Directed by
Matt Green |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Chris Dowling |
Cast
Rose Bretz | ... | Nurse 2 | |
Hannah Cullen | ... | Nurse 3 | |
Emmy Gaddy | ... | Nurse 1 | |
Matt Green | ... | Marlowe | |
James Hamory | ... | Patient 1 | |
Alex Hudgens | ... | Stephanie | |
Wesley Jow | ... | Doctor 2 | |
Nelson Lee | ... | Eric | |
Jill Nuñez | ... | Patient 5 (as Jillain Nuñez) | |
Noah Olson | ... | Doctor 1 | |
Kristoffer Polaha | ... | Gary | |
Anthony Tyler Quinn | ... | Davis | |
Nina Savarani | ... | Patient 2 | |
Peter Shickle | ... | Patient 6 | |
Alexia Wussow | ... | Patient 4 | |
Kimi Wussow | ... | Patient 3 |
Produced by
Bob Dickson | ... | executive producer |
Emmy Gaddy | ... | producer |
Matt Green | ... | executive producer |
James Hamory | ... | associate producer |
Todd Kostjuk | ... | executive producer |
Kathy Unger | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Grant Fonda |
Cinematography by
Marcelo Colacilli | ... | (Director of Photography) |
Production Design by
Heather Larsen |
Costume Design by
Jenna Lui |
Makeup Department
Sierra Carrasco | ... | makeup and hair artist |
Jubilee Philipp | ... | key makeup and hair artist |
Nina Savarini | ... | assistant makeup and hair |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Matthew Acosta | ... | first assistant director |
Christian Johnson | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Hannah Cullen | ... | set dresser |
Brooke Eaton | ... | assistant props |
Kayley Griffin | ... | assistant set dresser |
Jacob Hearne | ... | set operations |
Danielle Jordan | ... | props |
Jillian Nunez | ... | set dec buyer |
Nina Savarini | ... | assistant set dresser |
Sound Department
Daniel Ellms | ... | sound mixer |
Wesley Jow | ... | boom operator |
Koren Young | ... | production sound mixer/sound editor |
Ryan Young | ... | supervising sound editor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Evan Rogers | ... | camera operator |
Erica Fleck | ... | dit |
Jefferson Henson | ... | Movi Camera Operator |
Gerardo Miramontes | ... | best boy electric |
Noah Olson | ... | second assistant camera |
Rob Padilla | ... | best boy grip |
Richard G. Perez | ... | key grip |
Nicholas Popkey | ... | gaffer |
Katie Seitz | ... | third assistant camera |
Rebecca Wagner | ... | first assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Rose Bretz | ... | on set wardrobe |
Sierra Carrasco | ... | assistant wardrobe |
Marylin Cho | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Erica Fleck | ... | assistant editor |
Powell Robinson | ... | colorist |
Peter Shickle | ... | editor |
Music Department
Leah Phillipps | ... | original song |
Script and Continuity Department
Jenna Jensen | ... | script supervisor |
Thanks
Roland Cañamar | ... | special thanks |
Frances Fisher | ... | special thanks |
Jeneva Franco | ... | special thanks |