Series Directed by
Riitta-Leena Lynn | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Writing Credits
Osman Alkas | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Adonis Floridis | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Michael P. Hajimichael | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Tim O'Mara | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Tolgay Tariman | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Eileen Dzik | ... | executive producer (8 episodes, 2001) |
John Marks | ... | executive producer (8 episodes, 2001) |
Brett Pierce | ... | co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2001) |
Allen Scheid | ... | executive producer (8 episodes, 2001) |
Series Music by
Mike Minas | ... | (8 episodes, 2001) |
Series Editing by
Liz Roe | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Direction by
Lakis Genethlis | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Costume Design by
Marianne Agertoft | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Suzanne Barnes | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Makeup Department
Jacqueline Bhavnani | ... | makeup supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Claire Bosner | ... | makeup assistant (unknown episodes) |
Lou Burton | ... | makeup designer (unknown episodes) |
Rebecca Cole | ... | makeup assistant (unknown episodes) |
Fiona Leech | ... | makeup assistant (unknown episodes) |
Natalie Reid | ... | makeup assistant (unknown episodes) |
Veena Sharma | ... | makeup assistant (unknown episodes) |
Steve Smith | ... | makeup assistant (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Management
Grant Branton | ... | production manager (8 episodes, 2001) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Steve Lincoln | ... | co-first assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Norman Miles | ... | first assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Steve Newton | ... | third assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Olkan Ozturk | ... | second assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Department
Bob Bailey | ... | assistant art director (unknown episodes) |
Daisey Bodley | ... | props buyer (unknown episodes) |
Helen Molloy | ... | art assistant (unknown episodes) |
Annabel Shapiro | ... | property master (unknown episodes) |
Series Sound Department
Stephen Anderson | ... | sound recordist (unknown episodes) |
Marcelo de Oliveira | ... | sound recordist (unknown episodes) |
Anthony Ferretti | ... | boom operator (unknown episodes) |
Danny Gagatt | ... | boom operator (unknown episodes) |
Brian Hughes | ... | dubbing mixer (unknown episodes) |
Ashok-Kumar Kumar | ... | sound recordist (unknown episodes) |
Mark Whitfield | ... | dubbing mixer (unknown episodes) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Josh Allen | ... | camera trainee (unknown episodes) |
Philip Astbury | ... | focus puller (unknown episodes) |
Claire Bibaud | ... | camera trainee (unknown episodes) |
Josh Breckeen | ... | electrician (unknown episodes) |
Chris Emerre | ... | electrician (unknown episodes) |
Luke Everson | ... | assistant camera: second unit (unknown episodes) |
Steve Finberg | ... | electrician (unknown episodes) |
Adam Hall | ... | camera operator: "b" camera (unknown episodes) |
Andy Hickman | ... | grip (unknown episodes) |
Amy Hoe | ... | still photographer: production stills (unknown episodes) |
Angus Macrae | ... | best boy electric (unknown episodes) |
Steven Schofield | ... | electrician (unknown episodes) |
Paul Toomey | ... | gaffer (unknown episodes) |
Andy Watson | ... | electrician (unknown episodes) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Astrid Schulz | ... | costume design assistant (unknown episodes) |
Series Editorial Department
Francisco Pereira | ... | assistant editor (unknown episodes) |
Series Location Management
Greg Blank | ... | location manager (unknown episodes) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Gemma Field | ... | continuity (unknown episodes) |
Harri Logan | ... | continuity (unknown episodes) |
Series Additional Crew
Tonia Mishiali | ... | assistant to director (unknown episodes) |
Sandra Sainsbury | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |