casting assistant |
Lauren Herrel | ... | casting: US/Mexico |
Carla Hool | ... | additional casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Malin Anderson | ... | principal women's cutter |
Carly Andrews | ... | costume maker |
Terry Archer | ... | senior principal costumer |
David Ball | ... | principal standby |
Terri Biggs | ... | crowd costume trainee |
Mark A Bradford | ... | covid coordinator |
Meg Brittle | ... | crowd costume trainee |
Valeria Cantelli | ... | costume maker |
Maite Chemin | ... | principal costume standby |
Giulia Chini | ... | costume maker |
Ellen Conrad | ... | Design Assistant |
Victoria Conte | ... | crowd wardrobe mistress |
Eryl Davies | ... | costume junior |
Anne T. Delaney | ... | crowd costumer |
Diana Denisova | ... | costume props |
William Evans | ... | key military costumer / key stunt costumer |
Lucy Fage | ... | key crowd standby |
Eva Farkas | ... | fitter |
Sara Fay | ... | costume cutter |
Françoise Fourcade | ... | assistant costume designer |
Lili Giblin-Mcgrady | ... | Textile Artist |
Felicity Goldsworthy | ... | key costumer |
Patrizio Gulino | ... | principal costume standby |
Eve Herbert | ... | costume maker |
Liz Herring | ... | costume props: Makinarium |
Katie Hudson | ... | crowd costume standby |
Kevin Hunter | ... | concept artist |
Stephen Kill | ... | head leather worker |
Robin Lawrence | ... | costume fx supervisor |
Poppy Lees | ... | trainee costume maker |
Twan Lentjes | ... | costume trainee |
Ella Lloyd | ... | crowd costume trainee |
Simona Maisano | ... | crowd costume standby |
Anthony McCartan | ... | Crowd Costumer : Daily |
Nadia Merabti | ... | senior principal costumer: tandem unit |
Jackie Moody | ... | chief textile artist |
Bethany Morton | ... | Costume maker |
Shirley Nevin | ... | crowd costume supervisor |
Kate O'Farrell | ... | costume supervisor |
Eloise Park | ... | assistant costume designer |
Iolanda Piombino | ... | Costume Buyer |
Cora Prazeres | ... | costume prop modeller: FBFX |
Andrey Ryabovichev | ... | concept artist |
Nicola Sandford | ... | senior costume buyer |
Cecile Schils | ... | trainee costume maker |
Christopher Schubert | ... | costume props |
Matilda Southcott | ... | Crowd Costume Trainee |
Emily Rose Spreadborough | ... | crowd costume maker |
Robert James Sutherland | ... | principal mens cutter |
Grace Taylor-Shaw | ... | costumer |
Leo Tyler | ... | junior principal standby |
Kate Wakefield | ... | costume props |
Charlotte Louise Ward | ... | crowd fitter |
Twan Lentjes | ... | embroiderer (uncredited) |
Poppy Ridgway | ... | Principal Costume Standby (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Miles Anderson | ... | senior dailies operator |
Holly Laura Burn | ... | second assistant editor |
Victoria Burrows | ... | front end services producer |
Hugo Cantrell | ... | post-production assistant |
Ellora Chowdhury | ... | color producer: Company 3 |
Alessio David Ciattini | ... | technical assistant manager: dailies |
Cat Easterbrook | ... | post-production assistant |
Alex Gascoigne | ... | colour pipeline supervisor |
Jesús Gerdel | ... | editorial trainee |
Simon Giblin | ... | on-line editor |
Tristan Hey | ... | dailies technical manager |
Lucy Heyworth | ... | second assistant editor |
Alec Holroyd-Doveton | ... | post production manager |
Alexandra Karanassos | ... | pulse vfx pulls operator: picture shop |
Dexter Kong | ... | head of workflow: dailies & pulse |
Kenny Li | ... | visual effects assistant editor |
Liyana Mansor | ... | lead visual effects editor |
Tom Matthews | ... | dailies operator |
Michael McKnight | ... | pulse vfx pulls supervisor: picture shop |
Hannah McLaughlin | ... | front end services coordinator |
Max Ethan Miller | ... | assistant editor |
Jason T. Morrow | ... | supervising producer: dailies |
