Directed by
Cecilia Miniucchi |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Cecilia Miniucchi |
Cast (in credits order)
Bob Odenkirk | ... | Jonathan Wigglesworth | |
Radha Mitchell | ... | Clarissa Cranes | |
Danny Huston | ... | Paul Hasselberg | |
Cyrus Pahlavi | ... | Darius | |
Jeanie Lim | ... | Mrs Wigglesworth | |
Sonia Iris Lozada | ... | Gallery Employee | |
Carl Alacchi | ... | Gallery Employee | |
Crispian Belfrage | ... | Tony | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Roberta Bassin | ... | Dr. Jane Camden | |
Rosie Fellner | |||
Eliane Vieira Gomes | ... | Art gallery guest | |
Adam Gropman | |||
Terence Bernie Hines | |||
Arden Lassalle | ... | Student | |
David Albert Pierce | ... | Art gallery guest | |
Rhian Rees | ... | Newsreader (voice) | |
Jason Rose | ... | (voice) | |
Chris Spinelli | ... | Art Gallery Guest | |
Jason Wineke | ... | Gallery Visitor |
Produced by
Carl Frederik Berg | ... | producer (as Carl F Berg) / producer |
Jeffrey Coulter | ... | producer |
Holley Heitz | ... | executive producer |
Rose Kuo | ... | producer |
Arden Lassalle | ... | associate producer |
Sonia Machado-Hines | ... | co-producer |
Sonja Mereu | ... | co-producer |
Cecilia Miniucchi | ... | producer |
Marta Miniucchi | ... | executive producer |
Desmond Nakano | ... | executive producer |
David Albert Pierce | ... | co-executive producer |
Paolo Rossi Pisu | ... | executive producer |
Fred Roos | ... | executive producer |
Jason Rose | ... | producer |
Antoni Stutz | ... | executive producer |
Allard Zoetman | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Erik Desiderio | ||
Charlie Dobney |
Editing by
Anne Goursaud |
Production Management
Tonia Rightley | ... | 2nd Unit Production Manager |
Art Department
Kim Pretti | ... | 2nd unit prop master |
Sound Department
Marc Bentel | ... | sound editor |
Anselm Kennedy | ... | 2nd Unit Boom Operator |
Wouter Snel | ... | and sound designer |
John E. Walker | ... | 2nd Unit Sound Mixer |
Visual Effects by
Allard Zoetman | ... | visual effects artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Alexander Chinnici | ... | 2nd unit cinematographer |
Nate Cornett | ... | additional photography |
Editorial Department
Ian Brankin | ... | on-line editor |
Elia Ferroli | ... | post-production assistant (as Elia G. Fèrroli) |
Chanin Russo | ... | 2nd unit media manager |
Wyatt Weymouth | ... | additional editor |
Music Department
Erik Desiderio | ... | music editor |
Daniel Manoiu | ... | music editor |
Rainforced | ... | music |
Andy Summers | ... | music |
Additional Crew
Jeff Goldman | ... | international distribution |
Anthony J. Hanna | ... | Production Counsel |
David Albert Pierce | ... | production counsel |
Tanya Shifman | ... | production legal |
Jorne Tielemans | ... | colorist |