Series Directed by
Julian Pörksen | ... | (8 episodes, 2021) |
Series Writing Credits
Sonja Schönemann | ... | (head writer) (unknown episodes) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Wolfgang Cimera | ... | producer (8 episodes, 2021) |
Daniel Kadour | ... | assistant producer (8 episodes, 2021) |
Silke Pützer | ... | producer (8 episodes, 2021) |
Hauke Bartel | ... | commissioning editor: in charge (unknown episodes) |
Andreas Breyer | ... | line producer (unknown episodes) |
Markus Böhlke | ... | commissioning editor (unknown episodes) |
Frauke Neeb | ... | commissioning editor: in charge (unknown episodes) |
Sarah Schmidt | ... | assistant line producer (unknown episodes) |
Sonja Schönemann | ... | creative producer (unknown episodes) |
Anna Thoma | ... | commissioning editor: image (unknown episodes) |
Series Cinematography by
Carol Burandt von Kameke | ... | (8 episodes, 2021) |
Series Editing by
Jan von Rimscha | ... | (8 episodes, 2021) |
Series Casting By
Sandra Köppe | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Design by
Alexander Scherer | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Costume Design by
Stephanie Fürst | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Makeup Department
Mirjam Himmelsberger | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Iris Müther | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Management
Natalie Burghard | ... | assistant floor manager / assistant set manager (unknown episodes) |
Maria Haase | ... | assistant production manager (unknown episodes) |
Monika Krück | ... | production manager (unknown episodes) |
Simon Raphael Louwen | ... | unit manager (unknown episodes) |
Chiara Lüdemann | ... | assistant production manager (unknown episodes) |
Arne Möller | ... | post-production supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Julia Rieve | ... | post-production manager (unknown episodes) |
Dennis Schürmann | ... | floor manager / set manager (unknown episodes) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Julia Backmann | ... | second assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Magdalena Kugler | ... | first assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Department
Bettina Breitenborn | ... | assistant to property buyer / assistant to property master (unknown episodes) |
Rolf Dietrich | ... | property master (unknown episodes) |
Severin Koerber | ... | standby props (unknown episodes) |
Holger Köppen | ... | assistant production designer (unknown episodes) |
Series Sound Department
Heiko Birkenstock | ... | boom operator (unknown episodes) |
Olaf Gross | ... | production sound mixer (unknown episodes) |
Series Stunts
Christoph Knobloch | ... | stunt coordinator (8 episodes, 2021) |
Benedikt Eisenstecken | ... | stunts (unknown episodes) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Christina Hilden | ... | Camera Operator 3 days / video assist (unknown episodes) |
Sebastian Daszkiewicz | ... | gaffer (unknown episodes) |
Alexander Fischenich | ... | second assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Heiko Halbreiter | ... | best boy (unknown episodes) |
Paul Hübner | ... | electrician / lighting technician (unknown episodes) |
Felix Maul | ... | rear projection plates operator (unknown episodes) |
Martin Menke | ... | still photographer (unknown episodes) |
Luca Mieskes | ... | lighting assistant (unknown episodes) |
Boban Milosevic | ... | dolly grip / key grip (unknown episodes) |
Caspar Müllers | ... | first assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Benedikt Rüchel | ... | first assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Marc Stoppenbach | ... | steadicam operator (unknown episodes) |
Lukas Taglieber | ... | first assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jana Becker | ... | wardrobe (unknown episodes) |
Anna Lam | ... | assistant costume designer (unknown episodes) |
Katja Meißner | ... | wardrobe assistant (unknown episodes) |
Series Editorial Department
Lukas Häusler | ... | colorist (unknown episodes) |
Ruth Lenz | ... | editorial assistant (unknown episodes) |
Series Location Management
Maite Hundt | ... | location manager (unknown episodes) |
Stefan Möller | ... | location scout (unknown episodes) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Shalini Sonntag | ... | script supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Series Transportation Department
Dirk Vortmann | ... | production driver (unknown episodes) |
Series Additional Crew
Benedikt Eisenstecken | ... | project manager (unknown episodes) |
Julia Euler | ... | assistant to producer (unknown episodes) |
Daniel Kadour | ... | assistant to producer (unknown episodes) |
Inès Meyer | ... | assistant to producer (unknown episodes) |
Daniela Waske | ... | production accountant (unknown episodes) |