Laura Mountford | ... | first assistant editor |
Michael Pearce | ... | dailies operator |
Maikel Popic | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Holly Remmett | ... | post-production assistant |
Danny Salas | ... | first assistant editor |
István V. Molnár | ... | first assistant editor |
Cody Vandenberg | ... | senior post-production manager |
Jenny-Jayne Webb | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Lincoln Witter | ... | first assistant editor |
Location Management
Jason Allen | ... | location manager |
Stephanie Andrew | ... | assistant location manager |
Dillon Beagley | ... | location unit manager: tandem unit |
Joanna Beckett | ... | location manager |
Flynn Berry | ... | location assistant |
Charlie Burdon | ... | assistant location manager |
Jeanne Caboche | ... | assistant location manager |
Alex Chakraborty | ... | studio assistant |
Sjors Fiege | ... | Assistant Unit Manager |
Millie Gladwin | ... | location assistant |
Ziggy Gray | ... | location assistant |
Euan Guthrie | ... | location marshall |
Richard Hill | ... | supervising location manager |
Jon Hills | ... | studio manager |
Sofia Hummelin | ... | Location marshal |
Zak Jarvis | ... | unit assistant |
Henry Jepson | ... | assistant location manager |
Carolyn O'Reilly | ... | location coordinator |
Fergus Oliver | ... | Studio Assistant |
Jojo Warne | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Mark Baechle | ... | orchestrator |
Mark Bousie | ... | musician: accordion |
Nicholas Britell | ... | orchestrator |
Ben Creasey | ... | assistant engineer |
Matt Dunkley | ... | conductor: orchestrator / musical director |
John Finklea | ... | music editor |
Geoff Foster | ... | score mixer |
David Giuli | ... | technical score assistance |
Jenny Goshawk | ... | orchestra contractor: Isobel Griffiths Ltd. |
Paul Livingston | ... | musician: viola |
Adri Mena | ... | music preparation |
Everton Nelson | ... | concertmaster |
Will Padfield | ... | musician |
Jedidiah Rimell | ... | assistant engineer |
Corrina Sylvester | ... | musician |
Laurence Ungless | ... | musician: double bass |
Byron Wallen | ... | musician |
Rachel Bolt | ... | musician: viola (uncredited) |
Clifton Harrison | ... | musician: viola (uncredited) |
Roger Linley | ... | musician: double bass (uncredited) |
Steve Mair | ... | musician: double bass (uncredited) |
Allen Walley | ... | musician: double bass (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Tom Duthie | ... | script assistant |
Brioni Farren | ... | bfi trainee: script |
David Girvan | ... | script editor |
Andreea Grigoras | ... | assistant script supervisor |
Avgerinos Karadimas | ... | sides production assistant: script |
Angelica Pressello | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Adamshaw4x4 | ... | driver |
Ashley Isaac | ... | transportation coordinator |
Lee Isgar | ... | driver: Diego Luna |
David Rosenbaum Jr. | ... | transportation co-captain |
Matthew Sampson | ... | transportation co-captain |
Additional Crew
Scott Atkins | ... | media systems engineer: ILM Additional Support |
Anushka Ayaru | ... | assistant unit publicist |
Joseph Badham | ... | cast physiotherapist |
Nadeem Beg | ... | security assistant |
Rob Beggs | ... | health & safety supervisor: Disney |
Tom Besselink | ... | covid production assistant |
Jess Bevan | ... | production heath & safety ppe production assistant |
Tom Bromhead | ... | adr voice artist |
Reece Broughton | ... | production assistant |
John A. Busenberg | ... | executive producer: Devastudios, opening logo |
Hugo Cantrell | ... | accounts assistant |
Ren Cassity | ... | associate production manager |
Taylor Cawthorne | ... | associate physical production finance |
Mica Coburn | ... | Assistant to EVP Production: Lucasfilm |
Courtney Coker | ... | executive producer assistant |
Alannah Coleman | ... | Assistant Accountant Post Production |
David Collins | ... | adr voice artist |
Daljit Colthorpe | ... | action vehicles coordinator |
Jacqueline Crockett | ... | assistant accountant: AP |
Katie Cruci | ... | production secretary |
Lucy Davis | ... | production assistant |
Matthew Denton | ... | b2emo performer |
Harvey Diack | ... | covid-19 testing coordinator |
Dionbowes | ... | health & safety manager: Disney |
Robin Atkin Downes | ... | adr voice artist |
Laura Evans | ... | Franchise Supervisor |
Miles A. Fletcher | ... | helicopter camera pilot |
Kimiko Fox | ... | assistant: Kathleen Kennedy |
Antony Frederick | ... | Studio Assistant |
Daisy Garroch | ... | set production assistant |
Alethea Geges | ... | health & safety director |
George Graham | ... | assistant: Benjamin Caron |
Victoria Griffin | ... | production secretary: tandem unit |
Kerry Heanue | ... | assistant accountant-lead: AP |
Sean Hind | ... | crowd production assistant: dailies |
Rachael Hopkins | ... | Recruiter: The Third Floor |
Eleanor Hoppe | ... | covid assistant coordinator |
Caroline Houghton | ... | production coordinator |
James Hunter | ... | assistant production coordinator / post-production coordinator |
Mary Hyde-Watt | ... | Main Unit Medic |
Carl Jordan | ... | studio team: Lucasfilm |
Claudia Kalindjian | ... | unit publicist |
Nick Kane | ... | studio team |
Neil Kellerhouse | ... | title designer: main titles |
Michelle Kennedy | ... | Recruiter |
Peter Lavin | ... | adr voice artist |
Freddie Lovett | ... | set pa |
Sam Mannetti | ... | Creative Executive: Disney+ |
Matt Martin | ... | creative executive |
Riccardo Melis | ... | crowd production assistant: dailies |
Maudie Merchant | ... | physical asset coordinator |
Marcus Mills | ... | studio assistant |
Darcey Milne | ... | production secretary |
Steve Morphew | ... | stand-in: Diego Luna |
Will Nash | ... | computer/video playback operator: Compuhire |
Paula J. Newman | ... | adr voice artist |
Jeffrey Odell | ... | technology support |
Biola Olagbegi | ... | associate physical production finance |
Tracy Parsons | ... | first assistant accountant: post-production |
Jacques Potgieter | ... | temperature checker |
Moira Quirk | ... | adr voice artist |
Barry Rennick | ... | health and safety consultant |
Alex Reynolds | ... | movement choreographer |
Kyle Rodri | ... | vp: creative advertising |
Chris Rouse | ... | covid coordinator |
Helen Sadler | ... | adr voice artist |
Athena Sammy | ... | assistant: Kathleen Kennedy |
Andy Scott | ... | physical asset production supervisor |
Kiran Shah | ... | Puppeteer |
Jordan Short | ... | health & safety supervisor |
Carissa Simpe-Asante | ... | medic: tandem unit |
Helen Smitheman | ... | talent manager |
Nicholas Snell | ... | studio team: Lucasfilm |
Sam Sorbie | ... | covid department coordinator |
Julian Stone | ... | adr voice artist |
Phil Szostak | ... | studio team: Lucasfilm |
Victorine Tamafo | ... | production coordinator: tandem unit |
Josephina van Leeuwen | ... | travel & accommodation coordinator |
Daisy Watt | ... | accounts assistant: post-production |
James Waugh | ... | senior vice president: franchise content & strategy |
Kyle Wetton | ... | supervising digital asset manager |
Ricky Wilcock | ... | security |
Suzi Wilson | ... | executive assistant: Tony Gilroy & Sanne Wohlenberg |
Matthew Wolf | ... | adr voice artist |
Hester Wolton | ... | crowd production assistant: dailies |
Ella Wood | ... | base production assistant |
David W. Collins | ... | additional voices (uncredited) |
Brian R. Jackson | ... | technology support (uncredited) |
Tom Perkins | ... | lock-off production assistant: dailies (uncredited) |
Jennifer Saunders | ... | Aerial Unit Coordinator (uncredited) |